Uppsala Cup | Epee | Women's | U20 | Individual | Uppsala (SWE)

Date: 08.09.2019 15:50 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 WRAMNER Natalie
ST GoFK Visby
SWE Pi
32 *** bye ***
17 LANDGREN Matilda
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 10
16 WEN Jiayi
BF Bergen
NOR V 15
9 ANTONSSON Tilda
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
24 MUMM Alice
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 4
25 FREDÉN Anna
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 9
8 SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
5 KRANSFORS Filippa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
28 BJÖRKBOM Yrsa
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 9
21 SMØRAAS Louise
VE Bergens FK
NOR D 9
12 MALVIK Katherina
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
13 FORSLUND Johanna
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 14
20 STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE V 15
29 BOOBERG Maja
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 6
4 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
3 ATTELLESEY Inaas
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE V 15
30 EDMAN Irja
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 7
19 KROON Linnea
MS UF Uppsala
SWE V 15
14 SCHULTZ Stina
VS FKA Trollhättan
SWE D 8
11 MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
22 MANN Beatrix
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 12
27 EKMAN Alice
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 14
6 MÅRTENSSON Jenny
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE V 15
7 THIM Lovisa
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 10
26 NUKSA Armina
NjF Oslo
NOR V 11
23 ULLTJÄRN Louise
MS LFK Linköping
SWE D 9
10 ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
15 HEDBERG Olivia
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 14
18 SZILASI Isabelle
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
31 ULLTJÄRN Bianca
MS LFK Linköping
SWE D 7
2 FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
 
WRAMNER Natalie
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
WEN Jiayi
BF Bergen
NOR D 9
 
 
ANTONSSON Tilda
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 12
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE V 15
 
 
KRANSFORS Filippa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 8
MALVIK Katherina
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR V 15
 
 
STENBERG MARQVARDSEN Mette
NL ÖFFK Östersund
SWE D 11
ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
ATTELLESEY Inaas
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE V 15
KROON Linnea
MS UF Uppsala
SWE D 9
 
 
MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
MÅRTENSSON Jenny
ST DIF Stockholm
SWE D 13
 
 
NUKSA Armina
NjF Oslo
NOR D 7
ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
SZILASI Isabelle
ST GoFK Visby
SWE D 10
FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
WRAMNER Natalie
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
SENNERLIN HOLM Engla
SY FKC Karlskrona
SWE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MALVIK Katherina
OS Titan Fekteklubb
NOR D 11
ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ATTELLESEY Inaas
SY MF19 Malmö
SWE D 14
MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ENGDAHL Sophie
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 12
FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE V 15
 
 
 
back to top
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 WRAMNER Natalie
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
4 ABU EID TJULIN Selma
ST FFF Stockholm
SWE D 9
3 MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE V 15
2 FRANSSON Emma
SY KFK Kalmar
SWE D 14
 
WRAMNER Natalie
ST GoFK Visby
SWE V 15
MAANINKA Moa
VS KF99 Kungsbacka
SWE D 13
 
back to top