Sanssouci-Pokal | Florett | weiblich | U13 | Individuell | Potsdam (GER)

Date: 14.09.2019 12:00 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | | Referee: GASSAN Tim

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HERWIG Finja Malu
VFL Marburg FA
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER RATKOGLO Maria
SVA Oranienburg
2 D0 D4 D1 D4 0 9 20 0.000 -11 5. 13.
GER KLIMEK Leah
SC Berlin
3 D2 V5 V5 V5 3 17 16 0.750 1 2. 6.
GER RANFT Abby
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D0 V5 D4 V5 2 14 13 0.500 1 3. 7.
GER SCHMALFUß Maya-My
Berliner FC
5 D1 V5 D3 D2 1 11 19 0.250 -8 4. 11.
details
RATKOGLO Maria   D 0 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
RANFT Abby   D 4 V 5   KLIMEK Leah R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 1   SCHMALFUß Maya-My R:
KLIMEK Leah   V 5 D 4   RATKOGLO Maria R:
RANFT Abby   V 5 D 2   SCHMALFUß Maya-My R:
KLIMEK Leah   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Finja Malu R:
SCHMALFUß Maya-My   V 5 D 4   RATKOGLO Maria R:
HERWIG Finja Malu   V 5 D 0   RANFT Abby R:
SCHMALFUß Maya-My   D 3 V 5   KLIMEK Leah R:
RATKOGLO Maria   D 1 V 5   RANFT Abby R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | | Referee: KEMPE Kristof

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHMIDT Charlotte
SVA Oranienburg
1 V5 D3 D1 D3 1 12 17 0.250 -5 4. 10.
GER ERTEL Alisa
SVA Oranienburg
2 D2 D0 D1 D3 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 14.
GER HERWIG Merle
VFL Marburg FA
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 9 1.000 11 1. 3.
GER FRIGEWSKI Joy
TSV Berlin-Wittenau
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 3 19 8 0.750 11 2. 5.
GER FISCHER Marie
OSC Berlin
5 V5 V5 D2 D1 2 13 16 0.500 -3 3. 9.
details
ERTEL Alisa   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Charlotte R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   D 4 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
SCHMIDT Charlotte   D 3 V 5   FISCHER Marie R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 0   ERTEL Alisa R:
FRIGEWSKI Joy   V 5 D 1   FISCHER Marie R:
HERWIG Merle   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Charlotte R:
FISCHER Marie   V 5 D 3   ERTEL Alisa R:
SCHMIDT Charlotte   D 1 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:
FISCHER Marie   D 2 V 5   HERWIG Merle R:
ERTEL Alisa   D 1 V 5   FRIGEWSKI Joy R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | | Referee: STUTZKE Lena

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KÖSLING Anik
USC Magdeburg
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 2.
GER LEISTER Jade Marie
VFL Wolfsburg
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 3 19 7 0.750 12 2. 4.
GER BEST Tenisha
SVA Oranienburg
3 D0 D1 D3 D0 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 15.
GER RÖTHIG Helene
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D0 D1 V5 D2 1 8 18 0.250 -10 4. 12.
GER GUO Ellen Yiyun
FC Grunewald
5 D3 D0 V5 V5 2 13 12 0.500 1 3. 8.
details
LEISTER Jade Marie   D 4 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R:
RÖTHIG Helene   V 5 D 3   BEST Tenisha R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 3   GUO Ellen Yiyun R:
BEST Tenisha   D 1 V 5   LEISTER Jade Marie R:
RÖTHIG Helene   D 2 V 5   GUO Ellen Yiyun R:
BEST Tenisha   D 0 V 5   KÖSLING Anik R:
GUO Ellen Yiyun   D 0 V 5   LEISTER Jade Marie R:
KÖSLING Anik   V 5 D 0   RÖTHIG Helene R:
GUO Ellen Yiyun   V 5 D 0   BEST Tenisha R:
LEISTER Jade Marie   V 5 D 1   RÖTHIG Helene R: