Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete | Epee | Men's | U15 | Individual | Porto Alegre (BRA)

Date: 26.06.2019 16:40 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: BERGAMO EnzoCALAZANS Talia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BUSNARDO Lucas
ECP Pinheiros
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 9 1.000 16 1. 2.
BRA BORDIGNON João
PEPT Esgrima Todos
2 D1 V5 V5 V4 V5 4 20 17 0.800 3 2. 5.
BRA MEDEIROS Nicholas
1 Avulso
3 D2 D4 D3 D1 D2 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 16.
BRA CAVALHEIRO João
AMK
4 D1 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 14.
BRA RIBEIRO Rafael
SSJE
5 D1 D1 V5 V5 D3 2 15 18 0.400 -3 4. 11.
BRA CHOLFE Theo
ECP
6 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 18 0.600 4 3. 7.
details
BORDIGNON João   D 1 V 5   BUSNARDO Lucas R:
MEDEIROS Nicholas   D 3 V 5   CAVALHEIRO João R:
RIBEIRO Rafael   D 3 V 5   CHOLFE Theo R:
BUSNARDO Lucas   V 5 D 2   MEDEIROS Nicholas R:
CHOLFE Theo   D 3 V 5   BORDIGNON João R:
CAVALHEIRO João   D 3 V 5   RIBEIRO Rafael R:
CHOLFE Theo   D 4 V 5   BUSNARDO Lucas R:
RIBEIRO Rafael   V 5 D 1   MEDEIROS Nicholas R:
BORDIGNON João   V 5 D 4   CAVALHEIRO João R:
BUSNARDO Lucas   V 5 D 1   RIBEIRO Rafael R:
CAVALHEIRO João   D 3 V 5   CHOLFE Theo R:
MEDEIROS Nicholas   D 4 V 5   BORDIGNON João R:
CAVALHEIRO João   D 1 V 5   BUSNARDO Lucas R:
BORDIGNON João   V 4 D 1   RIBEIRO Rafael R:
CHOLFE Theo   V 5 D 2   MEDEIROS Nicholas R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: GARRIGOS HenriqueRODRIGUES Gabriella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA MANGIATERRA Rafael
ECP
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 3.
BRA DOMINGUES Lucas
PEPT Esgrima Todos
2 D2 D3 D2 D1 V5 1 13 23 0.200 -10 5. 15.
BRA CERUTTI Pedro
SOGIPA Porto Alegre
3 D3 V5 D0 D2 V5 2 15 21 0.400 -6 4. 12.
BRA CARVALHO Theo
ECP
4 D1 V5 V5 D2 V5 3 18 15 0.600 3 3. 8.
BRA BARBI Matheus
SSJE Sao Jorge
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 2. 4.
BRA SEUERESSIG Arthur
Lindóia Tênis Clube
6 D1 D3 D3 D3 D1 0 11 25 0.000 -14 6. 17.
details
DOMINGUES Lucas   D 2 V 5   MANGIATERRA Rafael R:
CERUTTI Pedro   D 0 V 5   CARVALHO Theo R:
BARBI Matheus   V 5 D 1   SEUERESSIG Arthur R:
MANGIATERRA Rafael   V 5 D 3   CERUTTI Pedro R:
SEUERESSIG Arthur   D 3 V 5   DOMINGUES Lucas R:
CARVALHO Theo   D 2 V 5   BARBI Matheus R:
SEUERESSIG Arthur   D 1 V 5   MANGIATERRA Rafael R:
BARBI Matheus   V 5 D 2   CERUTTI Pedro R:
DOMINGUES Lucas   D 2 V 5   CARVALHO Theo R:
MANGIATERRA Rafael   V 5 D 4   BARBI Matheus R:
CARVALHO Theo   V 5 D 3   SEUERESSIG Arthur R:
CERUTTI Pedro   V 5 D 3   DOMINGUES Lucas R:
CARVALHO Theo   D 1 V 5   MANGIATERRA Rafael R:
DOMINGUES Lucas   D 1 V 5   BARBI Matheus R:
SEUERESSIG Arthur   D 3 V 5   CERUTTI Pedro R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee: ANZOLIN CarolinaFRANTZ Diego

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BAUMEL Gabriel
AMK Mestre Kato
1 D0 V5 D2 D4 V5 Abandon
BRA WU Nicky
SSJE Sao Jorge
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 5 1.000 20 1. 1.
BRA NOLASCO Theodoro
ECP Pinheiros
3 D1 D2 D3 D3 D1 0 10 25 0.000 -15 6. 18.
BRA MURA Andre
ECP
4 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 3 19 18 0.600 1 3. 9.
BRA NOGUEIRA Heitor
CAP Paulistano
5 V5 D0 V5 D3 D1 2 14 22 0.400 -8 5. 13.
BRA VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo
SSJE Sao Jorge
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 2. 6.
details
WU Nicky   V 5 D 0   BAUMEL Gabriel R:
NOLASCO Theodoro   D 3 V 5   MURA Andre R:
NOGUEIRA Heitor   D 1 V 5   VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo R:
BAUMEL Gabriel   V 5 D 1   NOLASCO Theodoro R:
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo   D 2 V 5   WU Nicky R:
MURA Andre   V 5 D 3   NOGUEIRA Heitor R:
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo   D 3 V 5   BAUMEL Gabriel R:
NOGUEIRA Heitor   V 5 D 3   NOLASCO Theodoro R:
WU Nicky   V 5 D 1   MURA Andre R:
BAUMEL Gabriel   D 4 V 5   NOGUEIRA Heitor R:
MURA Andre   D 3 V 5   VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo R:
NOLASCO Theodoro   D 2 V 5   WU Nicky R:
MURA Andre   V 5 D 2   BAUMEL Gabriel R:
WU Nicky   V 5 D 0   NOGUEIRA Heitor R:
VASCONCELLOS Leopoldo   V 5 D 1   NOLASCO Theodoro R: