Trophée de Bâle / Epée d’Or | Degen | männlich | U20 | Individual | Basel (SUI)

Version: 16.02.2019 12:41 | Marcel Ansorge

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 CZE JURKA Jakub Dukla Olomouc 6 6 30 11 1,000 19  
2 USA MECKE Cedric 6 6 29 11 1,000 18  
3 FRA BAYRAM Issa 08 GRENOBLE PAR 6 6 28 10 1,000 18  
4 SUI FAVRE Hadrien FCB Bern 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
4 POL KOLANCZYK Wojciech UKS PGK Srem Mroz Manieczki 6 6 30 13 1,000 17  
6 RUS FEDOROV Roman 6 6 30 15 1,000 15  
7 SUI BROCHARD Theo SECH La Chaux-de-Fonds 6 6 30 18 1,000 12  
8 ITA GAZZANIGA Giacomo BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo 6 6 27 15 1,000 12  
9 HUN KOCH Mate Tamas Vasas 5 6 29 10 0,833 19  
10 ITA DE MOLA Daniel AS Marchesa Torino 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
11 HUN NAGY David Vasas 5 6 29 15 0,833 14  
12 SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve 5 6 26 12 0,833 14  
13 RUS KOROVIN Igor 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
13 ITA MOLLUSO Marco ASD Scherma Ostia 5 6 29 16 0,833 13  
15 SUI LERZER Till ZFC Zürich 5 6 28 15 0,833 13  
16 HUN BENDE Bence Szombathely 5 6 24 11 0,833 13  
17 NOR ALFHEIM Fabian WE Bergens FK 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
18 FRA PHILIPPE Arthur 28 ST GRATIEN 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
19 NED DERKSEN Ruben s.v. Scaramouche 5 6 27 16 0,833 11  
20 RUS SHVELIDZE Dmitrii 5 6 26 15 0,833 11  
21 ITA MAGLIANO Matteo TOISE 5 6 29 19 0,833 10  
22 ISR PIZENBERG Jacob Hapoel Ashkelon 5 6 28 18 0,833 10  
23 ITA GUERRA Federico Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao 5 6 25 15 0,833 10  
24 HUN BANYAI Botond Vasas 5 6 24 14 0,833 10  
25 ISR GALPER Stanislav Maccabi Jerusalem 5 6 27 18 0,833 9  
26 HUN ANDRASFI Tibor BVSC 5 6 29 21 0,833 8  
27 GER BIRKENMAIER Marco WÜ TSG Reutlingen 5 6 28 20 0,833 8  
28 FRA JUBAULT Samuel 28 CONFLANS PLM 5 6 27 19 0,833 8  
29 GER GUDERA Jonas BN Fechtverein Heidelberg 5 6 25 17 0,833 8  
30 FRA NGUEFACK Lilian 14 BRON 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
30 POL MICHALAK Damian Piast Gliwice 5 6 28 21 0,833 7  
32 SUI ZYBACH Lenny SECH Chaux-de-Fonds 5 6 27 20 0,833 7  
33 POL LUBIENIECKI Wojciech PTG Sokol Mielec 5 6 27 21 0,833 6  
34 GER VELTRUP Paul NR Fecht Club Krefeld 5 6 26 21 0,833 5  
35 ITA BUZZACCHINO Gianpaolo CATANIA SCHERMA 4 6 25 15 0,667 10  
36 ITA GAETANI Giulio AS Marchesa Torino 4 6 28 20 0,667 8  
37 NOR GEITUNG Tomas WE Bergens FK 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
37 NOR STORMARK Joergen BF Bergen 4 6 27 19 0,667 8  
39 FRA CONTREPOIS Simon 19 TOULON VAR 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
40 NOR GROSSE Arthur 4 6 23 15 0,667 8  
41 USA VAYSBERG Nathan 4 6 26 19 0,667 7  
42 UKR KUDRIAVTSEV Georgii 4 6 25 18 0,667 7  
43 KAZ ZHULINSKIY Nikita 4 6 24 17 0,667 7  
44 RUS KESAEV Alan National team 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
44 TUR EKENLER Hilmi Taha Efsane Eskrim SK 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
44 NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
44 KAZ PAVLOV Kiril 4 6 26 20 0,667 6  
48 FRA DOMINICI Raphael 01 ARLES CE 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
48 RUS KOCHKIN Grigory 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
50 GER BONGARD Louis NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 4 6 26 21 0,667 5  
51 NOR STRAUMOY Truls WE Bergens FK 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
51 GBR MORRIS George 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
51 GER WECKERLE Tobias WÜ SV Böblingen 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
51 ITA BALZANO Marco CESAN - Club Scherma San Nicola 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
51 RUS SPIRIN Mikhail 4 6 25 21 0,667 4  
56 RUS BELOZEROV Mikhail 4 6 24 20 0,667 4  
57 CZE BRYKNER Matyas SC Praha 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
57 HUN KAUKER Dominik 4 6 23 19 0,667 4  
59 SUI SOUTULLO Jordi CEB Biel/Bienne 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
59 CHI VALDERRAMA Jorge 4 6 25 22 0,667 3  
61 SUI WICHT Matteo SEG Geneve 4 6 24 21 0,667 3  
62 SUI GRUNDER Pascal 4 6 25 23 0,667 2  
63 ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
63 ITA PREZIOSI Alessio CS Imola 4 6 22 20 0,667 2  
65 ESP MAHAMUD Gonzalo 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
66 ISR YARINOVSKY Tomer Hapoel Kfar-Saba 4 6 25 25 0,667 0  
67 BEL HABRAN Maxime CE Braine Alleud 4 6 24 25 0,667 -1  
68 FRA CHOTIN Titouan 13 DOUAI CE 4 6 22 23 0,667 -1  
69 CZE PAVLIK Matyas SC Praha 4 6 24 26 0,667 -2  
70 POR FRAZAO Filipe CAE 3 6 24 16 0,500 8  
71 SUI VINES Sven 3 6 27 20 0,500 7  
72 USA CARPENTER Liam 3 6 23 17 0,500 6  
73 SUI ERBETTA Diego CAL Lausanne 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
73 ITA LEONE Francesco 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
73 SUI CAVADINI Lazare SEN Neuchatel 3 6 26 21 0,500 5  
76 FRA JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
77 HKG NG Ting Hin 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
77 USA TEMIRYAEV Alan 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
79 SUI MULLER Leonard 3 6 25 22 0,500 3  
80 AUS SELLS Alexander 3 6 23 20 0,500 3  
81 GBR MORRISON Dylan 3 6 24 22 0,500 2  
82 LUX PRINZ Niklas 3 6 24 23 0,500 1  
83 FRA MESSIEN Alexis 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
83 POL BULANDRA Jan 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
85 CHI BUSTOS Joaquin 3 6 22 22 0,500 0  
86 ISR COHEN Yonatan 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
87 BEL KEMP Nicolas 3 6 20 20 0,500 0  
88 GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
88 SUI FUHRIMANN Jonathan FCB Bern 3 6 24 25 0,500 -1  
90 ESP BERMEJO Noe VCE-VA 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
90 ESP FERNANDEZ JIMENO Emilio CESAL-M 3 6 23 24 0,500 -1  
92 KAZ GABITOV Ilnur 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
93 FRA COLLIN Theo 09 MACON ESC 3 6 21 22 0,500 -1  
94 NED ROUBAILO Niels FCZ Zug 3 6 20 21 0,500 -1  
95 KAZ SAVIN Alexandr 3 6 25 27 0,500 -2  
96 HKG HO Hon Kiu 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
96 SUI HAURI Ian SEG Geneve 3 6 24 26 0,500 -2  
98 SUI LUSTI Hannes ZFC Zürich 3 6 21 23 0,500 -2  
99 ITA CINI Alessandro CS Foligno 3 6 23 26 0,500 -3  
100 FRA PAYSAN Esteban 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
100 FRA WINGERTER Morgan 08 ANNONAY CE 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
100 GBR SHEPHERD Billy Skipton FC 3 6 22 25 0,500 -3  
103 SUI SCHMIDLI Nicky SES Sion 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
103 HUN REGELY Andras 3 6 21 24 0,500 -3  
105 GBR ANDREWS Benjamin Plymouth FC 3 6 21 25 0,500 -4  
106 ITA DILIBERTO Luca AS Marchesa Torino 3 6 20 24 0,500 -4  
107 VEN CAICEDO Fabian 2 6 23 22 0,333 1  
108 GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 2 6 25 26 0,333 -1  
109 ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M 2 6 23 24 0,333 -1  
110 SUI SCHEUNER Joel 2 6 18 19 0,333 -1  
111 GER MUELLER Dean NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 6 24 26 0,333 -2  
112 USA SANDERS Ian 2 6 23 25 0,333 -2  
113 GBR BELOT Antoine Escrime Academy 2 6 17 19 0,333 -2  
114 ESP ELIZARI Inigo CNE-NA 2 6 25 28 0,333 -3  
115 POL CWIEKA Wojciech 2 6 23 26 0,333 -3  
116 RUS POTAPOV Maksim 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
