Westfälische Meisterschaften | Florett | männlich | B-Jugend (Ä) | Einzel | Gütersloh (GER)

Version: 25.09.2016 20:42 | Westfalen


No. 1: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 3 | | Arbitre: NOWAKOWSKI Jerzey

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER ARNDT Justin
Quernheimer FC
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 35 9 1.000 26 1. 2.
GER VELLMANNS Leonard
FG TG Münster
2 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 34 11 0.857 23 2. 3.
GER KAUP Luca
FG TG Münster
3 D1 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 23 0.714 5 3. 6.
GER ZERETZKE Luca Elias
OFC Castrop-Rauxel
4 D0 D1 D2 D0 D0 D0 V5 Exclusion
GER MORMANN Ben Bijan
Quernheimer FC
5 D0 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 21 0.571 4 4. 7.
GER PÖPPELMANN Leonard
TV GÜTERSLOH
6 D0 D0 D3 V5 D0 D3 D3 1 14 30 0.143 -16 7. 14.
GER ZILLIKEN David
FS Bielefelder TG
7 D1 D0 D2 V5 D3 V5 V5 3 21 26 0.429 -5 5. 9.
GER THANE Tristan
TV Gütersloh
8 D3 D2 D2 D3 D3 V5 D3 1 21 33 0.143 -12 6. 13.
details
KAUP Luca   D 2 V 5   VELLMANNS Leonard R:
MORMANN Ben Bijan   D 0 V 5   ARNDT Justin R:
ZERETZKE Luca Elias   D 0 V 5   ZILLIKEN David R:
THANE Tristan   V 5 D 3   PÖPPELMANN Leonard R:
VELLMANNS Leonard   D 4 V 5   ARNDT Justin R:
ZERETZKE Luca Elias   D 2 V 5   KAUP Luca R:
PÖPPELMANN Leonard   D 0 V 5   MORMANN Ben Bijan R:
ZILLIKEN David   V 5 D 3   THANE Tristan R:
ARNDT Justin   V 5 D 0   ZERETZKE Luca Elias R:
VELLMANNS Leonard   V 5 D 1   MORMANN Ben Bijan R:
KAUP Luca   V 5 D 2   THANE Tristan R:
ZILLIKEN David   V 5 D 3   PÖPPELMANN Leonard R:
VELLMANNS Leonard   V 5 D 1   ZERETZKE Luca Elias R:
ARNDT Justin   V 5 D 3   THANE Tristan R:
MORMANN Ben Bijan   V 5 D 3   ZILLIKEN David R:
PÖPPELMANN Leonard   D 3 V 5   KAUP Luca R:
THANE Tristan   D 2 V 5   VELLMANNS Leonard R:
ZERETZKE Luca Elias   D 0 V 5   MORMANN Ben Bijan R:
ARNDT Justin   V 5 D 0   PÖPPELMANN Leonard R:
ZILLIKEN David   D 2 V 5   KAUP Luca R:
THANE Tristan   D 3 V 5   ZERETZKE Luca Elias R:
PÖPPELMANN Leonard   D 0 V 5   VELLMANNS Leonard R:
MORMANN Ben Bijan   D 4 V 5   KAUP Luca R:
ZILLIKEN David   D 1 V 5   ARNDT Justin R:
PÖPPELMANN Leonard   V 5 D 0   ZERETZKE Luca Elias R:
MORMANN Ben Bijan   V 5 D 3   THANE Tristan R:
VELLMANNS Leonard   V 5 D 0   ZILLIKEN David R:
KAUP Luca   D 1 V 5   ARNDT Justin R:

No. 2: Les résultats sont verifier et accepter
Pi 11 | | Arbitre: HÜLSEY Marius

Nation Nom No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Tr. Q
GER HEGGE Maurus
FG TG Münster
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 32 12 0.857 20 2. 4.
GER BENTHEIM ZU Moritz
TV GÜTERSLOH
2 D2 V5 D3 D0 V5 D2 D1 2 18 29 0.286 -11 5. 10.
GER STRÜWE Santos
TV GÜTERSLOH
3 D1 D2 D0 D1 D2 D1 D1 0 8 35 0.000 -27 8. 16.
GER GHRAIRI Tarek
TB Burgsteinfurt
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 7 35 7 1.000 28 1. 1.
GER WETZLAR Mattis
Quernheimer FC
5 D2 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 5 29 12 0.714 17 3. 5.
GER KLUGE Sam Louis
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
6 D1 D3 V5 D0 D1 D2 V5 2 17 28 0.286 -11 6. 11.
GER MAKOSSA Pascal
FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid
7 D0 V4 V5 D0 D0 V5 V5 4 19 22 0.571 -3 4. 8.
GER KLINGENBERG Bastian
OFC Castrop-Rauxel
8 D1 V5 V5 D0 D0 D1 D2 2 14 27 0.286 -13 7. 12.
details
STRÜWE Santos   D 2 V 5   BENTHEIM ZU Moritz R:
WETZLAR Mattis   D 2 V 5   HEGGE Maurus R:
GHRAIRI Tarek   V 5 D 0   MAKOSSA Pascal R:
KLINGENBERG Bastian   D 1 V 5   KLUGE Sam Louis R:
BENTHEIM ZU Moritz   D 2 V 5   HEGGE Maurus R:
GHRAIRI Tarek   V 5 D 0   STRÜWE Santos R:
KLUGE Sam Louis   D 1 V 5   WETZLAR Mattis R:
MAKOSSA Pascal   V 5 D 2   KLINGENBERG Bastian R:
HEGGE Maurus   D 2 V 5   GHRAIRI Tarek R:
BENTHEIM ZU Moritz   D 0 V 5   WETZLAR Mattis R:
STRÜWE Santos   D 1 V 5   KLINGENBERG Bastian R:
MAKOSSA Pascal   V 5 D 2   KLUGE Sam Louis R:
BENTHEIM ZU Moritz   D 3 V 5   GHRAIRI Tarek R:
HEGGE Maurus   V 5 D 1   KLINGENBERG Bastian R:
WETZLAR Mattis   V 5 D 0   MAKOSSA Pascal R:
KLUGE Sam Louis   V 5 D 2   STRÜWE Santos R:
KLINGENBERG Bastian   V 5 D 1   BENTHEIM ZU Moritz R:
GHRAIRI Tarek   V 5 D 2   WETZLAR Mattis R:
HEGGE Maurus   V 5 D 1   KLUGE Sam Louis R:
MAKOSSA Pascal   V 5 D 1   STRÜWE Santos R:
KLINGENBERG Bastian   D 0 V 5   GHRAIRI Tarek R:
KLUGE Sam Louis   D 3 V 5   BENTHEIM ZU Moritz R:
WETZLAR Mattis   V 5 D 1   STRÜWE Santos R:
MAKOSSA Pascal   D 0 V 5   HEGGE Maurus R:
KLUGE Sam Louis   D 0 V 5   GHRAIRI Tarek R:
WETZLAR Mattis   V 5 D 0   KLINGENBERG Bastian R:
BENTHEIM ZU Moritz   D 2 V 4   MAKOSSA Pascal R:
STRÜWE Santos   D 1 V 5   HEGGE Maurus R: