Rössle-Pokalturnier | Florett | weiblich | B-Jugend (J) | Einzel | Stuttgart (GER)

Version: 06.11.2016 17:22 | TSV Pliezhausen

D: Hoffnungslauf 13-16, A: 16er Tableau, B: Siegerlauf ( B )
G: Hoffnungslauf 9-12
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

D | Hoffnungslauf 13-16

A | 16er Tableau

B | Siegerlauf ( B )

 
*** bye *** D
LECOUR Emilia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V
 
 
KAISER Leonie
BY TSV Bad Kissingen
GER D 3
HOFNER Aminah
WÜ SC Korb
GER V 10
 
 
KIESSLING Caroline
WÜ TSV Laupheim
GER D 0
WICKE Clara
BY MTV München
GER V 10
 
 
SPIELVOGEL Julia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 10
USHEROV Alexandrea
WÜ SF Tübingen
GER D 1
 
1 LOTTER Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
16 *** bye ***
9 LECOUR Emilia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 2
8 PALMERT Emma
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 10
5 BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 10
12 KAISER Leonie
BY TSV Bad Kissingen
GER D 3
13 HOFNER Aminah
WÜ SC Korb
GER D 3
4 UMMINGER Laura
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 10
3 WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 10
14 KIESSLING Caroline
WÜ TSV Laupheim
GER D 6
11 WICKE Clara
BY MTV München
GER D 0
6 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 10
7 HASSINGER Liliane
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 10
10 SPIELVOGEL Julia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 7
15 USHEROV Alexandrea
WÜ SF Tübingen
GER D 1
2 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 10
 
LOTTER Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 10
PALMERT Emma
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
 
 
BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 10
UMMINGER Laura
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
 
 
WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 4
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 10
 
 
HASSINGER Liliane
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 2
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 10
 
en haut
 

G | Hoffnungslauf 9-12

1 WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 10
8 HOFNER Aminah
WÜ SC Korb
GER D 4
5 SPIELVOGEL Julia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 5
4 PALMERT Emma
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 10
3 HASSINGER Liliane
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 8
6 LECOUR Emilia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
7 WICKE Clara
BY MTV München
GER D 4
2 UMMINGER Laura
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 10
en haut
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 LOTTER Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 10
8 PALMERT Emma
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
5 WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 5
4 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 10
3 BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 10
6 UMMINGER Laura
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
7 HASSINGER Liliane
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 2
2 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 10
 
LOTTER Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 5
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 10
 
 
BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 2
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 10
 
 
 
 
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 10
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 3
 
 
 
en haut