Sanssouci-Pokal | Florett | männlich | U11 | Individuell | Potsdam (GER)

Date: 14.09.2019 12:27 | ekays Fechtsport


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | | Referee: KUSIAN Andreas

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER PFEIFFER Benjamin
Berliner FC
1 V5 V5 V4 V5 4 19 6 1.000 13 1. 3.
GER SCHENK Oskar
Berliner FC
2 D0 D2 D1 D0 0 3 19 0.000 -16 5. 15.
GER TRIEBSWETTER Levi
SC Berlin
3 D0 V4 D1 D0 1 5 17 0.250 -12 4. 13.
GER ATHENSTEDT Malcolm
PSV Weimar
4 D3 V5 V5 D3 2 16 11 0.500 5 3. 6.
GER LEISTER Claas Broder
MTV Gifhorn
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 18 8 0.750 10 2. 4.
details
SCHENK Oskar   D 0 V 5   PFEIFFER Benjamin R:
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm   V 5 D 1   TRIEBSWETTER Levi R:
PFEIFFER Benjamin   V 5 D 3   LEISTER Claas Broder R:
TRIEBSWETTER Levi   V 4 D 2   SCHENK Oskar R:
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm   D 3 V 5   LEISTER Claas Broder R:
TRIEBSWETTER Levi   D 0 V 5   PFEIFFER Benjamin R:
LEISTER Claas Broder   V 5 D 0   SCHENK Oskar R:
PFEIFFER Benjamin   V 4 D 3   ATHENSTEDT Malcolm R:
LEISTER Claas Broder   V 5 D 0   TRIEBSWETTER Levi R:
SCHENK Oskar   D 1 V 5   ATHENSTEDT Malcolm R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | | Referee: PFEIFFER Jonathan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
1 D0 V5 V5 D2 2 12 15 0.500 -3 3. 9.
GER GREBING Jonathan Alexander
VFL Marburg FA
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 3 1.000 17 1. 1.
GER HÜSKES Jan
Berliner FC
3 D2 D1 D1 V5 1 9 19 0.250 -10 5. 11.
GER SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar
OSC Berlin
4 D3 D0 V5 D3 1 11 16 0.250 -5 4. 10.
GER RAMISCH Alexander
FSC Cottbus
5 V5 D2 D4 V5 2 16 15 0.500 1 2. 8.
details
GREBING Jonathan Alexander   V 5 D 0   RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik R:
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   V 5 D 1   HÜSKES Jan R:
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik   D 2 V 5   RAMISCH Alexander R:
HÜSKES Jan   D 1 V 5   GREBING Jonathan Alexander R:
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar   D 3 V 5   RAMISCH Alexander R:
HÜSKES Jan   D 2 V 5   RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik R:
RAMISCH Alexander   D 2 V 5   GREBING Jonathan Alexander R:
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik   V 5 D 3   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar R:
RAMISCH Alexander   D 4 V 5   HÜSKES Jan R:
GREBING Jonathan Alexander   V 5 D 0   SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | | Referee: PECHE Robert

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER GREBING Julian Richard
VFL Marburg FA
1 V5 V5 D0 D3 2 13 10 0.500 3 3. 7.
GER LOCAYEF Luiz
VFL Marburg FA
2 D0 D3 D2 D1 0 6 20 0.000 -14 5. 14.
GER HINRICHS Oskar
SVA Oranienburg
3 D1 V5 D0 D0 1 6 18 0.250 -12 4. 12.
GER KÖTHE Joscha
FC Rüsselsheim
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 2.
GER HANDSCHACK Yannick
FZ Erfurt EnGarde
5 V4 V5 V5 D4 3 18 9 0.750 9 2. 5.
details
LOCAYEF Luiz   D 0 V 5   GREBING Julian Richard R:
KÖTHE Joscha   V 5 D 0   HINRICHS Oskar R:
GREBING Julian Richard   D 3 V 4   HANDSCHACK Yannick R:
HINRICHS Oskar   V 5 D 3   LOCAYEF Luiz R:
KÖTHE Joscha   V 5 D 4   HANDSCHACK Yannick R:
HINRICHS Oskar   D 1 V 5   GREBING Julian Richard R:
HANDSCHACK Yannick   V 5 D 1   LOCAYEF Luiz R:
GREBING Julian Richard   D 0 V 5   KÖTHE Joscha R:
HANDSCHACK Yannick   V 5 D 0   HINRICHS Oskar R:
LOCAYEF Luiz   D 2 V 5   KÖTHE Joscha R: