Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Laupheim (GER)

Date: 04.05.2019 18:03 | Marcel Ansorge

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. GER WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen
2. GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. GER FENDT Lucas Heidenheimer SB
T3. GER SEYD Julian Dominic Heidenheimer SB
5. GER BIRKENMAIER Marco TSG Reutlingen
6. GER KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7. GER ZENS Philipp SA Fechterring Hochwald
8. GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9. GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld
10. GER FAST Cedrik Henry WE FS Bielefelder TG
11. GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig
12. GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig
13. GER KELPE Bendix SH FG Segeberg
14. GER BRANDTS Robert WE Lüdenscheider TV
15. GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg
16. GER GECKELER Dominik TSG Reutlingen
17. GER VON LAUE Gerrit TSG Reutlingen
18. GER SCHUCHART Alexej NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19. GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB
20. GER KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen
21. GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig
22. GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
23. GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
24. GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn
25. GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB
26. GER MEZES Christian Heidenheimer SB
27. GER BRINKHOFF Max WE TV Paderborn
28. GER VOLK Gabriel BS Päd. Baden Baden
29. GER DEIßLER Niklas Heidenheimer SB
30. GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig
31. GER ZIMMERMANN Henri Heidenheimer SB
32. GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen
33. GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg
34. GER NAGEL Keanu NR Fecht Club Krefeld
35. GER WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen
36. GER PETERS Tamino BY MTV München
37. GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
38. GER PONCE HENRICH Sebastian BE FC Grunewald
39. GER SCHULZE Finn TSG Reutlingen
40. GER OLDENBURG Finn HE SSG Bensheim
41. GER BOEHNKE Joram SH FG Segeberg
42. GER GRUNDLER Colin TSG Reutlingen
43. GER PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
44. GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC
45. GER FISCHER Marcel HE BW Schneidhain
46. GER BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB
47. GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig
48. GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
49. GER LINOW Rasmus SH SC Itzehoe
50. GER REMPFER Fabio TSG Reutlingen
51. GER MARX Valentino SA Fechterring Hochwald
52. GER JENN Keanu NS FC Oldenburg
53. GER SCHWITZER Benjamin BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
54. GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig
55. GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen
56. GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57. GER BAKAY Sedat BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
58. GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
59. GER KIEBULA Artur NS Osnabrücker SC
60. GER FERMOR Henry SH FG Segeberg
61. GER KRACK Tobias NR Fecht Club Krefeld
62. GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg
63. GER IXKES Tassilo Che Maria HE Frankfurter TV
64. GER RÖDER Marius WE TV Paderborn
65. GER SATURNO Luca NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
66. GER LOCHNER Jan-Christoph BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
67. GER WINKLER Sebastian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
68. GER DERGAY David HE FC Offenbach
69. GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
70. GER BAUER Aaron HE FC Rüsselsheim
71. GER SCHMIDT Wilram BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
72. GER KRAMER Michael BY TV Augsburg
73. GER OLLERMANN Paul NS Osnabrücker SC
74. GER IXKES Tibór Leander HE Frankfurter TV
75. GER WASZAK Phil BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
76. GER WEIGEL Johannes BY Musketier Marktredwitz
77. GER ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand BY TV Augsburg
78. GER BEHNKE Otto BY TV Augsburg
79. GER STOLTE Quinn BE FC Berlin Südwest
80. GER TIPPELT Cedric SW TSG Friesenheim
81. GER HOLLÄNDER Leonhard WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
82. GER HANS Bastian SA TG Rohrbach
83. GER AUERSWALD Marius WE TSV Hagen
84. GER WEGNER Moritz BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
85. GER KOIOS Christos SV Böblingen
T85. GER THIELE Tom SN FC Leipzig
T85. GER DIEMER Simeon WE TV Paderborn
88. GER BOPP Dietrich SA Fechterring Hochwald
89. GER PALTZ Simon SA Fechterring Hochwald
90. GER SCHIECHEL Leandro BY MTV Ingolstadt
91. GER FRANKE Tim Ole BS TV Haueneberstein
92. GER KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
93. GER WIESE Hendrik NS Osnabrücker SC
94. GER BERGER Konstantin ST USC Magdeburg
. GER HORNUNG Jan BS TV Haueneberstein did not start