European U23 Circuit | Degen | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Lausanne (SUI)

Date: 04.03.2018 10:49 | Sonja Lange


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: GAECHTER Flurin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
USA VAN BRUMMEN Anna
1 USA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 3.
SUI VILLIGER Elin
1 ZFC Zürich
2 D3 D4 D3 D3 D3 D2 0 18 30 0.000 -12 7. 57.
ITA CENA Marzia
1 AS Pro Vercelli
3 D1 V5 D3 D1 D1 D2 1 13 29 0.167 -16 6. 54.
FRA HERMAY Camille
GRENOBLE PAR
4 D4 V5 V5 V4 D4 D3 3 25 24 0.500 1 4. 28.
FRA LEGROS Flora
OLYMPIQUE CE
5 D3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 26 21 0.667 5 3. 18.
SUI EMMENEGGER Manon
1 FCZ Zug
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 28 20 0.667 8 2. 17.
FRA HAESEBROUCK Sophie
CALUIRE
7 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 29.
details
HERMAY Camille   D 4 V 5   VAN BRUMMEN Anna R:
LEGROS Flora   V 5 D 3   VILLIGER Elin R:
EMMENEGGER Manon   V 5 D 1   CENA Marzia R:
VAN BRUMMEN Anna   V 5 D 1   HAESEBROUCK Sophie R:
HERMAY Camille   V 4 D 3   LEGROS Flora R:
CENA Marzia   V 5 D 4   VILLIGER Elin R:
HAESEBROUCK Sophie   D 2 V 5   EMMENEGGER Manon R:
VAN BRUMMEN Anna   V 5 D 3   LEGROS Flora R:
CENA Marzia   D 3 V 5   HERMAY Camille R:
VILLIGER Elin   D 3 V 5   EMMENEGGER Manon R:
HAESEBROUCK Sophie   D 4 V 5   LEGROS Flora R:
VAN BRUMMEN Anna   V 5 D 1   CENA Marzia R:
EMMENEGGER Manon   V 5 D 4   HERMAY Camille R:
VILLIGER Elin   D 2 V 5   HAESEBROUCK Sophie R:
LEGROS Flora   V 5 D 1   CENA Marzia R:
EMMENEGGER Manon   D 4 V 5   VAN BRUMMEN Anna R:
HERMAY Camille   V 5 D 3   VILLIGER Elin R:
CENA Marzia   D 2 V 5   HAESEBROUCK Sophie R:
LEGROS Flora   V 5 D 4   EMMENEGGER Manon R:
VILLIGER Elin   D 3 V 5   VAN BRUMMEN Anna R:
HAESEBROUCK Sophie   V 5 D 3   HERMAY Camille R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: DHUMILLY DE CHEVILLY TOMASSI AgneseROGNON Nadia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI BRUNNER Pauline
1 SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 15 1.000 15 1. 2.
SUI SCHIBLER Leandra
1 AFCB Bern
2 D2 D3 D3 D4 V5 D2 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 50.
SUI BOUILLANT Audrey
1 CAL Lausanne
3 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 D1 3 23 26 0.500 -3 3. 32.
FRA GARNERI Elodie
ST PAUL 3CHA
4 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 2. 7.
FRA CHAU Lina-Soleya
DRAGUIGN CE
5 D3 V5 D4 D3 D0 V5 2 20 28 0.333 -8 6. 42.
AUT NITSCHE Giovanna
GFU Graz
6 D3 D4 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 23 22 0.333 1 4. 38.
UKR CONRAD Anastasiya
1 KIEW
7 D0 V5 V5 D4 D4 D2 2 20 23 0.333 -3 5. 39.
details
SCHIBLER Leandra   D 2 V 5   BRUNNER Pauline R:
CHAU Lina-Soleya   D 3 V 5   GARNERI Elodie R:
CONRAD Anastasiya   D 2 V 5   NITSCHE Giovanna R:
BRUNNER Pauline   V 5 D 3   BOUILLANT Audrey R:
CONRAD Anastasiya   D 4 V 5   GARNERI Elodie R:
BOUILLANT Audrey   V 5 D 3   SCHIBLER Leandra R:
BRUNNER Pauline   V 5 D 3   CHAU Lina-Soleya R:
SCHIBLER Leandra   V 5 D 4   NITSCHE Giovanna R:
GARNERI Elodie   V 5 D 4   BOUILLANT Audrey R:
CHAU Lina-Soleya   V 5 D 4   CONRAD Anastasiya R:
NITSCHE Giovanna   D 3 V 5   BRUNNER Pauline R:
SCHIBLER Leandra   D 3 V 5   GARNERI Elodie R:
BOUILLANT Audrey   D 1 V 5   CONRAD Anastasiya R:
NITSCHE Giovanna   V 5 D 0   CHAU Lina-Soleya R:
GARNERI Elodie   D 4 V 5   BRUNNER Pauline R:
CONRAD Anastasiya   V 5 D 2   SCHIBLER Leandra R:
BOUILLANT Audrey   V 5 D 4   CHAU Lina-Soleya R:
GARNERI Elodie   V 5 D 2   NITSCHE Giovanna R:
BRUNNER Pauline   V 5 D 0   CONRAD Anastasiya R:
CHAU Lina-Soleya   V 5 D 4   SCHIBLER Leandra R:
NITSCHE Giovanna   D 4 V 5   BOUILLANT Audrey R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: DOUET Laurent

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI STAEHLI Laura
1 SEB Basel
1 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 12 0.833 16 1. 6.
FRA LAUVRAY Emma
GRENOBLE PAR
2 D4 V5 V5 V3 V5 D3 4 25 15 0.667 10 2. 15.
COL RODRIGUEZ Diana
1
3 D0 D2 D4 V5 V5 D4 2 20 26 0.333 -6 5. 41.
SUI KELLER Sofie
1 BFC Basel
4 D0 D1 V5 D3 D4 D1 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 53.
FRA GUILLON Elsa
NEVERS CE
5 V5 D0 D4 V5 D4 V3 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 30.
FIN TAURIAINEN Sofia
1 EM
6 D0 D2 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 18 28 0.333 -10 6. 43.
ITA MEASSO Eleonora
1 Scherma Treviso ASD
7 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 19.
details
KELLER Sofie   D 0 V 5   STAEHLI Laura R:
GUILLON Elsa   D 0 V 3   LAUVRAY Emma R:
TAURIAINEN Sofia   D 2 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Diana R:
STAEHLI Laura   V 5 D 3   MEASSO Eleonora R:
KELLER Sofie   D 3 V 5   GUILLON Elsa R:
RODRIGUEZ Diana   D 2 V 5   LAUVRAY Emma R:
MEASSO Eleonora   V 5 D 4   TAURIAINEN Sofia R:
STAEHLI Laura   D 3 V 5   GUILLON Elsa R:
RODRIGUEZ Diana   D 4 V 5   KELLER Sofie R:
LAUVRAY Emma   V 5 D 2   TAURIAINEN Sofia R:
MEASSO Eleonora   D 2 V 3   GUILLON Elsa R:
STAEHLI Laura   V 5 D 0   RODRIGUEZ Diana R:
TAURIAINEN Sofia   V 5 D 4   KELLER Sofie R:
LAUVRAY Emma   D 3 V 5   MEASSO Eleonora R:
GUILLON Elsa   D 4 V 5   RODRIGUEZ Diana R:
TAURIAINEN Sofia   D 0 V 5   STAEHLI Laura R:
KELLER Sofie   D 1 V 5   LAUVRAY Emma R:
RODRIGUEZ Diana   D 4 V 5   MEASSO Eleonora R:
GUILLON Elsa   D 4 V 5   TAURIAINEN Sofia R:
LAUVRAY Emma   D 4 V 5   STAEHLI Laura R:
MEASSO Eleonora   V 5 D 1   KELLER Sofie R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: STAEHLI-DEGEN Catherine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA VON KERSSENBROCK Diane
1 LE CHESNAY
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D4 4 25 16 0.667 9 2. 16.
