Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Biel/Bienne (SUI)

Date: 08.09.2019 16:47 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: KELLER Sofie

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI ERBETTA Diego
1 CAL Lausanne
1 V5 V5 D3 D4 V5 V5 4 27 19 0.667 8 2. 14.
GER ENZMANN Jonas
FC Leipzig
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 4. 26.
GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 D1 D4 V5 D2 D4 D3 1 19 29 0.167 -10 7. 53.
SUI VALLEE Tancrede
1 CEFL Florimont
4 V5 D3 D4 D3 D2 D3 1 20 28 0.167 -8 6. 50.
GBR DEGORCE Aurelien
1 SEG Geneve
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 20 0.833 9 1. 9.
SUI FAVRE Hadrien
1 FCB Bern
6 D3 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 3. 17.
SUI SCHMIDLI Nicky
1 SES Sion
7 D3 D2 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 19 26 0.333 -7 5. 46.
details
VALLEE Tancrede   V 5 D 3   ERBETTA Diego R:
DEGORCE Aurelien   D 4 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas R:
FAVRE Hadrien   V 5 D 4   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian R:
ERBETTA Diego   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDLI Nicky R:
VALLEE Tancrede   D 3 V 5   DEGORCE Aurelien R:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   D 4 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas R:
SCHMIDLI Nicky   D 2 V 5   FAVRE Hadrien R:
ERBETTA Diego   D 4 V 5   DEGORCE Aurelien R:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   V 5 D 4   VALLEE Tancrede R:
ENZMANN Jonas   D 3 V 5   FAVRE Hadrien R:
SCHMIDLI Nicky   D 2 V 5   DEGORCE Aurelien R:
ERBETTA Diego   V 5 D 1   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian R:
FAVRE Hadrien   V 5 D 2   VALLEE Tancrede R:
ENZMANN Jonas   V 5 D 2   SCHMIDLI Nicky R:
DEGORCE Aurelien   V 5 D 2   KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian R:
FAVRE Hadrien   D 3 V 5   ERBETTA Diego R:
VALLEE Tancrede   D 3 V 5   ENZMANN Jonas R:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian   D 3 V 5   SCHMIDLI Nicky R:
DEGORCE Aurelien   V 5 D 4   FAVRE Hadrien R:
ENZMANN Jonas   D 2 V 5   ERBETTA Diego R:
SCHMIDLI Nicky   V 5 D 3   VALLEE Tancrede R:

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: HOSKING John

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI CASTEJON Davide
1 SAL Lugano
1 D4 D4 D1 D3 D1 V5 1 18 26 0.167 -8 7. 51.
SUI WICHT Matteo
1 SEG Geneve
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 V5 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 8.
GER PRZIKOPP Martin
FC Leipzig
3 V5 D2 D3 D3 V5 D0 2 18 27 0.333 -9 6. 47.
LUX PRINZ Niklas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 V5 D2 V5 D3 D0 V5 3 20 21 0.500 -1 4. 36.
SUI WEBER Sebastian
1 SEB Basel
5 V5 D4 V5 V5 D3 D2 3 24 24 0.500 0 3. 33.
SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan
1 FCB Bern
6 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 6.
SUI BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément
1 CAL Lausanne
7 D1 D2 V5 D2 V5 D1 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 44.
details
PRINZ Niklas   V 5 D 1   CASTEJON Davide R:
WEBER Sebastian   D 4 V 5   WICHT Matteo R:
FUHRIMANN Jonathan   D 3 V 5   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
CASTEJON Davide   V 5 D 1   BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément R:
PRINZ Niklas   D 3 V 5   WEBER Sebastian R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   D 2 V 5   WICHT Matteo R:
BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément   D 1 V 5   FUHRIMANN Jonathan R:
CASTEJON Davide   D 3 V 5   WEBER Sebastian R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   D 3 V 5   PRINZ Niklas R:
WICHT Matteo   D 4 V 5   FUHRIMANN Jonathan R:
BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément   V 5 D 2   WEBER Sebastian R:
CASTEJON Davide   D 4 V 5   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
FUHRIMANN Jonathan   V 5 D 0   PRINZ Niklas R:
WICHT Matteo   V 5 D 2   BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément R:
WEBER Sebastian   V 5 D 3   PRZIKOPP Martin R:
FUHRIMANN Jonathan   V 5 D 1   CASTEJON Davide R:
PRINZ Niklas   D 2 V 5   WICHT Matteo R:
PRZIKOPP Martin   D 0 V 5   BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément R:
WEBER Sebastian   D 3 V 5   FUHRIMANN Jonathan R:
WICHT Matteo   V 5 D 4   CASTEJON Davide R:
BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément   D 2 V 5   PRINZ Niklas R:

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: RIEDER Noe

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI GERNER Julien
1 CEFL Florimont
1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 4 27 22 0.667 5 2. 20.
SUI HAURI Ian
1 SEG Geneve
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D1 4 24 20 0.667 4 3. 23.
SUI VEUVE Dylan
1 SEN Neuchatel
3 D2 D2 D3 V5 D4 V5 2 21 28 0.333 -7 6. 45.
SUI SALEKI Adrien
1 SEVM Vevey
4 D3 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 31.
SUI SCHALLER Noé
1 EEB Bulle
5 D3 D0 D4 D4 V5 D2 1 18 29 0.167 -11 7. 54.
GER SCHULZ Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 3 26 25 0.500 1 5. 32.
SUI PORTMANN Nicolas
1 CAL Lausanne
7 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 1. 19.
details
SALEKI Adrien   D 3 V 5   GERNER Julien R:
SCHALLER Noé   D 0 V 5   HAURI Ian R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 4   VEUVE Dylan R:
GERNER Julien   D 3 V 5   PORTMANN Nicolas R:
SALEKI Adrien   V 5 D 4   SCHALLER Noé R:
VEUVE Dylan   D 2 V 5   HAURI Ian R:
PORTMANN Nicolas   V 5 D 3   SCHULZ Tobias R:
GERNER Julien   V 5 D 3   SCHALLER Noé R:
VEUVE Dylan   D 3 V 5   SALEKI Adrien R:
HAURI Ian   D 3 V 5   SCHULZ Tobias R:
PORTMANN Nicolas   V 5 D 2   SCHALLER Noé R:
GERNER Julien   V 5 D 2   VEUVE Dylan R:
SCHULZ Tobias   V 5 D 3   SALEKI Adrien R:
HAURI Ian   D 1 V 5   PORTMANN Nicolas R:
SCHALLER Noé   D 4 V 5   VEUVE Dylan R:
SCHULZ Tobias   D 4 V 5   GERNER Julien R:
SALEKI Adrien   D 4 V 5   HAURI Ian R:
VEUVE Dylan   V 5 D 4   PORTMANN Nicolas R:
SCHALLER Noé   V 5 D 4   SCHULZ Tobias R:
HAURI Ian   V 5 D 4   GERNER Julien R:
PORTMANN Nicolas   D 1 V 5   SALEKI Adrien R:

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: ROSSIER Adrien

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI BORER Jovan
1 BFC Basel
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 D2 D3 4 25 21 0.667 4 3. 22.
SUI ORICCHIO Giuseppe
1 LUG Lugano
2 D4 D4 D1 D2 D2 V5 1 18 26 0.167 -8 6. 51.
SUI AEBERSOLD Alban
1 SEG Geneve
3 D1 V5 D1 D1 D3 V5 2 16 26 0.333 -10 5. 48.
NED ROUBAILO Niels
1 FCZ Zug
4 D2 V5 V5 D2 D4 V5 3 23 19 0.500 4 4. 29.
SUI LERZER Till
1 ZFC Zürich
5 D4 V5 V5 V5 D4 V4 4 27 18 0.667 9 2. 13.
GER MURRU Fabio
OFC Bonn
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 17 1.000 13 1. 4.
SUI BROULIS Alexandre
1 CAL Lausanne
7 V5 D1 D2 D2 D3 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 7. 56.
details
ROUBAILO Niels   D 2 V 5   BORER Jovan R:
LERZER Till   V 5 D 2   ORICCHIO Giuseppe R:
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 3   AEBERSOLD Alban R:
BORER Jovan   D 3 V 5   BROULIS Alexandre R:
ROUBAILO Niels   D 2 V 5   LERZER Till R:
AEBERSOLD Alban   V 5 D 4   ORICCHIO Giuseppe R:
BROULIS Alexandre   D 2 V 5   MURRU Fabio R:
BORER Jovan   V 5 D 4   LERZER Till R:
AEBERSOLD Alban   D 1 V 5   ROUBAILO Niels R:
ORICCHIO Giuseppe   D 2 V 5   MURRU Fabio R:
BROULIS Alexandre   D 3 V 4   LERZER Till R:
BORER Jovan   V 5 D 1   AEBERSOLD Alban R:
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 4   ROUBAILO Niels R:
ORICCHIO Giuseppe   V 5 D 1   BROULIS Alexandre R:
LERZER Till   V 5 D 1   AEBERSOLD Alban R:
MURRU Fabio   V 5 D 2   BORER Jovan R:
ROUBAILO Niels   V 5 D 1   ORICCHIO Giuseppe R:
AEBERSOLD Alban   V 5 D 2   BROULIS Alexandre R:
LERZER Till   D 4 V 5   MURRU Fabio R:
ORICCHIO Giuseppe   D 4 V 5   BORER Jovan R:
BROULIS Alexandre   D 2 V 5   ROUBAILO Niels R:

No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: HATZ Nick

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI GIULIANO Loris
1 SEVM Vevey
1 D0 D1 D4 V5 D3 D3 1 16 27 0.167 -11 6. 55.
SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul
1 CAL Lausanne
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 14 0.833 15 2. 5.
SUI CAVADINI Lazare
1 SEN Neuchatel
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 14 1.000 16 1. 3.
GER MICHALSKI Julius
FC Leipzig
4 V5 D3 D2 V5 D2 D4 2 21 25 0.333 -4 5. 40.
SUI VAIANI Alan
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
5 D2 D1 D2 D1 D0 D2 0 8 30 0.000 -22 7. 62.
SUI RAMUZ Jeremy
1 FCB Bern
6 V5 D4 D3 V5 V5 D1 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 30.
SUI WOODLEY Colin
1 AFCB Bern
7 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 23 20 0.667 3 3. 25.
details
MICHALSKI Julius   V 5 D 4   GIULIANO Loris R:
VAIANI Alan   D 1 V 5   RIVERA DAVID Paul R:
RAMUZ Jeremy   D 3 V 5   CAVADINI Lazare R:
GIULIANO Loris   D 3 V 5   WOODLEY Colin R:
MICHALSKI Julius   V 5 D 1   VAIANI Alan R:
CAVADINI Lazare   V 5 D 4   RIVERA DAVID Paul R:
WOODLEY Colin   V 5 D 1   RAMUZ Jeremy R:
GIULIANO Loris   V 5 D 2   VAIANI Alan R:
CAVADINI Lazare   V 5 D 2   MICHALSKI Julius R:
RIVERA DAVID Paul   V 5 D 4   RAMUZ Jeremy R:
WOODLEY Colin   V 5 D 2   VAIANI Alan R:
GIULIANO Loris   D 1 V 5   CAVADINI Lazare R:
RAMUZ Jeremy   V 5 D 2   MICHALSKI Julius R:
RIVERA DAVID Paul   V 5 D 1   WOODLEY Colin R:
VAIANI Alan   D 2 V 5   CAVADINI Lazare R:
RAMUZ Jeremy   V 5 D 3   GIULIANO Loris R:
MICHALSKI Julius   D 3 V 5   RIVERA DAVID Paul R:
CAVADINI Lazare   V 5 D 2   WOODLEY Colin R:
VAIANI Alan   D 0 V 5   RAMUZ Jeremy R:
RIVERA DAVID Paul   V 5 D 0   GIULIANO Loris R:
WOODLEY Colin   V 5 D 4   MICHALSKI Julius R:

No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: GROPPER Johanna

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI MÜLLER Leonard Gregor
1 SEB Basel
1 D4 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 27 21 0.667 6 1. 17.
SUI EBNÖTHER Alexandr
1 ZFC Zürich
2 V5 D3 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 24 22 0.667 2 3. 27.
GER STEPHAN Felix
FC Leipzig
3 D4 V4 D4 V5 D4 D0 2 21 25 0.333 -4 6. 40.
GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
4 D2 V5 V5 D4 D2 D2 2 20 25 0.333 -5 7. 43.
SUI FRAUCHIGER Alastair
1 FCB Bern
5 V5 D4 D2 V5 D4 D3 2 23 27 0.333 -4 5. 39.
SUI GRUNDER Pascal
1 AFCB Bern
6 D3 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 27 22 0.667 5 2. 20.
SUI GRUTTER Jonas
1 CAL Lausanne
7 D2 D1 V5 V5 V5 D2 3 20 20 0.500 0 4. 34.
details
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Leonard Gregor R:
FRAUCHIGER Alastair   D 4 V 5   EBNÖTHER Alexandr R:
GRUNDER Pascal   V 5 D 4   STEPHAN Felix R:
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor   V 5 D 2   GRUTTER Jonas R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   D 4 V 5   FRAUCHIGER Alastair R:
STEPHAN Felix   V 4 D 3   EBNÖTHER Alexandr R:
GRUTTER Jonas   D 2 V 5   GRUNDER Pascal R:
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor   D 3 V 5   FRAUCHIGER Alastair R:
STEPHAN Felix   D 4 V 5   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
EBNÖTHER Alexandr   V 5 D 4   GRUNDER Pascal R:
GRUTTER Jonas   V 5 D 3   FRAUCHIGER Alastair R:
MÜLLER Leonard Gregor   V 5 D 4   STEPHAN Felix R:
GRUNDER Pascal   V 5 D 2   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:
EBNÖTHER Alexandr   V 5 D 1   GRUTTER Jonas R:
FRAUCHIGER Alastair   D 2 V 5   STEPHAN Felix R:
GRUNDER Pascal   D 3 V 5   MÜLLER Leonard Gregor R:
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne   V 5 D 1   EBNÖTHER Alexandr R:
STEPHAN Felix   D 0 V 5   GRUTTER Jonas R:
FRAUCHIGER Alastair   D 4 V 5   GRUNDER Pascal R:
EBNÖTHER Alexandr   V 5 D 4   MÜLLER Leonard Gregor R:
GRUTTER Jonas   V 5 D 2   KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne R:

No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: PEGO MAGALHAES Jenny

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre
1 CAL Lausanne
1 D4 V5 D2 V5 D3 2 19 22 0.400 -3 4. 37.
SUI BROCHARD Théo
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 24 18 0.800 6 2. 11.
SUI VERLY Samuel
1 SES Sion
3 D3 D4 D0 D2 D3 0 12 25 0.000 -13 6. 60.
GER GIEßER Leon
FC Leipzig
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 2.
GER KIRCHNER Tim
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5 D4 D3 V5 D2 D3 1 17 22 0.200 -5 5. 49.
SUI GERBER Jacob
1 AFCB Bern
6 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 3 17 19 0.600 -2 3. 28.
details
BROCHARD Théo   V 5 D 4   HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre R:
VERLY Samuel   D 0 V 5   GIEßER Leon R:
KIRCHNER Tim   D 3 V 5   GERBER Jacob R:
HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre   V 5 D 3   VERLY Samuel R:
GERBER Jacob   D 2 V 5   BROCHARD Théo R:
GIEßER Leon   V 5 D 2   KIRCHNER Tim R:
GERBER Jacob   V 5 D 3   HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre R:
KIRCHNER Tim   V 5 D 2   VERLY Samuel R:
BROCHARD Théo   D 4 V 5   GIEßER Leon R:
HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre   V 5 D 4   KIRCHNER Tim R:
GIEßER Leon   V 5 D 0   GERBER Jacob R:
VERLY Samuel   D 4 V 5   BROCHARD Théo R:
GIEßER Leon   V 5 D 2   HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre R:
BROCHARD Théo   V 5 D 3   KIRCHNER Tim R:
GERBER Jacob   V 5 D 3   VERLY Samuel R:

No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: FAHLBUSCH Nicolas Harish

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI WANG Helius
1 ZFC Zürich
1 D1 D1 D4 D0 D1 D4 0 11 30 0.000 -19 7. 61.
SUI SOUTULLO Jordi
1 CEB Biel/Bienne
2 V5 D4 V5 D1 V5 V5 4 25 18 0.667 7 3. 16.
GER WECKERLE Tobias
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 12 1.000 18 1. 1.
SUI BORRUAT Luc
1 AFCB Bern
4 V5 D1 D0 D0 D1 D3 1 10 29 0.167 -19 6. 59.
SUI SCHEUNER Joël
1 SEB Basel
5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D1 4 22 14 0.667 8 2. 15.
SUI DUMONT Célien
1 SES Sion
6 V5 D3 D4 V5 D3 D3 2 23 21 0.333 2 5. 38.
SUI MARCHAND Charles Edouard
1 CAL Lausanne
7 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V4 4 24 21 0.667 3 4. 24.
details
BORRUAT Luc   V 5 D 4   WANG Helius R:
SCHEUNER Joël   V 5 D 1   SOUTULLO Jordi R:
DUMONT Célien   D 4 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias R:
WANG Helius   D 4 V 5   MARCHAND Charles Edouard R:
BORRUAT Luc   D 0 V 5   SCHEUNER Joël R:
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 4   SOUTULLO Jordi R:
MARCHAND Charles Edouard   V 4 D 3   DUMONT Célien R:
WANG Helius   D 0 V 5   SCHEUNER Joël R:
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 0   BORRUAT Luc R:
SOUTULLO Jordi   V 5 D 3   DUMONT Célien R:
MARCHAND Charles Edouard   V 5 D 1   SCHEUNER Joël R:
WANG Helius   D 1 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias R:
DUMONT Célien   V 5 D 1   BORRUAT Luc R:
SOUTULLO Jordi   V 5 D 3   MARCHAND Charles Edouard R:
SCHEUNER Joël   D 1 V 5   WECKERLE Tobias R:
DUMONT Célien   V 5 D 1   WANG Helius R:
BORRUAT Luc   D 1 V 5   SOUTULLO Jordi R:
WECKERLE Tobias   V 5 D 2   MARCHAND Charles Edouard R:
SCHEUNER Joël   V 5 D 3   DUMONT Célien R:
SOUTULLO Jordi   V 5 D 1   WANG Helius R:
MARCHAND Charles Edouard   V 5 D 3   BORRUAT Luc R:

No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sun 09:00 | Referee: SCHMID Max Henri Theo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
SUI ZYBACH Lenny
1 SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
1 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 14 0.833 12 1. 7.
SUI COLLENBERG Tito
1 LUG Lugano
2 D2 V5 D4 V5 D3 D1 2 20 24 0.333 -4 5. 42.
SUI ZWAHLEN Joel
1 ZFC Zürich
3 D1 D0 D3 D4 V5 D2 1 15 27 0.167 -12 6. 56.
SUI VINEIS Sven
1 SEG Geneve
4 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 10.
SUI BERGER Guillaume
1 CEFL Florimont
5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 D0 3 21 22 0.500 -1 4. 35.
SUI POLGAR Gabriel
1 CAL Lausanne
6 D2 V5 D2 D0 D2 D1 1 12 28 0.167 -16 7. 58.
GER MÜLLER Dean
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 D2 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 26 14 0.667 12 3. 12.
details
VINEIS Sven   V 5 D 1   ZYBACH Lenny R:
BERGER Guillaume   D 4 V 5   COLLENBERG Tito R:
POLGAR Gabriel   D 2 V 5   ZWAHLEN Joel R:
ZYBACH Lenny   V 5 D 2   MÜLLER Dean R:
VINEIS Sven   D 1 V 5   BERGER Guillaume R:
ZWAHLEN Joel   D 0 V 5   COLLENBERG Tito R:
MÜLLER Dean   V 5 D 1   POLGAR Gabriel R:
ZYBACH Lenny   V 5 D 2   BERGER Guillaume R:
ZWAHLEN Joel   D 3 V 5   VINEIS Sven R:
COLLENBERG Tito   D 3 V 5   POLGAR Gabriel R:
MÜLLER Dean   V 5 D 0   BERGER Guillaume R:
ZYBACH Lenny   V 5 D 1   ZWAHLEN Joel R:
POLGAR Gabriel   D 0 V 5   VINEIS Sven R:
COLLENBERG Tito   D 1 V 5   MÜLLER Dean R:
BERGER Guillaume   V 5 D 4   ZWAHLEN Joel R:
POLGAR Gabriel   D 2 V 5   ZYBACH Lenny R:
VINEIS Sven   V 5 D 4   COLLENBERG Tito R:
ZWAHLEN Joel   D 2 V 5   MÜLLER Dean R:
BERGER Guillaume   V 5 D 2   POLGAR Gabriel R:
COLLENBERG Tito   D 2 V 5   ZYBACH Lenny R:
MÜLLER Dean   D 4 V 5   VINEIS Sven R: