Wiekhorst-Cup & Allstar – Cup | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Individuell | Eislingen (GER)

Live-Transmission of scoring machines

30.11.2019 18:27
()
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

/
9
0
30.11.2019 13:28
1 13:30 COSTANZO GianMarco (ITA)
LAHON LABORDE E.
KOVACS Z
FRA
13
2:32

z / 7
2
HUN
15
30.11.2019 12:39
2 12:15 TUCKER Matthew (USA)
LAHON LABORDE E.
BUCHNER C.
FRA
15
2:02

y / 14
2
GER
13
30.11.2019 16:07
3 16:10 ANASIZ Muhammed (TUR)
PAPAI V.
ILYINA K
HUN
15
3:00

H / 1
2
RUS
12
30.11.2019 12:22
4 12:15 GALATANU Ciprian-Fab (ROU)
NAZLYMOV T
NEUMANN S.
USA
14
3:00

y / 16
2
GER
15
30.11.2019 16:07
5 16:10 CUCU D Mihai (ROU)
RIBEIRO I.
WILLIAMS J
FRA
13
3:00

H / 2
2
USA
1
15
30.11.2019 13:30
6 13:30 SAHIN Yalin (TUR)
MOUROUX M.
YONG E
FRA
15
2:16

z / 16
2
USA
8
30.11.2019 13:36
7 13:30 HILGER Jakob (GER)
ANTIPOVA E
ALBIERI S.
RUS
1 1
13
3:00

z / 23
2
ITA
1 1
15
30.11.2019 12:20
8 12:15 SACH David (USA)
GORDON T
OVESIA A
ISR
16
3:00

y / 30
2
ROU
1
8
30.11.2019 16:16
9 16:10 BOUDHIL Timothe (FRA)
SKARBONKIEWIC M
POSSICK L
USA
1
14
0:30

H / 3
2
USA
1
15
30.11.2019 12:20
10 12:15 URBAN ADAM (HUN)
GRAUDINS V.
MOUROUX M.
GER
1 1
6
3:00

y / 32
2
FRA
15
30.11.2019 18:27
11 16:10 COSTANZO GianMarco (ITA)
FENYOSI Z.
LU V.
HUN
0
The match has not begun yet 2:34

H / 4
1
USA
0
30.11.2019 13:31
12 13:30 FIHUE Lysiane (FRA)
OKUTINA A
DOMONKOS E
RUS
1
15
3:00

z / 32
2
HUN
9
30.11.2019 17:56
13 17:30 VALCARENGHI Marco (ITA)
LU V.
PAPAI V.
USA
1
14
3:00

K / 1
1
HUN
7
30.11.2019 12:20
14 12:15 ROMMELSPACHER Ralph (GER)
KOBRA V.
ALBIERI S.
HUN
14
2:46

y / 45
2
ITA
15
30.11.2019 12:15
15 12:15 EIFLER Nils (GER)
MISSURAI P.
ANTIPOVA E
HUN
13
2:09

y / 46
2
RUS
1
15
30.11.2019 12:18
16 12:15 TROISI Enrica (ITA)
ALEXE M
KOROLEVA A.
ROU
7
3:00

y / 47
2
RUS
15
30.11.2019 12:22
17 12:15 HERBON Nick (GER)
TZOU A
GIANCOLA M
USA
15
3:00

y / 48
2
ITA
8
30.11.2019 12:33
18 11:45 BELLIZIA Giuliana (ITA)
HORNAK A.
BULBA D.
GER
0
The match has not begun yet 3:00

y / 37
1
UKR
0
30.11.2019 12:09
19 12:00 JENNINGS Patrick (GBR)
SPICA M
KOCER E
ITA
1
14
3:00

y / 44
2
TUR
7
30.11.2019 12:12
20 12:15 DEGEN Adrian (GER)
NYIRI V
GHEORGHE A.
HUN
14
3:00

y / 61
2
ROU
1
11
30.11.2019 12:24
21 12:15 MCLELLAN Sam (GBR)
CATTANEO V
GREENBAUM E
ITA
14
2:00

y / 62
2
USA
15
30.11.2019 12:15
22 12:15 COSTANZO GianMarco (ITA)
MEDHAT ELBAKR j
DOMONKOS E
EGY
1
8
2:27

y / 63
2
HUN
11
30.11.2019 12:24
23 12:15 JENNINGS Patrick (GBR)
OKUTINA A
HERBON F.
RUS
15
3:00

y / 64
2
GER
14
30.11.2019 12:17
24 12:00 VALCARENGHI Marco (ITA)
DUNGEY A
PREOBRAZHENSK M
USA
14
2:03

y / 59
2
RUS
15
30.11.2019 12:12
25 12:00 LERAY Thomas (FRA)
FENYOSI Z.
KURZAWA M
HUN
15
3:00

y / 60
2
GER
12