1ª Etapa do Circuito Nacional de Esgrima da Categoria Livre | Epee | Men's | Senior | Individual | Rio de Janeiro (BRA)

Version: 25.04.2019 20:55 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 BONAMIGO Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Pi
64 *** bye ***
33 RAMOS Pedro
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
32 OBALDIA Cesar
RJ Esgrima Castillo
PAN D 5
17 AGUIAR Victor
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 15
48 LEMES Fabio
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 7
49 DA SILVA Felipe
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 6
16 GRUNHAUSER Richard
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
9 TARTA Vinicius
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Pi
56 *** bye ***
41 OLIVEIRA Bruno
RP BTC Barroca
BRA D 8
24 SEINI Leandro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
25 VAZ Vitor
RJ SCM
BRA V 15
40 FREITAS Yan
RJ SCM
BRA D 13
57 *** bye *** Pi
8 LAZAROTO Fabrizio
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
5 DONATO Alvaro
BTC Barroca
BRA Pi
60 *** bye ***
37 BRAGA Theofilo
CDE
BRA D 13
28 ROMANELLI Matheus
RJ SCM
BRA V 15
21 COSTA Eduardo
SSJE
BRA V 15
44 COSTA Lucas
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 3
53 *** bye *** Pi
12 GIFFONI Miguel
BTC Barroca
BRA
13 BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
52 DE SOUZA Francisco Das Chagas
PA Escola Grão-Pará de Esgrima
BRA D 4
45 MOLFETTI Thiago
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 7
20 PETRACHI Luiz
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
29 REBOUCAS Gabriel
RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 8
36 JULIO Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
61 *** bye *** Pi
4 SCHWUCHOW Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
3 SCHWANTES Athos
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA Pi
62 *** bye ***
35 MURRAY Paulo
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 12
30 GUIMARÃES Edson
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 15
19 FAGUNDES Danilo
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 15
46 SOEIRO Vinícius
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 9
51 MARIANO Andrey
Avulso
BRA D 1
14 MUINHOS William
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 15
11 AJNSZTAJN Alec
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA Pi
54 *** bye ***
43 WU Nicky
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 8
22 PELLEGRINO Mauricio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
27 PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
38 DONATO Olavo
BTC Barroca
BRA D 11
59 *** bye *** Pi
6 SASAQUI Gabriel
RJ SCM
BRA
7 PETTERLE Amaury
CDE
BRA Pi
58 *** bye ***
39 SARAIVA Marcelo
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 6
26 GARCIA Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
23 ORO Lucae
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
42 PADILHA Frank
RJ Esgrima Castillo
BRA D 7
55 *** bye *** Pi
10 GUBERT Leopoldo
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA
15 MENDES Tarcisio
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
50 CAVELAN Hughes
SP CAP
BRA D 5
47 CIPOLATTI Mathias
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 14
18 ASSIS Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
31 BARBI Matheus
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 11
34 NOBRE Matheus
RJ SCM
BRA V 15
63 *** bye *** Pi
2 FERREIRA Nicolas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
 
BONAMIGO Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
RAMOS Pedro
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 6
 
 
AGUIAR Victor
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 10
GRUNHAUSER Richard
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
TARTA Vinicius
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 6
SEINI Leandro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
VAZ Vitor
RJ SCM
BRA D 6
LAZAROTO Fabrizio
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
 
 
DONATO Alvaro
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
ROMANELLI Matheus
RJ SCM
BRA D 10
 
 
COSTA Eduardo
SSJE
BRA V 15
GIFFONI Miguel
BTC Barroca
BRA D 14
 
 
BUSNARDO Lucas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 11
PETRACHI Luiz
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
 
 
JULIO Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
SCHWUCHOW Bernardo
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 13
 
 
SCHWANTES Athos
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
GUIMARÃES Edson
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 4
 
 
FAGUNDES Danilo
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA V 15
MUINHOS William
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 8
 
 
AJNSZTAJN Alec
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 14
PELLEGRINO Mauricio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
PETRICH Pedro
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 12
SASAQUI Gabriel
RJ SCM
BRA V 15
 
 
PETTERLE Amaury
CDE
BRA V 15
GARCIA Guilherme
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 12
 
 
ORO Lucae
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 8
GUBERT Leopoldo
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
 
 
MENDES Tarcisio
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
ASSIS Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 10
 
 
NOBRE Matheus
RJ SCM
BRA D 10
FERREIRA Nicolas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
BONAMIGO Gabriel
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 14
GRUNHAUSER Richard
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SEINI Leandro
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
LAZAROTO Fabrizio
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
DONATO Alvaro
BTC Barroca
BRA V 15
COSTA Eduardo
SSJE
BRA D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
PETRACHI Luiz
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 13
JULIO Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCHWANTES Athos
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
FAGUNDES Danilo
RJ SCM Magnolia
BRA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
PELLEGRINO Mauricio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 11
SASAQUI Gabriel
RJ SCM
BRA D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
PETTERLE Amaury
CDE
BRA V 15
GUBERT Leopoldo
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
MENDES Tarcisio
BTC Barroca
BRA D 8
FERREIRA Nicolas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
 
 
en haut
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 GRUNHAUSER Richard
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
8 LAZAROTO Fabrizio
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA D 10
5 DONATO Alvaro
BTC Barroca
BRA D 14
4 JULIO Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
3 SCHWANTES Athos
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
6 PELLEGRINO Mauricio
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 6
7 PETTERLE Amaury
CDE
BRA D 8
2 FERREIRA Nicolas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
GRUNHAUSER Richard
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
JULIO Gabriel
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 9
 
 
SCHWANTES Athos
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
FERREIRA Nicolas
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
 
 
 
 
GRUNHAUSER Richard
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 12
SCHWANTES Athos
PR AMK Mestre Kato
BRA V 15
 
 
 
en haut