117 GBR DEGORCE Aurelien 2 6 21 24 0,333 -3  
118 SUI WEBER Sebastian SEB Basel 2 6 22 26 0,333 -4  
119 KAZ FATEYEV Yegor 2 6 21 25 0,333 -4  
120 POL KALUZINSKI Tomasz UKS MDK Olimp 2 6 20 24 0,333 -4  
121 TUR TEZCAN Mehmet 2 6 23 28 0,333 -5  
122 POL NOGANOWICZ Karol WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw 2 6 22 27 0,333 -5  
123 HUN SZAKMARY Nandor Veresegyhaz 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
123 LUX ZENS Philipp CE Sud 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
125 ESP GORMAZ Javier Ivan CESAL-M 2 6 19 24 0,333 -5  
126 NOR EEG Svend Markus SO Stavanger FK 2 6 18 23 0,333 -5  
127 USA RYJIKOV Benjamin 2 6 20 26 0,333 -6  
128 ESP LUQUE Alberto 2 6 18 24 0,333 -6  
129 CZE VOLAK Samuel Dukla Olomouc 2 6 17 23 0,333 -6  
130 SVK JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub BSK Bratislava 2 6 21 28 0,333 -7  
131 TUR CIKA Doruk Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK 2 6 19 26 0,333 -7  
132 NOR DAHLBO Benjamin OS Njård Fekting 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
132 BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
132 VEN PULIDO Diego 2 6 17 24 0,333 -7  
135 POR BOLANOS Tiago CAE 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
135 POR SERNADAS Tomas CAE 2 6 19 27 0,333 -8  
137 UKR HOIDA Daniil KIEW 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
138 GBR EAST William 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
139 USA BEKKER Samuel 2 6 16 25 0,333 -9  
140 POL SZKOP Wiktor MKS Kusy Szczecin 2 6 13 22 0,333 -9  
141 BEL JANSSENS William 2 6 18 28 0,333 -10  
142 SUI RIVERA DAVID Paul 2 6 15 25 0,333 -10  
143 CZE SALZER Matej SC Praha 2 6 14 27 0,333 -13  
144 GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig 1 6 21 23 0,167 -2  
145 SUI BORER Jovan BFC Basel 1 6 23 27 0,167 -4  
146 CHI GONZALEZ Felipe 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
146 CZE OSICKA Adam Dukla Olomouc 1 6 20 26 0,167 -6  
148 CHI SANTIBANEZ Felipe 1 6 22 29 0,167 -7  
149 BEL VAN DER VAEREN Andy 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
149 ESP NAVARRO Yago Club Navarro Esgrima 1 6 19 26 0,167 -7  
151 CRO SOLA Jakov MK Split 1 6 19 27 0,167 -8  
152 NED LUGTENBURG Thomas s.v. AEW 1 6 18 26 0,167 -8  
153 BRA NORIEGA Lucas SP APE Paulista 1 6 16 24 0,167 -8  
154 KOR KUN Sangwoo 1 6 18 28 0,167 -10  
155 TUR SAY Ali Ege 1 6 16 26 0,167 -10  
156 HUN RONA Milan 1 6 18 29 0,167 -11  
157 BEL MEEWIS Theo 1 6 16 27 0,167 -11  
158 HKG TANG Hong Yao 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
159 DEN LE QUANG HUY Phileas HS Hellerup FK 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
159 NOR DYRSETH Brage 1 6 16 28 0,167 -12  
161 KOR PARK Hyomim 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
162 ALG ALI MOUSSA Jibril 19 TOULON VAR 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
163 ESP DE NO VELEZ Jaime CCE-M 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
163 ESP ALARCIA Daniel Valladolid C.E. 1 6 15 29 0,167 -14  
165 VEN MONCADA Alejandro 1 6 11 25 0,167 -14  
166 RUS RUDYKH Daniil 0 6 22 30 0,000 -8  
167 GBR WADE Oliver Samuel 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
167 NOR TELLNES Jesper WE Bergens FK 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
167 SUI MARCHAND Charles-Edouard CAL Lausanne 0 6 15 30 0,000 -15  
170 HUN CSERI Soma Balaton 0 6 14 30 0,000 -16  
171 BOL BALLIVIAN Jose Fernando 0 6 12 30 0,000 -18  
172 BEL POCKELE Joris 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
172 ESP MARTIN GASCON Anibal CEP-M 0 6 10 30 0,000 -20  
174 MAS ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 0 6 8 28 0,000 -20  
175 CHI CASANOVA Felix 0 6 9 30 0,000 -21