Deutsche A-Jugend-Meisterschaft | Säbel | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Künzelsau (GER)

Date: 05.05.2016 13:41 | MARCEL ANSORGE

  Nation Name Reg. Club Rk. Points
1 GER EIFLER Larissa HE TV Wetzlar 1.1 166.4
2 GER GETTE Lisa FC Würth Künzelsau 1.2 108.2
3 GER FUNKE Julika FC Würth Künzelsau 1.3 103.6
4 GER BÜRKERT Anna-Lena FC Würth Künzelsau 1.4 74.2
5 GER PETER Katharina NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.5 57.2
6 GER FRÖSE Lisann NR TV Ratingen FA 1.6 55.8
7 GER SIEGEL Francesca FC Würth Künzelsau 1.8 43.6
8 GER MEKA Marietta NR TV Ratingen FA 1.9 38.2
9 GER KUHN Carol-Ann TSG Eislingen 1.10 35.6
10 GER KUHN Shannen TSG Eislingen 1.11 29.8
11 GER EIFLER Nele BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.12 29.6
12 GER TOMALIK Lena NR WMTV Solingen 1.13 27.2
13 GER HARTMANN Lea TSG Eislingen 1.14 26.8
14 GER SINGER Paula BY FR Nürnberg 1.15 23.8
15 GER KRAMER Annette TSG Eislingen 1.16 23.2
16 GER RÜTGERS Lisa NR TV Ratingen FA 1.17 20.8
17 GER TROMPETA Clara NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.18 20.0
18 GER BORETZKI Nicole MR CTG Koblenz 1.20 17.4
19 GER POLENSKE Sofia NR TV Ratingen FA 1.21 17.0
20 GER FÖRSTER Evi NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.22 14.8
21 GER KURTH Emily NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.23 13.6
22 GER KNAPP Jana Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 1.24 13.0
23 GER BECKER Madeleine FC Würth Künzelsau 1.25 11.0
24 GER TREFFKORN Celina TSG Eislingen 1.26 11.0
25 GER STAPF Vienna FC Würth Künzelsau 1.27 10.6
26 GER PFLAUM Sarah BY FR Nürnberg 1.28 9.6
27 GER SEEFELD Lena Marie NR WMTV Solingen 1.29 8.2
28 GER TURVOLD Marie HE TV Alsfeld 1.30 7.8
29 GER SCHILLINGER Ylvi BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.31 7.0
30 GER BUCHMANN Vivien BY FR Nürnberg 1.32 6.8
31 GER LAUSCH Lara NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 1.34 6.4
32 GER LECHEL Annika FC Würth Künzelsau 1.36 6.2
33 GER KLAMM Amelie WE TV Jahn Oelde 1.38 5.0
34 GER JUNG Caroline HE TV Wetzlar 1.39 4.8
35 GER SENF Carmen WE TV Jahn Oelde 1.40 4.6
36 GER WEILAND Kerstin NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.41 4.0
37 GER KUZMIN Tais BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.42 4.0
38 GER GIZINSKI Merle WE TG Herford 1.43 3.8
39 GER WALDER Greta NR FSV Mülheim/Ruhr 1.45 3.0
40 GER MÄSCHKE Clara BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 1.47 2.6
41 GER TRUNK Mathilda Lioba HE TV Wetzlar 1.48 2.6
42 GER BREITKREUTZ Laura BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.49 2.6
43 GER MESCHERJAKOV Sofia BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 1.50 2.4
44 GER THEISEN Christin MR Königsbacher SC 1.51 2.4
45 GER MEMMLER Johanna MV PSV Rostock 1.52 2.2
46 GER REIMANN Leona WE TV Jahn Oelde 1.53 2.2
47 GER KRAMER Violetta TSG Eislingen 1.54 2.2
48 GER SCHOPF Laura BN MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim 1.55 2.2
49 GER VON BUCH Inga TSG Eislingen 1.56 2.2
50 GER STORK Laura HE TV Alsfeld 1.57 2.0
51 GER BOLTE Hannah NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 1.58 1.8
52 GER KERSCHBAUM Johanna MR Königsbacher SC 1.59 1.6
53 GER FROMME Leonie MR Königsbacher SC 1.60 1.4
54 GER STEIN Amy NR WMTV Solingen 1.61 1.4
55 GER WOLF Lena HE TV Alsfeld 1.62 1.4
56 GER EHRESMANN Victoria BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.65 1.4
57 GER PAROW Hannah SH FC Lütjensee 1.66 1.2
58 GER NAGEL Alina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.67 1.0
59 GER BEHRENS Nora HH Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel 2.9999
T GER KAHN Alina MR Königsbacher SC 2.9999
T GER STRAUB Fanny BY FR Nürnberg 2.9999
T GER SCHNEIDER Annemarie NR TSV Bayer Dormagen 2.9999
T GER DILER Lavinia BY FR Nürnberg 2.9999
T GER LA CORTE Pia Beatrice TS Göppingen 2.9999
T GER BLAZIC Chiara BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2.9999
T GER WEBER Christine BY FR Nürnberg 2.9999
T GER SCHNEIDER Lina Marie NR TSV Kenten 2.9999