BRENDOW-CUP | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individual | Moers (GER)

Date: 07.09.2019 15:34 | Fechtclub Moers 1950 e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 14:00 | Referee: WIEMANN Martin

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WATSON Julian
DFC Düsseldorf
1 D1 D2 D1 D2 D2 V5 1 13 25 0.167 -12 6. 17.
GER FABINGER Nils Alexander
FC Moers
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 8 1.000 22 1. 2.
GER LIEBSCHER David
OFC Bonn
3 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 0.833 14 2. 4.
GER HOSE Christian
DFC Düsseldorf
4 V5 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 9.
GER KRÖGER Philipp
Quernheimer FC
5 V5 D4 D3 D3 V5 V5 3 25 17 0.500 8 4. 11.
GER JOCHIMS Felix
Dürener FC
6 V5 D1 D0 D4 D0 V5 2 15 22 0.333 -7 5. 13.
GER PALM Christopher
Bremen 1860 Fechten
7 D0 D0 D0 D2 D0 D0 0 2 30 0.000 -28 7. 21.
details
HOSE Christian   V 5 D 1   WATSON Julian R:
KRÖGER Philipp   D 4 V 5   FABINGER Nils Alexander R:
JOCHIMS Felix   D 0 V 5   LIEBSCHER David R:
WATSON Julian   V 5 D 0   PALM Christopher R:
HOSE Christian   V 5 D 3   KRÖGER Philipp R:
LIEBSCHER David   D 0 V 5   FABINGER Nils Alexander R:
PALM Christopher   D 0 V 5   JOCHIMS Felix R:
WATSON Julian   D 2 V 5   KRÖGER Philipp R:
LIEBSCHER David   V 5 D 1   HOSE Christian R:
FABINGER Nils Alexander   V 5 D 1   JOCHIMS Felix R:
PALM Christopher   D 0 V 5   KRÖGER Philipp R:
WATSON Julian   D 2 V 5   LIEBSCHER David R:
JOCHIMS Felix   D 4 V 5   HOSE Christian R:
FABINGER Nils Alexander   V 5 D 0   PALM Christopher R:
KRÖGER Philipp   D 3 V 5   LIEBSCHER David R:
JOCHIMS Felix   V 5 D 2   WATSON Julian R:
HOSE Christian   D 2 V 5   FABINGER Nils Alexander R:
LIEBSCHER David   V 5 D 0   PALM Christopher R:
KRÖGER Philipp   V 5 D 0   JOCHIMS Felix R:
FABINGER Nils Alexander   V 5 D 1   WATSON Julian R:
PALM Christopher   D 2 V 5   HOSE Christian R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 14:00 | Referee: RICKEN Lisa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael
OFC Bonn
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 1.
GER WALTER Jörg
DFC Düsseldorf
2 D0 D2 V5 D3 D2 V5 2 17 27 0.333 -10 5. 14.
GER STIEREN Niklas
FC Moers
3 D4 V5 D1 D3 V5 V5 3 23 21 0.500 2 4. 12.
GER ENGELN Elias
OFC Bonn
4 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 2. 8.
GER VÖMEL Julius
DFC Düsseldorf
5 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 21 0.667 1 3. 10.
GER RIDDER Norwin
Dürener FC
6 D2 V5 D3 D4 D3 D2 1 19 27 0.167 -8 6. 16.
GER KARL Julian
USC Bochum
7 D0 D3 D1 D3 D2 V5 1 14 27 0.167 -13 7. 18.
details
ENGELN Elias   D 1 V 5   SCHRAMM Nils Michael R:
VÖMEL Julius   V 5 D 3   WALTER Jörg R:
RIDDER Norwin   D 3 V 5   STIEREN Niklas R:
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   V 5 D 0   KARL Julian R:
ENGELN Elias   V 5 D 2   VÖMEL Julius R:
STIEREN Niklas   V 5 D 2   WALTER Jörg R:
KARL Julian   V 5 D 2   RIDDER Norwin R:
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   V 5 D 0   VÖMEL Julius R:
STIEREN Niklas   D 1 V 5   ENGELN Elias R:
WALTER Jörg   D 2 V 5   RIDDER Norwin R:
KARL Julian   D 2 V 5   VÖMEL Julius R:
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   V 5 D 4   STIEREN Niklas R:
RIDDER Norwin   D 4 V 5   ENGELN Elias R:
WALTER Jörg   V 5 D 3   KARL Julian R:
VÖMEL Julius   V 5 D 3   STIEREN Niklas R:
RIDDER Norwin   D 2 V 5   SCHRAMM Nils Michael R:
ENGELN Elias   D 4 V 5   WALTER Jörg R:
STIEREN Niklas   V 5 D 1   KARL Julian R:
VÖMEL Julius   V 5 D 3   RIDDER Norwin R:
WALTER Jörg   D 0 V 5   SCHRAMM Nils Michael R:
KARL Julian   D 3 V 5   ENGELN Elias R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 14:00 | Referee: MUSCHENICH Carsten

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DUBISCHAR Julian
FV Bremen 1860
1 D1 D2 D1 D0 D2 D1 0 7 30 0.000 -23 7. 20.
GER VESPER Marian Alexander
ETUF Essen
2 V5 D1 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.667 8 3. 6.
GER BÜTOW Leander
OFC Bonn
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 2. 5.
GER BRANSCHEID Gregor
FC Moers
4 V5 D0 D1 D0 D2 V5 2 13 24 0.333 -11 5. 15.
GER ARNDT Justin
Quernheimer FC
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 3.
GER SAUERMANN Tim
DFC Düsseldorf
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 D1 V5 4 23 16 0.667 7 4. 7.
GER MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas
Dürener FC
7 V5 D2 D0 D3 D2 D0 1 12 26 0.167 -14 6. 19.
details
BRANSCHEID Gregor   V 5 D 1   DUBISCHAR Julian R:
ARNDT Justin   V 5 D 2   VESPER Marian Alexander R:
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 2   BÜTOW Leander R:
DUBISCHAR Julian   D 1 V 5   MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas R:
BRANSCHEID Gregor   D 0 V 5   ARNDT Justin R:
BÜTOW Leander   V 5 D 1   VESPER Marian Alexander R:
MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas   D 0 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim R:
DUBISCHAR Julian   D 0 V 5   ARNDT Justin R:
BÜTOW Leander   V 5 D 1   BRANSCHEID Gregor R:
VESPER Marian Alexander   V 5 D 2   SAUERMANN Tim R:
MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas   D 2 V 5   ARNDT Justin R:
DUBISCHAR Julian   D 2 V 5   BÜTOW Leander R:
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 2   BRANSCHEID Gregor R:
VESPER Marian Alexander   V 5 D 2   MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas R:
ARNDT Justin   V 5 D 4   BÜTOW Leander R:
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 2   DUBISCHAR Julian R:
BRANSCHEID Gregor   D 0 V 5   VESPER Marian Alexander R:
BÜTOW Leander   V 5 D 0   MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas R:
ARNDT Justin   V 5 D 1   SAUERMANN Tim R:
VESPER Marian Alexander   V 5 D 1   DUBISCHAR Julian R:
MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas   D 3 V 5   BRANSCHEID Gregor R: