Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Florett | männlich | Senior | Individual | Bad Kissingen (GER)

Date: 17.02.2019 13:35 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | | Referee: BERTA Gertrud

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ZIEGON Anton
KTF Luitpold München
1 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 10 0.833 17 2. 4.
GER FLACH Peter
FC Fürth
2 D0 D0 D0 V5 D0 V5 2 10 25 0.333 -15 5. 17.
GER MEIER Richard
FS TG Würzburg
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 7 0.833 22 1. 3.
GER ASK Henri
KTF Luitpold München
4 D1 V5 D0 V5 D1 V5 3 17 17 0.500 0 4. 12.
GER RUCK Günther
FC Fürth
5 D0 D3 D0 D1 D1 V5 1 10 27 0.167 -17 6. 23.
GER DROEGE Oliver
MTV München
6 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 26 11 0.833 15 3. 5.
GER LO IACONO Christoph
TSG Bamberg
7 D3 D2 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 25.
details
ASK Henri   D 1 V 5   ZIEGON Anton R:
RUCK Günther   D 3 V 5   FLACH Peter R:
DROEGE Oliver   V 5 D 4   MEIER Richard R:
ZIEGON Anton   V 5 D 3   LO IACONO Christoph R:
ASK Henri   V 5 D 1   RUCK Günther R:
MEIER Richard   V 5 D 0   FLACH Peter R:
LO IACONO Christoph   D 0 V 5   DROEGE Oliver R:
ZIEGON Anton   V 5 D 0   RUCK Günther R:
MEIER Richard   V 5 D 0   ASK Henri R:
FLACH Peter   D 0 V 5   DROEGE Oliver R:
LO IACONO Christoph   D 2 V 5   RUCK Günther R:
ZIEGON Anton   D 2 V 5   MEIER Richard R:
DROEGE Oliver   V 5 D 1   ASK Henri R:
FLACH Peter   V 5 D 2   LO IACONO Christoph R:
RUCK Günther   D 0 V 5   MEIER Richard R:
DROEGE Oliver   D 1 V 5   ZIEGON Anton R:
ASK Henri   V 5 D 0   FLACH Peter R:
MEIER Richard   V 5 D 0   LO IACONO Christoph R:
RUCK Günther   D 1 V 5   DROEGE Oliver R:
FLACH Peter   D 0 V 5   ZIEGON Anton R:
LO IACONO Christoph   D 1 V 5   ASK Henri R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | | Referee: TAKATS Istvan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MAINKA Stefan
KTF Luitpold München
1 D2 V5 D2 V5 D4 2 18 22 0.400 -4 3. 13.
GER STEPHAN Daniel
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 7.
HUN SZAMOSI Balint
FC Regensburg
3 D3 D0 D0 V5 V5 2 13 20 0.400 -7 4. 16.
GER OLBRICH Justus
MTV München
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 7 1.000 18 1. 2.
GER DJAWADI Nikolai
FC Fürth
5 D4 D4 D2 D1 V5 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 19.
GER KAPPL Arwin-Tobias
TSV Neu-Ulm
6 V5 D1 D3 D1 D3 1 13 24 0.200 -11 6. 21.
details
STEPHAN Daniel   V 5 D 2   MAINKA Stefan R:
SZAMOSI Balint   D 0 V 5   OLBRICH Justus R:
DJAWADI Nikolai   V 5 D 3   KAPPL Arwin-Tobias R:
MAINKA Stefan   V 5 D 3   SZAMOSI Balint R:
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias   D 1 V 5   STEPHAN Daniel R:
OLBRICH Justus   V 5 D 1   DJAWADI Nikolai R:
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias   V 5 D 4   MAINKA Stefan R:
DJAWADI Nikolai   D 2 V 5   SZAMOSI Balint R:
STEPHAN Daniel   D 3 V 5   OLBRICH Justus R:
MAINKA Stefan   V 5 D 4   DJAWADI Nikolai R:
OLBRICH Justus   V 5 D 1   KAPPL Arwin-Tobias R:
SZAMOSI Balint   D 0 V 5   STEPHAN Daniel R:
OLBRICH Justus   V 5 D 2   MAINKA Stefan R:
STEPHAN Daniel   V 5 D 4   DJAWADI Nikolai R:
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias   D 3 V 5   SZAMOSI Balint R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: PALM Harald

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOLLER Korbinian
KTF Luitpold München
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 11 0.800 13 1. 6.
COL MEYBERG Juan Felipe
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 2. 7.
GER KLAUS Felix
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 D1 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 15 20 0.400 -5 4. 15.
GER WÜST Max
FC Fürth
4 D1 D0 D1 D1 D1 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 24.
GER STADLBAUER Florian
MTV München
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 24 14 0.800 10 3. 9.
GER BAUER Maximilian
TSG Bamberg
6 D0 D2 D4 V5 D2 1 13 21 0.200 -8 5. 20.
details
MEYBERG Juan Felipe   V 5 D 4   KOLLER Korbinian R:
KLAUS Felix   V 5 D 1   WÜST Max R:
STADLBAUER Florian   V 5 D 2   BAUER Maximilian R:
KOLLER Korbinian   V 5 D 1   KLAUS Felix R:
BAUER Maximilian   D 2 V 5   MEYBERG Juan Felipe R:
WÜST Max   D 1 V 5   STADLBAUER Florian R:
BAUER Maximilian   D 0 V 5   KOLLER Korbinian R:
STADLBAUER Florian   V 5 D 3   KLAUS Felix R:
MEYBERG Juan Felipe   V 5 D 0   WÜST Max R:
KOLLER Korbinian   V 5 D 4   STADLBAUER Florian R:
WÜST Max   D 1 V 5   BAUER Maximilian R:
KLAUS Felix   D 1 V 5   MEYBERG Juan Felipe R:
WÜST Max   D 1 V 5   KOLLER Korbinian R:
MEYBERG Juan Felipe   D 3 V 5   STADLBAUER Florian R:
BAUER Maximilian   D 4 V 5   KLAUS Felix R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: KIESEL Monika

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KOTHIERINGER Michael
KTF Luitpold München
1 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 22 12 0.600 10 2. 10.
GER KLOSTERMANN Max
KTF Luitpold München
2 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 16 18 0.600 -2 3. 11.
GER MIEHLBRADT Fabian
ASV Ortenburg
3 D1 D4 D0 V5 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 14.
GER FRITSCHE Jan
MTV München
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 6 1.000 19 1. 1.
GER NEEB Jakob
FS TG Würzburg
5 D1 V5 D3 D2 D4 1 15 21 0.200 -6 5. 18.
GER BERTALAN Timotheus
FC Fürth
6 D0 D1 D1 D0 V5 1 7 24 0.200 -17 6. 22.
details
KLOSTERMANN Max   V 5 D 3   KOTHIERINGER Michael R:
MIEHLBRADT Fabian   D 0 V 5   FRITSCHE Jan R:
NEEB Jakob   D 4 V 5   BERTALAN Timotheus R:
KOTHIERINGER Michael   V 5 D 1   MIEHLBRADT Fabian R:
BERTALAN Timotheus   D 1 V 5   KLOSTERMANN Max R:
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 2   NEEB Jakob R:
BERTALAN Timotheus   D 0 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Michael R:
NEEB Jakob   D 3 V 5   MIEHLBRADT Fabian R:
KLOSTERMANN Max   D 0 V 5   FRITSCHE Jan R:
KOTHIERINGER Michael   V 5 D 1   NEEB Jakob R:
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 0   BERTALAN Timotheus R:
MIEHLBRADT Fabian   D 4 V 5   KLOSTERMANN Max R:
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 4   KOTHIERINGER Michael R:
KLOSTERMANN Max   D 1 V 5   NEEB Jakob R:
BERTALAN Timotheus   D 1 V 5   MIEHLBRADT Fabian R: