Uhlmann Fencing Challenge | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Biel/Bienne (SUI)

Date: 08.09.2019 16:47 | Cercle d'Escrime de Biel/Bienne

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern
2. SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne
3. SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zürich
T3. SUI MÜLLER Leonard Gregor SEB Basel
5. SUI CAVADINI Lazare SEN Neuchatel
6. SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve
7. SUI VINEIS Sven SEG Geneve
8. GER MÜLLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9. GER WECKERLE Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10. GER GIEßER Leon SN FC Leipzig
11. SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul CAL Lausanne
12. SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
13. SUI BROCHARD Théo SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
14. SUI PORTMANN Nicolas CAL Lausanne
15. NED ROUBAILO Niels FCZ Zug
16. SUI ZWAHLEN Joel ZFC Zürich
17. GER MURRU Fabio NR OFC Bonn
18. SUI SCHEUNER Joël SEB Basel
19. SUI FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern
20. SUI GRUNDER Pascal AFCB Bern
21. SUI BORER Jovan BFC Basel
22. SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve
23. SUI MARCHAND Charles Edouard CAL Lausanne
24. GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig
25. SUI EBNÖTHER Alexandr ZFC Zürich
26. SUI GERBER Jacob AFCB Bern
27. SUI RAMUZ Jeremy FCB Bern
28. SUI SALEKI Adrien SEVM Vevey
29. GER SCHULZ Tobias NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30. GER STEPHAN Felix SN FC Leipzig
31. SUI BALKA-LEDERMANN Clément CAL Lausanne
32. SUI ORICCHIO Giuseppe LUG Lugano
33. GBR DEGORCE Aurelien SEG Geneve
34. SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne
35. SUI GERNER Julien CEFL Florimont
36. SUI WOODLEY Colin AFCB Bern
37. SUI WEBER Sebastian SEB Basel
38. SUI GRUTTER Jonas CAL Lausanne
39. SUI BERGER Guillaume CEFL Florimont
40. LUX PRINZ Niklas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
41. SUI HUNGERBÜHLER Alexandre CAL Lausanne
42. SUI DUMONT Célien SES Sion
43. SUI FRAUCHIGER Alastair FCB Bern
44. GER MICHALSKI Julius SN FC Leipzig
45. SUI COLLENBERG Tito LUG Lugano
46. GER KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
47. SUI VEUVE Dylan SEN Neuchatel
48. SUI SCHMIDLI Nicky SES Sion
49. GER PRZIKOPP Martin SN FC Leipzig
50. SUI AEBERSOLD Alban SEG Geneve
51. GER KIRCHNER Tim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
52. SUI VALLEE Tancrede CEFL Florimont
53. SUI CASTEJON Davide SAL Lugano
54. GER KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
55. SUI SCHALLER Noé EEB Bulle
56. SUI GIULIANO Loris SEVM Vevey
57. SUI BROULIS Alexandre CAL Lausanne
58. SUI POLGAR Gabriel CAL Lausanne
59. SUI BORRUAT Luc AFCB Bern
60. SUI VERLY Samuel SES Sion
61. SUI WANG Helius ZFC Zürich
62. SUI VAIANI Alan CEB Biel/Bienne