Cadet Circuit | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Team | Eislingen (GER)

Date: 04.12.2016 12:49 | Sonja Lange

Nation Name Reg. Club      
BLR BELARUS 3.345
  RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna  
  MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya  
  RUDAKOVA Aliaksandra  
  GERMAN Victoria  
BEL BELGIUM 3.423
  CORTEYN Jolien  
  CORTEYN Saartje  
  AELVOET Floriane  
BUL BULGARIA 3.161
  VUTOVA Teodora  
  ILIEVA Yoana  
  BLIZNAKOVA Aneliya  
CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 3.538
  CERNAJOVA Adela  
  HERRMANNOVA Charlotte  
  BECHYNOVA Karolina  
  SVOBODOVA Michaela  
FRA FRANCE 3.26
  COUDERC Annah  
  POUPINET Anne  
  LUSINIER Kelly  
  KLEIN Louise  
GBR GBR A 3.188
  POTTER Sophia  
  ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen  
  MOFFAT Lizzie  
  FASHOKUN Maia  
GBR GBR B 3.360
  HASLEGRAVE Phoebe  
  YANG Lumeng  
  LLEWELLYN Elsie  
GBR GBR C 3.512
  THOMSON Catriona  
  WARE Megan  
  WOOD Molly  
GBR GBR D 3.437
  KHAN Aneesah  
  O'REILLY Hannah  
  EASTWOOD Annabel  
GER GERMANY 3.176
  GETTE Lisa  
  SIEGEL Francesca  
  FUNKE Julika  
  FRÖSE Lisann  
GER GERMANY 2 3.210
  SINGER Paula  
  KURTH Emily  
  BECKER Madeleine  
  KUHN Shannen  
GER GERMANY 3 3.247
  TROMPETA Clara  
  FÖRSTER Evi  
  HARTMANN Lea  
GER GERMANY 4 3.359
  STAPF Vienna  
  LECHEL Annika  
  PFLAUM Sarah  
GER GERMANY 5 3.349
  KRAMER Annette  
  TREFFKORN Celina  
  MÄSCHKE Clara  
HUN HUNGARY 3.58
  SZEPLAKI Virag Zsofia  
  MARTON Dora  
  KOOS Greta  
  NAGY Valentina  
HUN HUNGARY 2 3.387
  KOTAN Adrienn  
  FELFOLDI Kata  
  JANKOVICS Anna  
  KELEMEN Adel  
ITA ITALY 3.312
  FAMBRINI Benedetta  
  DEL SAL Lucrezia  
  BALDO Zoe Marie  
MDA MOLDOVA 3.243
  BUGAEVSKI Natalia  
  BUGAEVSCHI Vlada  
  CHIRCA Delia  
NED NETHERLANDS 3.449
  CHIANG Enli  
  TALBOT Laura  
  BUITENHUIS Marleen  
POL POLAND 3.94
  OKINE Marta  
  ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata  
  CIESLAR Zuzanna  
  KURZYNA Urszula  
POL POLAND 2 3.248
  ROWINSKA Emilia  
  GALECKA Natalia  
  CIESLAR Julia  
  BARTOSZ Roksana  
POL POLAND 3 3.540
  OUDEJANS Maria  
  OLEJKO Daria  
  MALGREM Klaudia  
  ROMANCZYK Aleksandra  
POL POLAND 4 3.491
  PAPUZINSKA Alicja  
  ZIOMEK Marta  
  WYSOCKA Natalia  
  WALERIANCZYK Weronika  
ROU ROMANIA 3.192
  LUTEA Tania  
  PANTIS Ilinca  
  MARTIS Sabina  
  IACOB Felicia  
RUS RUSSIA 3.64
  NEROBA Kseniya  
  KUDRYAEVA Anna  
  DROZD Darya  
  EFIMTSEVA Kristina  
RUS RUSSIA 2 3.64
  SHOROKHOVA Anastasiya  
  KURZINA Elizaveta  
  ELKINA Anastasya  
  AFANASYEVA Alexandra  
RUS RUSSIA 3 3.55
  ZINYUKHINA Mariya  
  KOBZEVA Valeria  
  VANKOVA Anna  
  SMIRNOVA Anna  
RUS RUSSIA 4 3.161
  USHAKOVA Alexandra  
  KLYUCHNIKOVA Alina  
  KARELOVA Svetlana  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 3.151
  IZENSON Keli  
  AVAKIAN Mikaela  
  FAHRI Monir  
  TIMOFEYEV Daniella  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 3.65
  MOYA Keona  
  STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra  
  GREENBAUM Atara  
  SEHIC Cassandra  
USA UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 3.350
  GREEN Meagan  
  ZEGERS Anneke  
  PARKER Abigale  
  LI Anna