Sanssouci-Pokal | Florett | männlich | U15 | Individuell | Potsdam (GER)

Date: 15.09.2019 13:04 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | | Referee: KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER WALTER Raphael
FSC Cottbus
1 V5 D0 D3 D2 1 10 17 0.250 -7 4. 7.
GER WALTER Sebastian
FSC Cottbus
2 D2 D2 D3 D1 0 8 20 0.000 -12 5. 11.
GER SCHULZ Linus
OSC Potsdam
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 4 1.000 16 1. 1.
GER BECKMANN Otto
SV Angern
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 3 16 12 0.750 4 2. 5.
GER BERGERT Michael
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 V5 V5 D1 D1 2 12 13 0.500 -1 3. 6.
details
WALTER Sebastian   D 2 V 5   WALTER Raphael R:
BECKMANN Otto   D 1 V 5   SCHULZ Linus R:
WALTER Raphael   D 2 V 5   BERGERT Michael R:
SCHULZ Linus   V 5 D 2   WALTER Sebastian R:
BECKMANN Otto   V 5 D 1   BERGERT Michael R:
SCHULZ Linus   V 5 D 0   WALTER Raphael R:
BERGERT Michael   V 5 D 1   WALTER Sebastian R:
WALTER Raphael   D 3 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:
BERGERT Michael   D 1 V 5   SCHULZ Linus R:
WALTER Sebastian   D 3 V 5   BECKMANN Otto R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | | Referee: EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER MAYER Milan
FSC Cottbus
1 D1 D0 D1 D2 V5 1 9 23 0.200 -14 6. 10.
GER LUND Claus
FSC Cottbus
2 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 8 0.800 13 1. 2.
CZE KNOB Vladimir
1 Sokol Sternberk
3 V5 V4 D1 V5 V5 4 20 9 0.800 11 3. 4.
GER KRAUTER Theodor
Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
4 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 22 10 0.800 12 2. 3.
GER ERBELDINGER Anton
PFC Potsdam
5 V5 D1 D3 D1 D3 1 13 22 0.200 -9 4. 8.
GER SEEMANN Niklas
SVA Oranienburg
6 D3 D0 D0 D2 V5 1 10 23 0.200 -13 5. 9.
details
LUND Claus   V 5 D 1   MAYER Milan R:
KNOB Vladimir   D 1 V 5   KRAUTER Theodor R:
ERBELDINGER Anton   D 3 V 5   SEEMANN Niklas R:
MAYER Milan   D 0 V 5   KNOB Vladimir R:
SEEMANN Niklas   D 0 V 5   LUND Claus R:
KRAUTER Theodor   V 5 D 1   ERBELDINGER Anton R:
SEEMANN Niklas   D 3 V 5   MAYER Milan R:
ERBELDINGER Anton   D 3 V 5   KNOB Vladimir R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 2   KRAUTER Theodor R:
MAYER Milan   D 2 V 5   ERBELDINGER Anton R:
KRAUTER Theodor   V 5 D 2   SEEMANN Niklas R:
KNOB Vladimir   V 4 D 1   LUND Claus R:
KRAUTER Theodor   V 5 D 1   MAYER Milan R:
LUND Claus   V 5 D 1   ERBELDINGER Anton R:
SEEMANN Niklas   D 0 V 5   KNOB Vladimir R: