Osterburg Pokal | Florett | männlich | Schüler (M) | Einzel | Kraftsdorf (GER)

Date: 24.02.2018 10:30 | MTV Saalfeld


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | | Referee: MORGENROTH Julia

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PETERSEN Ole
Einheit Altenburg
1 V5 V3 V5 V5 V5 5 23 5 1.000 18 1. 1.
GER KÖHLER Franjo
Einheit Altenburg
2 D0 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 15 18 0.600 -3 3. 6.
GER OTTO Theodor
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 22 6 0.800 16 2. 2.
GER NESTMANN Yanek
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
4 D1 D3 D2 V5 V5 2 16 19 0.400 -3 4. 7.
GER GONNERMANN Mio Malik
FSC Jena
5 D1 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 3 25 0.000 -22 6. 11.
GER KÜßNER Tillmann
PSV Weimar
6 D1 D4 D1 D3 V5 1 14 20 0.200 -6 5. 9.
details
KÖHLER Franjo   D 0 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
OTTO Theodor   V 5 D 2   NESTMANN Yanek R:
GONNERMANN Mio Malik   D 0 V 5   KÜßNER Tillmann R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 3 D 2   OTTO Theodor R:
KÜßNER Tillmann   D 4 V 5   KÖHLER Franjo R:
NESTMANN Yanek   V 5 D 1   GONNERMANN Mio Malik R:
KÜßNER Tillmann   D 1 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
GONNERMANN Mio Malik   D 0 V 5   OTTO Theodor R:
KÖHLER Franjo   V 5 D 3   NESTMANN Yanek R:
PETERSEN Ole   V 5 D 1   GONNERMANN Mio Malik R:
NESTMANN Yanek   V 5 D 3   KÜßNER Tillmann R:
OTTO Theodor   V 5 D 0   KÖHLER Franjo R:
NESTMANN Yanek   D 1 V 5   PETERSEN Ole R:
KÖHLER Franjo   V 5 D 1   GONNERMANN Mio Malik R:
KÜßNER Tillmann   D 1 V 5   OTTO Theodor R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: MÜLLER Emilie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WIELAND Kurt
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
1 V5 V3 D1 V5 3 14 10 0.750 4 3. 5.
GER HEINZE Paul
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
2 D0 D2 D2 D0 0 4 16 0.000 -12 5. 10.
GER SPARBORTH Felix
Einheit Altenburg
3 D2 V3 D2 D3 1 10 15 0.250 -5 4. 8.
GER SCHNABEL Lennart
FSC Jena
4 V5 V4 V5 D1 3 15 10 0.750 5 2. 4.
GER KARNAGEL Leopold
TV Markkleeberg
5 D3 V4 V5 V5 3 17 9 0.750 8 1. 3.
details
HEINZE Paul   D 0 V 5   WIELAND Kurt R:
SCHNABEL Lennart   V 5 D 2   SPARBORTH Felix R:
WIELAND Kurt   V 5 D 3   KARNAGEL Leopold R:
SPARBORTH Felix   V 3 D 2   HEINZE Paul R:
SCHNABEL Lennart   D 1 V 5   KARNAGEL Leopold R:
SPARBORTH Felix   D 2 V 3   WIELAND Kurt R:
KARNAGEL Leopold   V 4 D 0   HEINZE Paul R:
WIELAND Kurt   D 1 V 5   SCHNABEL Lennart R:
KARNAGEL Leopold   V 5 D 3   SPARBORTH Felix R:
HEINZE Paul   D 2 V 4   SCHNABEL Lennart R: