European U23 Circuit | Epée | masculin | Senior | Individuel | Lausanne (SUI)

Date: 03.03.2018 13:13 | Sonja Lange

Rk. Nation Name Club V M TD TR Ind. Diff. B Q
1 FRA LOPEZ POURTIER Nelson 14 ST GRATIEN 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
2 ARG TACCANI Alessandro 6 6 29 12 1,000 17  
3 ITA CURATOLO Francesco Matteo CS Pettorelli di Piacenza 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
4 FRA HARTVICK Colin 05 LISIEUX CE 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
5 FRA PERTUISOT Hugo 28 BEAUMONT OIS 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
5 FRA GALLY Aymerick 31 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 6 6 30 16 1,000 14  
7 SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion 6 6 30 17 1,000 13  
8 SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich 6 6 29 18 1,000 11  
9 SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion 5 5 25 15 1,000 10  
10 SUI CAPALDO Daniel FCZ Zug 5 6 26 11 0,833 15  
11 AUT MAHRINGER Josef OÖ FU Linz 5 6 28 14 0,833 14  
12 FRA SELOI Steeven PARIS GRP 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
12 ESP YANEZ Adrian VCE-VA 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
14 FRA BOUILLOT Hippolyte 26 PARIS GRP 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
15 FRA ALLEGRE Paul 09 NEVERS CE 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
16 SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Bienne Biel 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
17 FRA CORRENTI Baptiste 01 TRAPPES 5 6 28 17 0,833 11  
18 FRA DORIGO Clement 02 AMIENS CE 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
19 FRA LEMARIE Corentin 05 NORMANDIE EE 5 6 24 15 0,833 9  
20 ITA MARENCO Federico AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
21 SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern 5 6 29 23 0,833 6  
22 FRA BON Gregory AMIENS CE 4 5 23 14 0,800 9  
23 SUI MATHIS Kei ZFC Zürich 4 6 28 14 0,667 14  
24 FRA LERUS ROULEZ Hendrick 10 PARIS GRP 4 6 26 16 0,667 10  
25 RUS KNYSH Oleg 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
26 NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch 4 6 25 16 0,667 9  
27 ITA TRADARDI Eugenio CS IVREA 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
28 ITA DELLA PINA Andrea CS Apuano ASD 4 6 27 20 0,667 7  
29 FRA CANNONE Romain COLMAR SR 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
29 ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
31 GER BECKER Philipp BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
32 FRA GUILHEM Romain 25 LYON LEM 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
32 SUI MARCHUKOV Dmitrij ZFC Zürich 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
32 FRA PIANFETTI Andric 14 PARIS GRP 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
35 SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
36 FRA CONRAD Nicolas 17 AMIENS CE 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
36 LUX GIANNOTTE Flavio CE Sud 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
38 ITA CHASSEUR Eugenio CS IVREA 4 6 25 20 0,667 5  
39 RUS VOLKOV Danila National team 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
39 FRA DEDIEU Bertrand 25 GRENOBLE PAR 4 6 26 22 0,667 4  
41 FRA SAINTE ROSE Thomas 15 FORT DE F AE 4 6 21 17 0,667 4  
42 GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R. 4 6 28 26 0,667 2  
43 FRA VARELA Loic 26 ST GRATIEN 4 6 26 24 0,667 2  
44 SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zürich 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
44 SUI NIGGELER Michele LUG Lugano 4 6 23 21 0,667 2  
46 ITA TREVISAN Federico 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
47 FRA VIGNOUD Romain 14 LYON MDF 4 6 20 19 0,667 1  
48 FRA FOUGY Nathan 05 NORMANDIE EE 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1  
49 RUS ARTIUKHOV Viktor 3 5 20 14 0,600 6  
50 FRA LEGUBE Benoit 03 COLMAR SR 3 6 25 19 0,500 6  
51 SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Bienne Biel 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
52 FRA RODRIGUEZ Pierre-Emmanuel 14 COLMAR SR 3 6 26 22 0,500 4  
53 SVK CIPAR Jan BSK Bratislava 3 6 26 23 0,500 3  
54 ITA GUSSONI Alessandro ASD Pro Patria 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
55 FRA FRETARD Antonin 05 NORMANDIE EE 3 6 24 21 0,500 3  
56 SUI ROGNON Antoine SEN Neuchatel 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
57 FRA ROUSSEL Thomas 25 ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON 3 6 23 21 0,500 2  
58 SUI EGGENSHWILER Laurin FGK Kuessnacht 3 6 20 18 0,500 2  
59 GER LOTTER Hugo BS SV Waldkirch 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
59 SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
61 SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
62 FRA BEAUNES Tristan 12 CAYENNE CE 3 6 26 26 0,500 0  
63 SUI GIULIANO Loris SEVM Vevey 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
63 FRA MOTTE Sebastien 05 NORMANDIE EE 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
63 FRA COLLIN Theo 09 MACON ESC 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
66 GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC 3 6 23 23 0,500 0  
67 FRA DESBOIS Guillaume 09 CHALON SAONE 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
68 FRA VASSEUR Yoran 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
69 AUT KORLATH Alexander OÖ OÖ Landesfechtklub 3 6 22 24 0,500 -2  
70 FRA YERETZIAN Vincent 08 GRENOBLE PAR 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
70 SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
72 SUI DE SEPIBUS Severin AFZ Zürich 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
72 ITA BARIONOVI Riccardo NZ CS Partenopeo 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
74 FRA REBUS Gregory 10 PARIS GRP 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
75 SUI PFEIFER Jannik CEB Bienne Biel 3 6 22 26 0,500 -4  
76 ARG BAY COLOMBANO Emmanuel 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
77 SUI URWYLER Olivier FCZ Zug 3 6 21 27 0,500 -6  
78 FRA ROBERT Julien AUVERGNE TE 2 6 25 23 0,333 2  
79 ITA CERTO Diego Amedeo MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano 2 6 22 21 0,333 1  
80 GBR RIAHI Farhad 2 6 20 21 0,333 -1  
81 ITA GUERRIERO Giorgio CS IVREA 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
82 SUI LUPRANO Victor CAL Lausanne 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
83 ITA FRAGIOTTA Carlo 2 6 23 27 0,333 -4  
84 SUI LUTIN Antoine SES Sion 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
84 FRA BLOT Remi 22 CHALONS CHAM 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
86 SUI KAUTER Vincent CEB Bienne Biel 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
87 SUI MICHELLOD David SES Sion 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5  
88 SUI PFISTER Bastien CAL Lausanne 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
89 AUT PUCHACHER Lukas KÄ KAC Klagenfurt 2 6 21 27 0,333 -6  
90 ARG HARTRIDGE Augustin 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
90 SUI KLOTZ Hans ZFC Zürich 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
92 SUI CERRUTI Stefan SES Sion 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
92 SUI HUNGERBUHLER Nicolas CAL Lausanne 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
94 SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
95 GER EVSENIN Egor WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 2 6 16 24 0,333 -8  
96 FRA LAMBERTYN Pierre 02 BEAUVAIS ACA 2 6 19 28 0,333 -9  
97 SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard CAL Lausanne 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
97 NOR FJERMESTAD Tord BYF Oslo 2 6 16 27 0,333 -11  
99 SUI GERINI Luca SEVM Vevey 2 6 12 26 0,333 -14  
100 SUI BORER Jovan BFC Basel 1 5 15 23 0,200 -8  
101 FRA BELLAMY Romain 22 CHALONS CHAM 1 5 14 22 0,200 -8  
102 FRA KALMBACH Arnaud 24 GEISPOLSHEIM 1 5 11 20 0,200 -9  
103 ESP GAVALDA Eugeni SEA-T 1 6 20 25 0,167 -5  
104 ITA DE PAOLIS Francesco LTGGS - Centro Scher 1 6 21 27 0,167 -6  
104 FRA MOTTE Alexandre 05 NORMANDIE EE 1 6 21 27 0,167 -6  
106 POR MILHARADAS Pedro 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
106 ITA VILLA Mario BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
106 ITA SPEZIA Francesco CS Pettorelli di Piacenza 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
109 SUI RIVERA-DAVID paul CAL Lausanne 1 6 21 29 0,167 -8  
110 SUI SCHMIDLI Nicky SES Sion 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
111 SUI TAVAZZI Alessandro SESAF Fribourg 1 6 20 29 0,167 -9  
112 HKG LAI Hin Yeung Darius HE Frankfurter TV 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
113 SUI MAYOR Lucas CAL Lausanne 1 6 17 29 0,167 -12  
114 SUI HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre CAL Lausanne 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
115 RUS SIDORIN Kirill 1 6 16 29 0,167 -13  
116 FRA KLEIN Hugo 24 COLMAR SR 1 6 14 27 0,167 -13  
117 SUI JENNY David SEN Neuchatel 1 6 13 26 0,167 -13  
118 GER HOLLAENDER Leonhard WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund 1 6 14 28 0,167 -14  
119 SUI STIERLI Maxime SEN Neuchatel 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
120 SUI SALEKI Adrien SEVM Vevey 0 6 14 28 0,000 -14  
121 NZL JENNINGS Louis 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
122 SUI GRUTTER Jonas CAL Lausanne 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
123 ITA GABUTTI Dario PRO VERCELLI 0 6 9 28 0,000 -19  
124 SUI MUELLER-HEWER Julian CAL Lausanne 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
125 SUI FALCIONI Diego CEB Bienne Biel 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
9999 VEN FERNANDEZ Silvio 0 0 0 0 0,000   A