SUI LUNA Alessandra
1 ZFC Zürich
2 D2 V5 D3 V5 D4 D2 2 21 27 0.333 -6 5. 40.
FRA JUVIGNY Carole
1 DIVONNE EST
3 D1 D4 V5 D4 D2 D2 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 51.
ITA VERRI Erica
1 AS Pro Vercelli
4 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 V4 3 23 25 0.500 -2 4. 31.
SUI MANZ Carlotta
1 CAL Lausanne
5 D1 D3 V5 D4 D1 D4 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 51.
SUI KRIEGER Angela
1 FGL Luzern
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 13 1.000 17 1. 1.
FRA DEPANIAN Fanny
ST GRATIEN
7 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 D2 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 20.
details
VERRI Erica   D 2 V 5   VON KERSSENBROCK Diane R:
MANZ Carlotta   D 3 V 5   LUNA Alessandra R:
KRIEGER Angela   V 5 D 2   JUVIGNY Carole R:
VON KERSSENBROCK Diane   D 4 V 5   DEPANIAN Fanny R:
VERRI Erica   V 5 D 4   MANZ Carlotta R:
JUVIGNY Carole   D 4 V 5   LUNA Alessandra R:
DEPANIAN Fanny   D 2 V 5   KRIEGER Angela R:
VON KERSSENBROCK Diane   V 5 D 1   MANZ Carlotta R:
JUVIGNY Carole   V 5 D 4   VERRI Erica R:
LUNA Alessandra   D 4 V 5   KRIEGER Angela R:
DEPANIAN Fanny   V 5 D 4   MANZ Carlotta R:
VON KERSSENBROCK Diane   V 5 D 1   JUVIGNY Carole R:
KRIEGER Angela   V 5 D 3   VERRI Erica R:
LUNA Alessandra   D 2 V 5   DEPANIAN Fanny R:
MANZ Carlotta   V 5 D 4   JUVIGNY Carole R:
KRIEGER Angela   V 5 D 1   VON KERSSENBROCK Diane R:
VERRI Erica   V 5 D 3   LUNA Alessandra R:
JUVIGNY Carole   D 2 V 5   DEPANIAN Fanny R:
MANZ Carlotta   D 1 V 5   KRIEGER Angela R:
LUNA Alessandra   D 2 V 5   VON KERSSENBROCK Diane R:
DEPANIAN Fanny   D 3 V 4   VERRI Erica R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: CAMPICHE Antoine

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI MOESCHLIN Noemi
1 ZFC Zürich
1 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 24 15 0.800 9 1. 8.
SUI ROGNON Justine
1 SEN Neuchatel
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 D4 2 20 20 0.400 0 4. 33.
SUI ARAUJO Manuela
1 SEVM Vevey
3 D2 D4 D2 D2 D4 0 14 25 0.000 -11 6. 56.
FRA PIERRE Tiphaine
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
4 D2 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 16 20 0.400 -4 5. 36.
FRA VISCONTI Claire
ORNON ESCR
5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 14 0.800 7 2. 11.
ITA LIBELLI Margherita
1
6 D4 V5 V5 V4 D2 3 20 21 0.600 -1 3. 26.
details
ROGNON Justine   D 2 V 5   MOESCHLIN Noemi R:
VISCONTI Claire   V 5 D 1   PIERRE Tiphaine R:
ARAUJO Manuela   D 4 V 5   ROGNON Justine R:
LIBELLI Margherita   D 2 V 5   VISCONTI Claire R:
MOESCHLIN Noemi   V 5 D 2   ARAUJO Manuela R:
PIERRE Tiphaine   D 3 V 4   LIBELLI Margherita R:
VISCONTI Claire   D 1 V 5   ROGNON Justine R:
PIERRE Tiphaine   D 2 V 5   MOESCHLIN Noemi R:
ARAUJO Manuela   D 2 V 5   VISCONTI Claire R:
LIBELLI Margherita   D 4 V 5   MOESCHLIN Noemi R:
ROGNON Justine   D 4 V 5   PIERRE Tiphaine R:
LIBELLI Margherita   V 5 D 4   ARAUJO Manuela R:
MOESCHLIN Noemi   D 4 V 5   VISCONTI Claire R:
PIERRE Tiphaine   V 5 D 2   ARAUJO Manuela R:
ROGNON Justine   D 4 V 5   LIBELLI Margherita R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: SPONGA LucaTZAUD Eric

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA LOUIS MARIE Alexandra
ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.800 6 2. 12.
FRA VANRYSSEL Eloise
TOULOUSE UC
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 14 1.000 11 1. 4.
SUI PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence
1 CAL Lausanne
3 D3 D4 V5 D4 D4 1 20 23 0.200 -3 4. 44.
SUI CHALON Estelle
1 SEN Neuchatel
4 D2 D2 D3 V5 D4 1 16 24 0.200 -8 6. 48.
GER THRUM Lea
TSF Ditzingen
5 D3 D4 V5 D4 D3 1 19 24 0.200 -5 5. 46.
SGP VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun
1
6 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 20 21 0.600 -1 3. 26.
details
VANRYSSEL Eloise   V 5 D 2   LOUIS MARIE Alexandra R:
PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence   V 5 D 3   CHALON Estelle R:
THRUM Lea   D 3 V 5   VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun R:
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra   V 5 D 3   PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence R:
VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun   D 2 V 5   VANRYSSEL Eloise R:
CHALON Estelle   V 5 D 4   THRUM Lea R:
VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun   D 3 V 5   LOUIS MARIE Alexandra R:
THRUM Lea   V 5 D 4   PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence R:
VANRYSSEL Eloise   V 5 D 2   CHALON Estelle R:
LOUIS MARIE Alexandra   V 5 D 3   THRUM Lea R:
CHALON Estelle   D 4 V 5   VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun R:
PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence   D 4 V 5   VANRYSSEL Eloise R:
CHALON Estelle   D 2 V 5   LOUIS MARIE Alexandra R:
VANRYSSEL Eloise   V 5 D 4   THRUM Lea R:
VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun   V 5 D 4   PIVETEAU Anne-Clemence R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: DESBOIS GuillaumeHUNGERBÜHLER Martin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
FRA TAHE Oceane
GRENOBLE PAR
1 V3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 23 13 1.000 10 1. 5.
FRA VIGNOUD Mailys
PARIS UC
2 D2 D4 D2 V5 V5 2 18 21 0.400 -3 4. 35.
FRA TASSIN Noemie
Chalons en Champagne
3 D0 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 18 18 0.600 0 3. 25.
SUI ISCHER Amandine
1 SEVM Vevey
4 D3 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 19 17 0.600 2 2. 23.
SUI SCHIBLER Ronja
1 BFC Basel
5 D4 D4 V5 D2 D4 1 19 23 0.200 -4 5. 45.
LUX RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia
1 CE Sud
6 D4 D4 D3 D3 V5 1 19 24 0.200 -5 6. 46.
details
VIGNOUD Mailys   D 2 V 3   TAHE Oceane R:
SCHIBLER Ronja   D 2 V 5   ISCHER Amandine R:
TASSIN Noemie   V 5 D 4   VIGNOUD Mailys R:
RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia   V 5 D 4   SCHIBLER Ronja R:
TAHE Oceane   V 5 D 0   TASSIN Noemie R:
ISCHER Amandine   V 5 D 3   RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia R:
SCHIBLER Ronja   D 4 V 5   VIGNOUD Mailys R:
ISCHER Amandine   D 3 V 5   TAHE Oceane R:
TASSIN Noemie   D 3 V 5   SCHIBLER Ronja R:
RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia   D 4 V 5   TAHE Oceane R:
VIGNOUD Mailys   D 2 V 5   ISCHER Amandine R:
RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia   D 3 V 5   TASSIN Noemie R:
TAHE Oceane   V 5 D 4   SCHIBLER Ronja R:
ISCHER Amandine   D 1 V 5   TASSIN Noemie R:
VIGNOUD Mailys   V 5 D 4   RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: SUMAC Yannick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI BUECH Kim Jasmin
1 SEB Basel
1 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 1. 9.
SUI MOTTAZ Celine
1 SEVM Vevey
2 D3 D3 D1 D2 D3 0 12 24 0.000 -12 6. 58.
SUI CIVIERO Ambre
1 Swiss fencing
3 D1 V4 D2 D4 V5 2 16 20 0.400 -4 5. 36.
FRA PELLETIER Coline
GRENOBLE PAR
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 D1 3 17 16 0.600 1 4. 24.
FRA FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle
ST GRATIEN
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 22 17 0.600 5 2. 21.
NOR HILLE-DAHL Thale
1 Njard Fekting
6 D3 V5 D2 V5 V5 3 20 18 0.600 2 3. 22.
details
MOTTAZ Celine   D 3 V 5   BUECH Kim Jasmin R:
FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle   V 5 D 1   PELLETIER Coline R:
CIVIERO Ambre   V 4 D 3   MOTTAZ Celine R:
HILLE-DAHL Thale   V 5 D 4   FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle R:
BUECH Kim Jasmin   V 5 D 1   CIVIERO Ambre R:
PELLETIER Coline   D 1 V 5   HILLE-DAHL Thale R:
FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle   V 5 D 2   MOTTAZ Celine R:
PELLETIER Coline   V 5 D 3   BUECH Kim Jasmin R:
CIVIERO Ambre   D 4 V 5   FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle R:
HILLE-DAHL Thale   D 3 V 5   BUECH Kim Jasmin R:
MOTTAZ Celine   D 1 V 5   PELLETIER Coline R:
HILLE-DAHL Thale   D 2 V 5   CIVIERO Ambre R:
BUECH Kim Jasmin   V 5 D 3   FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle R:
PELLETIER Coline   V 5 D 2   CIVIERO Ambre R:
MOTTAZ Celine   D 3 V 5   HILLE-DAHL Thale R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: HOSKING John

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI BLUM Alexandra
1 SEB Basel
1 V5 V5 V5 D0 V5 4 20 12 0.800 8 1. 10.
SUI BOSCHERINI Victoria
1 SEVM Vevey
2 D1 V5 D3 D2 D3 1 14 22 0.200 -8 5. 49.
FRA GARNIER Emma
1 CAL Lausanne
3 D3 D2 D4 D4 D4 0 17 25 0.000 -8 6. 55.
FRA BOUKHELIFA Charline
BEAUVAIS ACA
4 D3 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 34.
ESP FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara
1 CELC-M
5 V2 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 20 14 0.800 6 2. 13.
GER HARGINA Silke
FS Pforzheim
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 18 0.800 5 3. 14.
details
BOSCHERINI Victoria   D 1 V 5   BLUM Alexandra R:
GARNIER Emma   D 4 V 5   BOUKHELIFA Charline R:
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara   D 3 V 5   HARGINA Silke R:
BLUM Alexandra   V 5 D 3   GARNIER Emma R:
HARGINA Silke   V 5 D 3   BOSCHERINI Victoria R:
BOUKHELIFA Charline   D 3 V 5   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara R:
HARGINA Silke   D 3 V 5   BLUM Alexandra R:
FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara   V 5 D 4   GARNIER Emma R:
BOSCHERINI Victoria   D 3 V 5   BOUKHELIFA Charline R:
BLUM Alexandra   D 0 V 2   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara R:
BOUKHELIFA Charline   D 3 V 5   HARGINA Silke R:
GARNIER Emma   D 2 V 5   BOSCHERINI Victoria R:
BOUKHELIFA Charline   D 3 V 5   BLUM Alexandra R:
BOSCHERINI Victoria   D 2 V 5   FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara R:
HARGINA Silke   V 5 D 4   GARNIER Emma R: