Nordsjø Cup | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Bergen (NOR)

Date: 31.08.2019 13:57 | Norges Fekteforbund


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sat 12:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR APOLD Anders
1 Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 D2 D0 D0 D3 2 15 25 0.333 -10 6. 6.
NOR STORMARK Joergen
Bergens FK
2 D3 V5 D3 V5 D4 V5 3 25 22 0.500 3 4. 4.
NOR WEN Jiayi
1 Bergens FK
3 D2 D3 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 7.
NOR TELLNES Jesper
Bergens FK
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 19 0.833 7 2. 2.
NOR DAHLBO Benjamin
Njård Fekting
5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 9 0.833 18 1. 1.
NOR ALFHEIM Fabian
Bergens FK
6 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 D4 3 25 19 0.500 6 3. 3.
NOR BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes
Njård Fekting
7 V5 D2 V5 D4 D1 V5 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 5.
details
TELLNES Jesper   V 5 D 2   APOLD Anders R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   D 2 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 0   WEN Jiayi R:
APOLD Anders   D 3 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
TELLNES Jesper   D 1 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
WEN Jiayi   D 3 V 5   STORMARK Joergen R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   V 5 D 4   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
APOLD Anders   D 0 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
WEN Jiayi   D 1 V 5   TELLNES Jesper R:
STORMARK Joergen   D 4 V 5   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 1 V 5   DAHLBO Benjamin R:
APOLD Anders   V 5 D 2   WEN Jiayi R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   D 4 V 5   TELLNES Jesper R:
STORMARK Joergen   V 5 D 2   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 0   WEN Jiayi R:
ALFHEIM Fabian   V 5 D 0   APOLD Anders R:
TELLNES Jesper   V 5 D 3   STORMARK Joergen R:
WEN Jiayi   D 0 V 5   BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes R:
DAHLBO Benjamin   V 5 D 2   ALFHEIM Fabian R:
STORMARK Joergen   D 3 V 5   APOLD Anders R:
BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes   D 4 V 5   TELLNES Jesper R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sat 12:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR STRAUMOY Truls
Bergens FK
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 8.
NOR BERGH Casper
Bergens FK
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 21 0.833 8 2. 9.
NOR SMøRAAS Louise
1 Bergens FK
3 D2 D2 D2 V5 D3 V5 2 19 27 0.333 -8 5. 12.
NOR KARLSEN Amund
1 Kristiansund FK
4 D2 D3 V5 D3 D3 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 4. 11.
NOR EIKANGER Olav
1 BF Bergen
5 D3 D4 D3 V5 D2 D3 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 13.
NOR WILMOT Benjamin
1 Kristiansund FK
6 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 26 22 0.667 4 3. 10.
NOR STORMARK Christoffer
Bergens FK
7 D1 D3 D4 D2 V5 D4 1 19 28 0.167 -9 7. 14.
details
KARLSEN Amund   D 2 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 4 V 5   BERGH Casper R:
WILMOT Benjamin   V 5 D 3   SMøRAAS Louise R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 1   STORMARK Christoffer R:
KARLSEN Amund   D 3 V 5   EIKANGER Olav R:
SMøRAAS Louise   D 2 V 5   BERGH Casper R:
STORMARK Christoffer   D 4 V 5   WILMOT Benjamin R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 3   EIKANGER Olav R:
SMøRAAS Louise   D 2 V 5   KARLSEN Amund R:
BERGH Casper   V 5 D 4   WILMOT Benjamin R:
STORMARK Christoffer   V 5 D 3   EIKANGER Olav R:
STRAUMOY Truls   V 5 D 2   SMøRAAS Louise R:
WILMOT Benjamin   V 5 D 3   KARLSEN Amund R:
BERGH Casper   V 5 D 3   STORMARK Christoffer R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 3 V 5   SMøRAAS Louise R:
WILMOT Benjamin   D 2 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
KARLSEN Amund   D 3 V 5   BERGH Casper R:
SMøRAAS Louise   V 5 D 4   STORMARK Christoffer R:
EIKANGER Olav   D 2 V 5   WILMOT Benjamin R:
BERGH Casper   D 4 V 5   STRAUMOY Truls R:
STORMARK Christoffer   D 2 V 5   KARLSEN Amund R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sat 12:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR KARLSEN Henning
1 BF Bergen
1 V5 V5 D4 D4 D4 2 22 18 0.400 4 3. 17.
NOR WERGELAND Odin
1 BF Bergen
2 D3 V5 V5 D3 D1 2 17 19 0.400 -2 4. 18.
NOR TENGESDAL Vilde
1 Bergens FK
3 D0 D2 V5 V5 D4 2 16 20 0.400 -4 5. 19.
NOR GEITUNG Tomas
Bergens FK
4 V5 D2 D2 D0 D3 1 12 24 0.200 -12 6. 20.
GBR BARKER Christopher Philip
Bygdø FK
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 16 0.800 7 2. 16.
NOR HILLESTAD Ludvig
Njård Fekting
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 17 0.800 7 1. 15.
details
WERGELAND Odin   D 3 V 5   KARLSEN Henning R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   V 5 D 2   GEITUNG Tomas R:
BARKER Christopher Philip   V 5 D 4   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:
KARLSEN Henning   V 5 D 0   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   V 5 D 1   WERGELAND Odin R:
GEITUNG Tomas   D 0 V 5   BARKER Christopher Philip R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   V 5 D 4   KARLSEN Henning R:
BARKER Christopher Philip   D 3 V 5   TENGESDAL Vilde R:
WERGELAND Odin   V 5 D 2   GEITUNG Tomas R:
KARLSEN Henning   D 4 V 5   BARKER Christopher Philip R:
GEITUNG Tomas   D 3 V 5   HILLESTAD Ludvig R:
TENGESDAL Vilde   D 2 V 5   WERGELAND Odin R:
GEITUNG Tomas   V 5 D 4   KARLSEN Henning R:
WERGELAND Odin   D 3 V 5   BARKER Christopher Philip R:
HILLESTAD Ludvig   V 5 D 4   TENGESDAL Vilde R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sat 12:00 | Referee:

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NOR WESTRHEIM Welat
Bergens FK
1 D4 V5 D4 D4 V5 2 22 18 0.400 4 4. 24.
NOR DYRSETH Brage
Bergens FK
2 V5 V5 D3 D2 D2 2 17 20 0.400 -3 5. 25.
NOR DIERKES Tilman
1 Bergens FK
3 D0 D1 D3 D1 D0 0 5 25 0.000 -20 6. 26.
NOR OLKVAM Ole Magnus
Njård Fekting
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 24 19 0.800 5 2. 22.
NOR KROHN Otthar Andreas
Njård Fekting
5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D2 3 21 17 0.600 4 3. 23.
NOR EEG Svend Markus
Stavanger FK
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 1. 21.
details
DYRSETH Brage   V 5 D 4   WESTRHEIM Welat R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   D 4 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
DIERKES Tilman   D 1 V 5   DYRSETH Brage R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 2   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
WESTRHEIM Welat   V 5 D 0   DIERKES Tilman R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   D 4 V 5   EEG Svend Markus R:
KROHN Otthar Andreas   V 5 D 2   DYRSETH Brage R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 4   WESTRHEIM Welat R:
DIERKES Tilman   D 1 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
EEG Svend Markus   D 3 V 5   WESTRHEIM Welat R:
DYRSETH Brage   D 3 V 5   OLKVAM Ole Magnus R:
EEG Svend Markus   V 5 D 0   DIERKES Tilman R:
WESTRHEIM Welat   D 4 V 5   KROHN Otthar Andreas R:
OLKVAM Ole Magnus   V 5 D 3   DIERKES Tilman R:
DYRSETH Brage   D 2 V 5   EEG Svend Markus R: