Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Basel (SUI)

Version: 16.02.2019 18:01 | Marcel Ansorge

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 MAHAMUD Gonzalo
ESP D 5
64 PREZIOSI Alessio
CS Imola
ITA V 15
33 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL V 15
96 HO Hon Kiu
HKG D 13
97 HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
32 ZYBACH Lenny
SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 8
17 ALFHEIM Fabian
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 12
112 SANDERS Ian
USA V 15
81 MORRISON Dylan
GBR D 11
48 KOCHKIN Grigory
RUS V 15
49 DOMINICI Raphael
01 ARLES CE
FRA V 15
80 SELLS Alexander
AUS D 10
113 BELOT Antoine
Escrime Academy
GBR D 10
16 BENDE Bence
Szombathely
HUN V 15
9 KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 15
120 KALUZINSKI Tomasz
UKS MDK Olimp
POL D 12
73 ERBETTA Diego
CAL Lausanne
SUI D 12
56 BELOZEROV Mikhail
RUS V 15
41 VAYSBERG Nathan
USA D 13
88 FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
105 ANDREWS Benjamin
Plymouth FC
GBR D 5
24 BANYAI Botond
Vasas
HUN V 15
25 GALPER Stanislav
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR V 15
104 SCHMIDLI Nicky
SES Sion
SUI D 3
89 KOVAL Anton
SN FC Leipzig
GER D 12
40 GROSSE Arthur
NOR V 15
57 BRYKNER Matyas
SC Praha
CZE D 13
72 CARPENTER Liam
USA V 14
121 TEZCAN Mehmet
TUR D 2
8 GAZZANIGA Giacomo
BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
ITA V 15
5 KOLANCZYK Wojciech
UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
POL V 15
124 ZENS Philipp
CE Sud
LUX D 7
69 PAVLIK Matyas
SC Praha
CZE D 8
60 VALDERRAMA Jorge
CHI V 15
37 GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR V 15
92 GABITOV Ilnur
KAZ D 5
101 SHEPHERD Billy
Skipton FC
GBR D 10
28 JUBAULT Samuel
28 CONFLANS PLM
FRA V 15
21 MAGLIANO Matteo
TOISE
ITA D 14
108 KLEINER Lukas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
85 BUSTOS Joaquin
CHI V 15
44 EKENLER Hilmi Taha
Efsane Eskrim SK
TUR D 14
53 BALZANO Marco
CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola
ITA D 7
76 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA V 15
117 DEGORCE Aurelien
GBR D 6
12 BONFERRONI Gabriel
SEG Geneve
SUI V 15
13 MOLLUSO Marco
ASD Scherma Ostia
ITA V 15
116 POTAPOV Maksim
RUS D 11
77 TEMIRYAEV Alan
USA V 15
52 MORRIS George
GBR D 10
45 POSTMA Randy
FC Almere
NED V 15
84 BULANDRA Jan
POL D 5
109 CALDERON Diego
COE-M
ESP V 15
20 SHVELIDZE Dmitrii
RUS D 13
29 GUDERA Jonas
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER V 15
100 PAYSAN Esteban
FRA D 13
93 COLLIN Theo
09 MACON ESC
FRA D 7
36 GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
61 WICHT Matteo
SEG Geneve
SUI D 6
68 CHOTIN Titouan
13 DOUAI CE
FRA V 15
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 FAVRE Hadrien
FCB Bern
SUI
3 BAYRAM Issa
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 HABRAN Maxime
CE Braine Alleud
BEL V 15
62 GRUNDER Pascal
SUI D 7
35 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA V 15
94 ROUBAILO Niels
FCZ Zug
NED D 4
99 CINI Alessandro
CS Foligno
ITA D 13
30 NGUEFACK Lilian
14 BRON
FRA V 15
19 DERKSEN Ruben
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
110 SCHEUNER Joel
SUI D 11
83 MESSIEN Alexis
FRA V 15
46 PAVLOV Kiril
KAZ D 13
51 SPIRIN Mikhail
RUS D 10
78 NG Ting Hin
HKG V 15
115 CWIEKA Wojciech
POL D 12
14 KOROVIN Igor
RUS V 15
11 NAGY David
Vasas
HUN V 15
118 WEBER Sebastian
SEB Basel
SUI D 8
75 LEONE Francesco
ITA V 15
54 STRAUMOY Truls
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 12
43 ZHULINSKIY Nikita
KAZ V 15
86 COHEN Yonatan
ISR D 14
107 CAICEDO Fabian
VEN D 5
22 PIZENBERG Jacob
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR V 15
27 BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
102 WINGERTER Morgan
08 ANNONAY CE
FRA D 10
91 FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio
CESAL-M
ESP V 15
38 STORMARK Joergen
BF Bergen
NOR D 5
59 SOUTULLO Jordi
CEB Biel/Bienne
SUI D 11
70 FRAZAO Filipe
CAE
POR V 15
123 SZAKMARY Nandor
Veresegyhaz
HUN V 15
6 FEDOROV Roman
RUS D 14
7 BROCHARD Theo
SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI V 15
122 NOGANOWICZ Karol
WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
POL D 9
71 VINES Sven
SUI D 13
58 KAUKER Dominik
HUN V 15
39 CONTREPOIS Simon
19 TOULON VAR
FRA V 15
90 BERMEJO Noe
VCE-VA
ESP D 8
103 REGELY Andras
HUN D 9
26 ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN V 15
23 GUERRA Federico
Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
ITA D 10
106 DILIBERTO Luca
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 12
87 KEMP Nicolas
BEL D 7
42 KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii
UKR V 15
55 WECKERLE Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
74 CAVADINI Lazare
SEN Neuchatel
SUI D 5
119 FATEYEV Yegor
KAZ D 2
10 DE MOLA Daniel
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
15 LERZER Till
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
114 ELIZARI Inigo
CNE-NA
ESP D 9
79 MULLER Leonard
SUI D 12
50 BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
47 KESAEV Alan
National team
RUS V 15
82 PRINZ Niklas
LUX D 10
111 MUELLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
18 PHILIPPE Arthur
28 ST GRATIEN
FRA D 12
31 MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
98 LUSTI Hannes
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 12
95 SAVIN Alexandr
KAZ V 15
34 VELTRUP Paul
NR Fecht Club Krefeld
GER D 14
63 GONELL Gerard
SEA-T
ESP D 10
66 YARINOVSKY Tomer
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 MECKE Cedric
USA
 
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
PREZIOSI Alessio
CS Imola
ITA D 10
 
 
LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL V 15
HAURI Ian
SEG Geneve
SUI D 12
 
 
SANDERS Ian
USA D 13
KOCHKIN Grigory
RUS V 15
 
 
DOMINICI Raphael
01 ARLES CE
FRA D 11
BENDE Bence
Szombathely
HUN V 15
 
 
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 15
BELOZEROV Mikhail
RUS D 4
 
 
FUHRIMANN Jonathan
FCB Bern
SUI D 12
BANYAI Botond
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
GALPER Stanislav
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR V 14
GROSSE Arthur
NOR D 13
 
 
CARPENTER Liam
USA V 12
GAZZANIGA Giacomo
BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
ITA D 11
 
 
KOLANCZYK Wojciech
UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
POL V 15
VALDERRAMA Jorge
CHI D 7
 
 
GEITUNG Tomas
WE Bergens FK
NOR D 12
JUBAULT Samuel
28 CONFLANS PLM
FRA V 15
 
 
KLEINER Lukas
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 12
BUSTOS Joaquin
CHI V 15
 
 
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA V 15
BONFERRONI Gabriel
SEG Geneve
SUI D 14
 
 
MOLLUSO Marco
ASD Scherma Ostia
ITA V 15
TEMIRYAEV Alan
USA D 8
 
 
POSTMA Randy
FC Almere
NED D 10
CALDERON Diego
COE-M
ESP V 15
 
 
GUDERA Jonas
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER D 13
GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA V 15
 
 
CHOTIN Titouan
13 DOUAI CE
FRA D 11
FAVRE Hadrien
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
BAYRAM Issa
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA V 15
HABRAN Maxime
CE Braine Alleud
BEL D 13
 
 
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA V 15
NGUEFACK Lilian
14 BRON
FRA D 9
 
 
DERKSEN Ruben
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
MESSIEN Alexis
FRA D 13
 
 
NG Ting Hin
HKG D 8
KOROVIN Igor
RUS V 15
 
 
NAGY David
Vasas
HUN V 15
LEONE Francesco
ITA D 5
 
 
ZHULINSKIY Nikita
KAZ D 8
PIZENBERG Jacob
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR V 15
 
 
BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio
CESAL-M
ESP D 10
 
 
FRAZAO Filipe
CAE
POR V 15
SZAKMARY Nandor
Veresegyhaz
HUN D 10
 
 
BROCHARD Theo
SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds
SUI D 8
KAUKER Dominik
HUN V 15
 
 
CONTREPOIS Simon
19 TOULON VAR
FRA D 6
ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
 
DILIBERTO Luca
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 8
KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii
UKR V 9
 
 
WECKERLE Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER V 15
DE MOLA Daniel
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 11
 
 
LERZER Till
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 11
BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
 
 
KESAEV Alan
National team
RUS V 15
MUELLER Dean
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 4
 
 
MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL V 15
SAVIN Alexandr
KAZ D 7
 
 
YARINOVSKY Tomer
Hapoel Kfar-Saba
ISR D 4
MECKE Cedric
USA V 15
 
en haut
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
32 LUBIENIECKI Wojciech
PTG Sokol Mielec
POL D 10
17 KOCHKIN Grigory
RUS D 6
16 BENDE Bence
Szombathely
HUN V 15
9 KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN V 15
24 BANYAI Botond
Vasas
HUN D 11
25 GALPER Stanislav
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR V 12
8 CARPENTER Liam
USA D 11
5 KOLANCZYK Wojciech
UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki
POL D 14
28 JUBAULT Samuel
28 CONFLANS PLM
FRA V 15
21 BUSTOS Joaquin
CHI D 8
12 JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA V 15
13 MOLLUSO Marco
ASD Scherma Ostia
ITA D 9
20 CALDERON Diego
COE-M
ESP V 15
29 GAETANI Giulio
AS Marchesa Torino
ITA D 14
4 FAVRE Hadrien
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
3 BAYRAM Issa
08 GRENOBLE PAR
FRA D 10
30 BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA V 15
19 DERKSEN Ruben
s.v. Scaramouche
NED V 15
14 KOROVIN Igor
RUS D 11
11 NAGY David
Vasas
HUN V 15
22 PIZENBERG Jacob
Hapoel Ashkelon
ISR D 10
27 BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
6 FRAZAO Filipe
CAE
POR D 10
7 KAUKER Dominik
HUN D 6
26 ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN V 15
23 KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii
UKR V 13
10 WECKERLE Tobias
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 11
15 BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
18 KESAEV Alan
National team
RUS D 13
31 MICHALAK Damian
Piast Gliwice
POL D 10
2 MECKE Cedric
USA V 15
 
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 12
BENDE Bence
Szombathely
HUN D 11
 
 
KOCH Mate Tamas
Vasas
HUN D 8
GALPER Stanislav
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR V 15
 
 
JUBAULT Samuel
28 CONFLANS PLM
FRA V 15
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick
FRA D 8
 
 
CALDERON Diego
COE-M
ESP D 9
FAVRE Hadrien
FCB Bern
SUI V 15
 
 
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA V 15
DERKSEN Ruben
s.v. Scaramouche
NED D 13
 
 
NAGY David
Vasas
HUN V 15
BIRKENMAIER Marco
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 10
 
 
ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN V 15
KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii
UKR D 11
 
 
BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER V 15
MECKE Cedric
USA D 13
 
 
 
 
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
GALPER Stanislav
Maccabi Jerusalem
ISR D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
JUBAULT Samuel
28 CONFLANS PLM
FRA V 15
FAVRE Hadrien
FCB Bern
SUI D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo
CATANIA SCHERMA
ITA D 11
NAGY David
Vasas
HUN V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN V 15
BONGARD Louis
NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER D 9
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
4 JUBAULT Samuel
28 CONFLANS PLM
FRA D 6
3 NAGY David
Vasas
HUN D 11
2 ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN V 15
 
JURKA Jakub
Dukla Olomouc
CZE V 15
ANDRASFI Tibor
BVSC
HUN D 12
 
en haut