Osterburg Pokal | Florett | männlich | B-Jugend (J) | Einzel | Kraftsdorf (GER)

Date: 25.02.2017 17:09 | MTV Saalfeld


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: KATZSCH Ingolf

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DÖRFER Laurenz
FSC Jena
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 3 1.000 27 1. 1.
GER KÖNNECKE Gustav
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 D1 V5 D4 V5 V5 D4 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 6.
GER KORTE Thore
FSC Nordhausen
3 D2 D1 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 10.
GER BERNSTEIN Nepomuk
FSC Jena
4 D0 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 20 0.833 5 2. 3.
GER HEINZ Jakob
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
5 D0 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 21 23 0.500 -2 4. 8.
GER MANOLOW Adrian
FSC Nordhausen
6 D0 D2 D2 D3 D2 V5 1 14 29 0.167 -15 7. 13.
GER KRÜGEL Laslo
TUS Osterburg Weida
7 D0 V5 D3 D2 D4 D4 1 18 29 0.167 -11 6. 12.
details
BERNSTEIN Nepomuk   D 0 V 5   DÖRFER Laurenz R:
HEINZ Jakob   D 3 V 5   KÖNNECKE Gustav R:
MANOLOW Adrian   D 2 V 5   KORTE Thore R:
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 0   KRÜGEL Laslo R:
BERNSTEIN Nepomuk   V 5 D 3   HEINZ Jakob R:
KORTE Thore   D 1 V 5   KÖNNECKE Gustav R:
KRÜGEL Laslo   D 4 V 5   MANOLOW Adrian R:
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 0   HEINZ Jakob R:
KORTE Thore   D 3 V 5   BERNSTEIN Nepomuk R:
KÖNNECKE Gustav   V 5 D 2   MANOLOW Adrian R:
KRÜGEL Laslo   D 4 V 5   HEINZ Jakob R:
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 2   KORTE Thore R:
MANOLOW Adrian   D 3 V 5   BERNSTEIN Nepomuk R:
KÖNNECKE Gustav   D 4 V 5   KRÜGEL Laslo R:
HEINZ Jakob   V 5 D 2   KORTE Thore R:
MANOLOW Adrian   D 0 V 5   DÖRFER Laurenz R:
BERNSTEIN Nepomuk   V 5 D 4   KÖNNECKE Gustav R:
KORTE Thore   V 5 D 3   KRÜGEL Laslo R:
HEINZ Jakob   V 5 D 2   MANOLOW Adrian R:
KÖNNECKE Gustav   D 1 V 5   DÖRFER Laurenz R:
KRÜGEL Laslo   D 2 V 5   BERNSTEIN Nepomuk R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: ZACHER Niklas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RENARD Nolann
FSC Jena
1 V4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 29 4 1.000 25 1. 2.
GER HOFEREITER Heinrich
FSC Nordhausen
2 D2 V5 D2 V5 V2 V5 4 21 11 0.667 10 2. 4.
GER BIERWISCH Niclas
FSC Nordhausen
3 D0 D2 V5 V5 D4 D4 2 20 27 0.333 -7 5. 9.
GER SCHELER Moritz
FSC Jena
4 D0 V3 D4 V5 V4 V5 4 21 13 0.667 8 3. 5.
GER SÜTÖ Niklas
Chemnitzer PSV
5 D0 D0 D3 D0 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 14.
GER DÖRING Luca
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
6 D0 D0 V5 D0 V5 D1 2 11 20 0.333 -9 6. 11.
GER SIEPERT Dennis
FSC Nordhausen
7 D2 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 7.
details
SCHELER Moritz   D 0 V 5   RENARD Nolann R:
SÜTÖ Niklas   D 0 V 5   HOFEREITER Heinrich R:
DÖRING Luca   V 5 D 4   BIERWISCH Niclas R:
RENARD Nolann   V 5 D 2   SIEPERT Dennis R:
SCHELER Moritz   V 5 D 0   SÜTÖ Niklas R:
BIERWISCH Niclas   D 2 V 5   HOFEREITER Heinrich R:
SIEPERT Dennis   V 5 D 1   DÖRING Luca R:
RENARD Nolann   V 5 D 0   SÜTÖ Niklas R:
BIERWISCH Niclas   V 5 D 4   SCHELER Moritz R:
HOFEREITER Heinrich   V 2 D 0   DÖRING Luca R:
SIEPERT Dennis   V 5 D 0   SÜTÖ Niklas R:
RENARD Nolann   V 5 D 0   BIERWISCH Niclas R:
DÖRING Luca   D 0 V 4   SCHELER Moritz R:
HOFEREITER Heinrich   V 5 D 2   SIEPERT Dennis R:
SÜTÖ Niklas   D 3 V 5   BIERWISCH Niclas R:
DÖRING Luca   D 0 V 5   RENARD Nolann R:
SCHELER Moritz   V 3 D 2   HOFEREITER Heinrich R:
BIERWISCH Niclas   D 4 V 5   SIEPERT Dennis R:
SÜTÖ Niklas   D 0 V 5   DÖRING Luca R:
HOFEREITER Heinrich   D 2 V 4   RENARD Nolann R:
SIEPERT Dennis   D 1 V 5   SCHELER Moritz R: