Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete | Foil | Men's | U15 | Individual | Porto Alegre (BRA)

Date: 26.06.2019 16:41 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | Table of 8

1 MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 CAMARGO Henrique
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 14
16 CAMARGO Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
9 RODRIGUES Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Pi
8 CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP
BRA
5 MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Pi
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Pi
12 HOFMEISTER Andre
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
13 BIGGOWEIT Lucas
GNU
BRA Pi
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Pi
4 FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
3 MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA Pi
30 *** bye ***
19 *** bye *** Pi
14 BENTO Felipe
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA
11 WILDEISEN Matheus
SSJE
BRA Pi
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Pi
6 MONTAGNA Pedro
SP ECP
BRA
7 GALLEAZI Felipe
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA Pi
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Pi
10 VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP
BRA
15 HALPERN Pedro
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA Pi
18 *** bye ***
31 *** bye *** Pi
2 TOMINO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA
 
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
CAMARGO Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 0
 
 
RODRIGUES Pedro
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 9
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP
BRA V 15
 
 
MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
HOFMEISTER Andre
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 5
 
 
BIGGOWEIT Lucas
GNU
BRA D 3
FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 15
BENTO Felipe
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 2
 
 
WILDEISEN Matheus
SSJE
BRA D 2
MONTAGNA Pedro
SP ECP
BRA V 15
 
 
GALLEAZI Felipe
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
VIANNA Guilherme
SP ECP
BRA D 14
 
 
HALPERN Pedro
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 2
TOMINO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
CHOLFE Theo
SP ECP
BRA D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
MACHADO Murilo
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 11
FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 15
MONTAGNA Pedro
SP ECP
BRA D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
GALLEAZI Felipe
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 3
TOMINO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
4 FUMAGALLI Giorgio
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 11
3 MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA V 12
2 TOMINO Rafael
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 9
 
MION Lorenzo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
MURA Andre
SP ECP
BRA D 7
 
back to top