INT. Zeppelin-Turnier | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Individual | Friedrichshafen (GER)

Version: 22.09.2019 15:58 | Marcel Ansorge

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. LUX ZENS Anna CE Sud
2. GER KARSTEN Anna Heidenheimer SB
3. GER KOZIELSKI Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
T3. GER ZERRWECK Lina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
5. GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB
6. GER BRUMANN Sarah BY TV Augsburg
7. GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB
8. GER MÜLLER Fiona NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9. GER SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera Heidenheimer SB
10. GER ZITTEL Alexandra Heidenheimer SB
11. GER MEIßNER Katrin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
12. GER MARX Charlotte SA Fechterring Hochwald
13. GER ULLRICH Nina HE Eintracht Frankfurt
14. GER TOMIC Mariella Heidenheimer SB
15. GER ALBRECHT Giulia Heidenheimer SB
16. GER FROMMOLT Emily SN FC Leipzig
17. GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie TH SV Einheit Altenburg
18. GER JÜTTEN Svenja NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19. GER MENDE Marah SN FC Leipzig
20. GER COUROUBLE Joelle WE Lüdenscheider TV
21. GER STEFFENS Emma BN Mannheimer FC
22. GER VON WOLFF Grete SH Elmshorner MTV
23. GER PRINZ Nele NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
24. GER KOTTUSCH Constanze NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25. GER HERZ Amelie SN FC Leipzig
26. GER SÜVERN Elisa HE FC Kassel
27. GER ZWICKER Isabella BS FC Konstanz
28. GER HAASE Leah BE FC Berlin Südwest
29. GER TUTTLA Jennifer NR Rheydter TV
30. AUT GRABHER Konstanze VA FTS Dornbirn
31. AUT CHEVAUX Lena VA FTS Dornbirn
32. GER ZIEGLER Luise SN FC Leipzig
33. GER EL AYARI Julia HE Eintracht Frankfurt
34. GER ARNDT Fabienne WE Quernheimer FC
35. GER KOIOU Raphaelia SV Böblingen
36. GER HENSE Nicoletta SN FC Leipzig
37. GER BOXHEIMER Sonja HE Eintracht Frankfurt
38. GER AMLER Annika TSF Ditzingen
39. GER STEFFENS Eva BN Mannheimer FC
40. GER KALTENBACH Philine BS SV Waldkirch
41. GER SCHMID Linda BY TV Augsburg
42. GER AMIAN Laura NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43. GER WALLNER Josefine BY MTV München
44. GER SAUER Lea BY TG Schweinfurt
45. GER VÖLKER Paula BY TG Schweinfurt
46. GER MORCZYNSKI Dagmara BE FC Grunewald
47. GER KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore Heidenheimer SB
48. GER REIHS Alina Victoria NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
49. GER LÜTZENKIRCHEN Lina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
50. GER GECKELER Ann-Sophie TSG Reutlingen
51. GER KRÜGER Eléa HE Eintracht Frankfurt
52. GER SCHICKER Jana NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
53. GER STOLTE Caitlin BE FC Berlin Südwest
54. GER MEIER Jana WE Quernheimer FC
55. AUT SCHWENDINGER Fabienne VA FTS Dornbirn
56. GER LÖHLER Lilli SH Elmshorner MTV
57. AUT RÜDISSER Ronja VA FTS Dornbirn
58. GER HAAG Rosa-Lina TSF Ditzingen
59. GER BIENEFELD Maya NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
60. GER THOLEN Janneke TSF Ditzingen
61. GER WALL Loreley Thais SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
62. PHI CARADO Keona Rose SH SC Itzehoe
63. GER VON WOLFF Anna Julia SH Elmshorner MTV
64. GER LUMMERZHEIM Tamara TSG Reutlingen
65. GER BLÖMER Ladina NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
66. GER PAHLOW Johanna TG Schwenningen
67. GER NOUR-ELDIN Nareman HE Eintracht Frankfurt
68. GER MIELKE Lisa Marie BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
69. GER HÖSEL Pia Rhianna BN Mannheimer FC
70. GER PFEIFFER Nina NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
T70. GER SCHATTON Sarah TG Schwenningen
72. GER BEHRENS Maike Heidenheimer SB
73. GER BERNSTEIN Viktoria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
T73. GER WRAGE Emilie SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
75. GER HAAS Chiara SA Fechterring Hochwald
T75. GER ULLRICH Clara HE Eintracht Frankfurt
77. GER ILLIG Fiona BY TV Kaufbeuren
78. GER ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra SN FC Leipzig
79. GER LIETO Alyssia NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
80. GER DING Sibylle TG Biberach
T80. GER HOLLÄNDER Charlotte WE TSC Eintr. Dortmund
82. GER LÄMMLER Charis TG Schwenningen
T82. GER THIELE Emma SN SFV Oschatz
84. GER SCHAEFER Lisa Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
85. GER SCHILL Sophie TSG Reutlingen
86. GER RANK Marie Leonore BN FS Pforzheim
87. GER EICHHORN Franziska Heidenheimer SB
88. GER KLAUS Emiliy TSF Ditzingen
89. GER JELITTO Jenny Heidenheimer SB
90. ARM ARAZYAN Elen SH Fechtergilde Südholstein
91. GER FREY Luisa Fechtakademie Ravensburg
92. GER KLEUKER Dan TSF Ditzingen
93. GER NAUMANN Josy SN FC Leipzig
T93. GER STUMPF Celine SN FC Leipzig
95. GER FRAHM Emilie TSF Ditzingen
96. GER WIRTH Emilia TSF Ditzingen
97. GER SZALAY Clara TSF Ditzingen
98. GER WIRTH Melina TSF Ditzingen