Würzburger Stadtwappen | Florett | weiblich | Aktive | Einzel | Würzburg (GER)

Date: 25.06.2017 09:56 | Bayern


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: UFTRING Niklas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER STASCHEK Svenja
FS TG Würzburg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D0 4 20 13 0.800 7 2. 3.
GER SZYMANSKI Christa
TG Dörnigheim
2 D4 D0 V5 D4 D4 1 17 20 0.200 -3 5. 14.
GER WELTZIEN Silke
KTF Luitpold München
3 D4 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 21 14 0.600 7 3. 7.
GER ADER Claudia
Nürnberger FC
4 D0 D0 D2 D3 D1 0 6 25 0.000 -19 6. 17.
GER BUDDENDICK Daria
Wiesbadener FC
5 D0 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 12 21 0.400 -9 4. 13.
GER ZEYN Carla
TFC Hanau
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 24 7 1.000 17 1. 1.
details
SZYMANSKI Christa   D 4 V 5   STASCHEK Svenja R:
WELTZIEN Silke   V 5 D 2   ADER Claudia R:
BUDDENDICK Daria   D 0 V 4   ZEYN Carla R:
STASCHEK Svenja   V 5 D 4   WELTZIEN Silke R:
ZEYN Carla   V 5 D 4   SZYMANSKI Christa R:
ADER Claudia   D 3 V 5   BUDDENDICK Daria R:
ZEYN Carla   V 5 D 0   STASCHEK Svenja R:
BUDDENDICK Daria   D 2 V 5   WELTZIEN Silke R:
SZYMANSKI Christa   V 5 D 0   ADER Claudia R:
STASCHEK Svenja   V 5 D 0   BUDDENDICK Daria R:
ADER Claudia   D 1 V 5   ZEYN Carla R:
WELTZIEN Silke   V 5 D 0   SZYMANSKI Christa R:
ADER Claudia   D 0 V 5   STASCHEK Svenja R:
SZYMANSKI Christa   D 4 V 5   BUDDENDICK Daria R:
ZEYN Carla   V 5 D 2   WELTZIEN Silke R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: SPIEß Roderick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER JOHA Cora
TFC Hanau
1 D0 D0 D1 D0 D1 0 2 25 0.000 -23 6. 18.
GER GEYER Emma
TFC Hanau
2 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 4 20 15 0.800 5 1. 4.
GER BASTIAN Melanie
MTV Giessen
3 V5 D3 V5 D3 D1 2 17 15 0.400 2 5. 12.
GER ASANGER Sophie
ESV München-Neuaubing
4 V5 V5 D0 D1 V5 3 16 13 0.600 3 4. 10.
GER ZIEGON Laura
KTF Luitpold München
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 3 22 14 0.600 8 2. 5.
GER BURKHARDT Katja
MTV München
6 V5 D3 V5 D2 V5 3 20 15 0.600 5 3. 8.
details
GEYER Emma   V 5 D 0   JOHA Cora R:
BASTIAN Melanie   V 5 D 0   ASANGER Sophie R:
ZIEGON Laura   D 3 V 5   BURKHARDT Katja R:
JOHA Cora   D 0 V 5   BASTIAN Melanie R:
BURKHARDT Katja   D 3 V 5   GEYER Emma R:
ASANGER Sophie   D 1 V 5   ZIEGON Laura R:
BURKHARDT Katja   V 5 D 1   JOHA Cora R:
ZIEGON Laura   V 5 D 3   BASTIAN Melanie R:
GEYER Emma   D 0 V 5   ASANGER Sophie R:
JOHA Cora   D 0 V 5   ZIEGON Laura R:
ASANGER Sophie   V 5 D 2   BURKHARDT Katja R:
BASTIAN Melanie   D 3 V 5   GEYER Emma R:
ASANGER Sophie   V 5 D 1   JOHA Cora R:
GEYER Emma   V 5 D 4   ZIEGON Laura R:
BURKHARDT Katja   V 5 D 1   BASTIAN Melanie R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: SCHARF Willi

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PHILIPP Angelina
TFC Hanau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 11 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER SCHMIDT Marie
TFC Hanau
2 D4 D2 V5 D2 D2 1 15 23 0.200 -8 5. 15.
GER FREITAG Luise
FC Fürth
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 18 19 0.600 -1 4. 11.
GER THOME Esther
FS TG Würzburg
4 D0 D3 D3 D1 D0 0 7 25 0.000 -18 6. 16.
GER WEIMER Cora
MTV Giessen
5 D2 V5 D4 V5 V5 3 21 13 0.600 8 2. 6.
GER FRICKE Lea
KTF Luitpold München
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 18 13 0.600 5 3. 9.
details
SCHMIDT Marie   D 4 V 5   PHILIPP Angelina R:
FREITAG Luise   V 5 D 3   THOME Esther R:
WEIMER Cora   V 5 D 0   FRICKE Lea R:
PHILIPP Angelina   V 5 D 2   FREITAG Luise R:
FRICKE Lea   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Marie R:
THOME Esther   D 1 V 5   WEIMER Cora R:
FRICKE Lea   D 3 V 5   PHILIPP Angelina R:
WEIMER Cora   D 4 V 5   FREITAG Luise R:
SCHMIDT Marie   V 5 D 3   THOME Esther R:
PHILIPP Angelina   V 5 D 2   WEIMER Cora R:
THOME Esther   D 0 V 5   FRICKE Lea R:
FREITAG Luise   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDT Marie R:
THOME Esther   D 0 V 5   PHILIPP Angelina R:
SCHMIDT Marie   D 2 V 5   WEIMER Cora R:
FRICKE Lea   V 5 D 1   FREITAG Luise R: