Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Graz (AUT)

Date: 09.02.2019 20:10 | Steiermärkischer Landesfechtclub Graz 1624


No. 1: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT ZERLAUTH Anna Lea
1 FTSJD
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 10 0.800 14 1. 3.
AUT PRAXMARER Leonore
1 FUL
2 D2 V4 D2 V5 V5 3 18 19 0.600 -1 3. 7.
AUT HUBER Pia
1 FUM
3 D1 D3 V5 V5 D4 2 18 19 0.400 -1 4. 10.
AUT TANZMEISTER Franziska
1 ASC
4 D2 V4 D2 D4 D4 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 14.
SVK SUSTAKOVA Laura-Alice
1 B?K Martinengo Bratislava
5 D0 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 14 24 0.200 -10 6. 16.
SLO VANCEK LUCIJA
1 SK BRANIK
6 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 20 0.800 4 2. 4.
details
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   V 5 D 1   HUBER Pia R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   D 2 V 4   TANZMEISTER Franziska R:
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 2 V 5   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
HUBER Pia   D 3 V 4   PRAXMARER Leonore R:
VANCEK LUCIJA   V 5 D 3   SUSTAKOVA Laura-Alice R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   D 2 V 5   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 2 V 5   HUBER Pia R:
VANCEK LUCIJA   V 5 D 4   ZERLAUTH Anna Lea R:
SUSTAKOVA Laura-Alice   D 3 V 5   PRAXMARER Leonore R:
VANCEK LUCIJA   V 5 D 4   HUBER Pia R:
SUSTAKOVA Laura-Alice   V 5 D 4   TANZMEISTER Franziska R:
PRAXMARER Leonore   V 5 D 4   VANCEK LUCIJA R:
ZERLAUTH Anna Lea   V 5 D 0   SUSTAKOVA Laura-Alice R:
TANZMEISTER Franziska   D 4 V 5   VANCEK LUCIJA R:
HUBER Pia   V 5 D 3   SUSTAKOVA Laura-Alice R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT SCHALL Noelle
1 KAC
1 D0 D3 D3 V5 1 11 16 0.250 -5 4. 12.
AUT KNECHTL Lucia
1 GFU
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 2.
SLO LES Katarina
1 ASK Maribor
3 V5 D1 D1 D4 1 11 18 0.250 -7 5. 13.
AUT RüDISSER Ronja
1 FTSJD
4 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 17 14 0.500 3 2. 8.
AUT KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore
1 FTSJD
5 D1 D4 V5 V5 2 15 17 0.500 -2 3. 9.
details
KNECHTL Lucia   V 5 D 0   SCHALL Noelle R:
RüDISSER Ronja   V 5 D 1   LES Katarina R:
SCHALL Noelle   V 5 D 1   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
LES Katarina   D 1 V 5   KNECHTL Lucia R:
RüDISSER Ronja   D 3 V 5   KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore R:
LES Katarina   V 5 D 3   SCHALL Noelle R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   D 4 V 5   KNECHTL Lucia R:
SCHALL Noelle   D 3 V 5   RüDISSER Ronja R:
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore   V 5 D 4   LES Katarina R:
KNECHTL Lucia   V 5 D 4   RüDISSER Ronja R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi | | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
AUT GRABHER Konstanze
1 FTSJD
1 V5 V5 V3 V5 V5 5 23 12 1.000 11 1. 1.
AUT GRUY Sophie Cathrin
1 OOELFK
2 D3 D2 D2 D2 D3 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 17.
AUT LEPIR Ana
1 FCHO
3 D3 V5 D2 D2 D4 1 16 22 0.200 -6 5. 15.
AUT CHEVAUX Lena
1 FTSJD
4 D1 V5 V5 V5 D4 3 20 14 0.600 6 3. 6.
AUT MARK Marlene
1 GFU
5 D3 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 11.
SVK ZAKOVA Hana Tamara
1 B?K Martinengo Bratislava
6 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 18 0.800 4 2. 5.
details
GRUY Sophie Cathrin   D 3 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
LEPIR Ana   D 2 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
MARK Marlene   D 2 V 5   ZAKOVA Hana Tamara R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 3   LEPIR Ana R:
ZAKOVA Hana Tamara   V 5 D 3   GRUY Sophie Cathrin R:
CHEVAUX Lena   V 5 D 2   MARK Marlene R:
ZAKOVA Hana Tamara   D 2 V 5   GRABHER Konstanze R:
MARK Marlene   V 5 D 2   LEPIR Ana R:
GRUY Sophie Cathrin   D 2 V 5   CHEVAUX Lena R:
GRABHER Konstanze   V 5 D 3   MARK Marlene R:
CHEVAUX Lena   D 4 V 5   ZAKOVA Hana Tamara R:
LEPIR Ana   V 5 D 2   GRUY Sophie Cathrin R:
CHEVAUX Lena   D 1 V 3   GRABHER Konstanze R:
GRUY Sophie Cathrin   D 2 V 5   MARK Marlene R:
ZAKOVA Hana Tamara   V 5 D 4   LEPIR Ana R: