Deutsche Meisterschaft | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Schwerin (GER)

Version: 19.05.2019 14:36 | Steve Glinka

y: 128er Tableau, z: 64er Tableau
A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

y | 128er Tableau

z | 64er Tableau

1 UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
128 *** bye ***
65 HÖNNGER Laura Sophie
TH FSC Jena
GER D 7
64 SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER V 15
33 ADRIAN Maria
WE Quernheimer FC
GER Pi
96 *** bye ***
97 *** bye *** Pi
32 POLOTZEK Viviana
NR FC Moers
GER
17 RUSTLER Aline
WÜ SC Korb
GER Pi
112 *** bye ***
81 *** bye *** Pi
48 HALBHERR Anne-Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER
49 JUNGK Aliya
HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
GER Pi
80 *** bye ***
113 *** bye *** Pi
16 RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER
9 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER Pi
120 *** bye ***
73 TSOGIDIS Melina
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
56 GEHLEN Liv
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 5
41 VOGEL Ainhoa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Pi
88 *** bye ***
105 *** bye *** Pi
24 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER
25 VOGEL Greta
WÜ SC Korb
GER Pi
104 *** bye ***
89 *** bye *** Pi
40 SÖLTER Louisa
NS Eintracht Hildesheim
GER
57 BLESSING Laura
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 12
72 WEMME Lina Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
121 *** bye *** Pi
8 JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER
5 KIRSCH Anne
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
124 *** bye ***
69 KARNATH Nathalie
WÜ TG Biberach
GER V 15
60 ÖTTL Lea
WÜ SC Korb
GER D 7
37 SCHMIDT Marie
HE TFC Hanau
GER Pi
92 *** bye ***
101 *** bye *** Pi
28 KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER
21 MANN Agnes
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER Pi
108 *** bye ***
85 *** bye *** Pi
44 GRÖNINGER Malina
HE TFC Hanau
GER
53 AMMER Lucy
BE SC Berlin
GER Pi
76 *** bye ***
117 *** bye *** Pi
12 DRESCHER Lea Sophie
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER
13 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER Pi
116 *** bye ***
77 *** bye *** Pi
52 RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FC
GER
45 WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER Pi
84 *** bye ***
109 *** bye *** Pi
20 KATKAY Sinem Dicle
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
29 SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER Pi
100 *** bye ***
93 *** bye *** Pi
36 DERPA Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
61 WAND Paula Luise
TH FSC Jena
GER V 15
68 BIEDERMANN Juliane
BE SC Berlin
GER D 14
125 *** bye *** Pi
4 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
3 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER Pi
126 *** bye ***
67 WEBER Ellen
WE FC im VfL Bochum
GER D 6
62 BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte
SW VT Zweibrücken
GER V 15
35 WENZKE Tina
SN SFV Oschatz
GER Pi
94 *** bye ***
99 *** bye *** Pi
30 PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER
19 HAAS Lisa Camille
HE TV Neu Isenburg
GER Pi
110 *** bye ***
83 *** bye *** Pi
46 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER
51 STASCHEK Svenja
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER Pi
78 *** bye ***
115 *** bye *** Pi
14 STERZIK Linda
SN Dresdener FC
GER
11 MAUL Xenia
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER Pi
118 *** bye ***
75 *** bye *** Pi
54 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER
43 HARTMANN Leonie
BE SC Berlin
GER Pi
86 *** bye ***
107 *** bye *** Pi
22 BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
27 LINDNER Isabella
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
102 *** bye ***
91 *** bye *** Pi
38 BECKER Lilly Quilene
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER
59 SCHLÜTER Amelie
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 9
70 JOHA Cora
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
123 *** bye *** Pi
6 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER
7 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
122 *** bye ***
71 KANNENBERG Mia
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 14
58 KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
39 SIBILLA Hannah
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER Pi
90 *** bye ***
103 *** bye *** Pi
26 HASSINGER Liliane
BN TSG Weinheim
GER
23 ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Pi
106 *** bye ***
87 *** bye *** Pi
42 RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER
55 SEMPER Nelly
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
74 HOFFMANN Amelie
NS TSV Winsen
GER D 7
119 *** bye *** Pi
10 STEPHAN Mona
NR OFC Bonn
GER
15 BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER Pi
114 *** bye ***
79 *** bye *** Pi
50 ZONI Anna
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
47 HUBOLD Lena
TH FSC Jena
GER Pi
82 *** bye ***
111 *** bye *** Pi
18 BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
31 KUKLA Ann- Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER Pi
98 *** bye ***
95 *** bye *** Pi
34 KELLER Emilia
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER
63 WETZLING Amelie
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
66 KNAP Sofia
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER V 15
127 *** bye *** Pi
2 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER
 
UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER D 3
 
 
ADRIAN Maria
WE Quernheimer FC
GER V 15
POLOTZEK Viviana
NR FC Moers
GER D 12
 
 
RUSTLER Aline
WÜ SC Korb
GER V 15
HALBHERR Anne-Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER D 12
 
 
JUNGK Aliya
HE SKG Oberhöchstadt
GER D 2
RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
TSOGIDIS Melina
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 3
 
 
VOGEL Ainhoa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER D 7
 
 
VOGEL Greta
WÜ SC Korb
GER V 15
SÖLTER Louisa
NS Eintracht Hildesheim
GER D 5
 
 
WEMME Lina Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 3
JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
KIRSCH Anne
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
KARNATH Nathalie
WÜ TG Biberach
GER D 5
 
 
SCHMIDT Marie
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 13
KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
MANN Agnes
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 13
GRÖNINGER Malina
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
 
 
AMMER Lucy
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
GER D 10
 
 
KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER V 15
RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FC
GER D 7
 
 
WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 14
KATKAY Sinem Dicle
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 9
DERPA Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
WAND Paula Luise
TH FSC Jena
GER D 3
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte
SW VT Zweibrücken
GER D 3
 
 
WENZKE Tina
SN SFV Oschatz
GER V 13
PACHMANN Celine
NR FC Moers
GER D 11
 
 
HAAS Lisa Camille
HE TV Neu Isenburg
GER D 11
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
STASCHEK Svenja
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER V 15
STERZIK Linda
SN Dresdener FC
GER D 14
 
 
MAUL Xenia
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 9
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
 
 
HARTMANN Leonie
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
 
 
LINDNER Isabella
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
BECKER Lilly Quilene
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 9
 
 
JOHA Cora
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 2
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 4
 
 
SIBILLA Hannah
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 8
HASSINGER Liliane
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 9
 
 
SEMPER Nelly
BE SC Berlin
GER D 6
STEPHAN Mona
NR OFC Bonn
GER V 15
 
 
BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
ZONI Anna
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 8
 
 
HUBOLD Lena
TH FSC Jena
GER D 10
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
KUKLA Ann- Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
KELLER Emilia
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 6
 
 
KNAP Sofia
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 3
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
en haut
 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
32 ADRIAN Maria
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 5
17 RUSTLER Aline
WÜ SC Korb
GER D 10
16 RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
9 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
24 VOGEL Ainhoa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 2
25 VOGEL Greta
WÜ SC Korb
GER D 12
8 JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
5 KIRSCH Anne
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
28 KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR FC Moers
GER D 8
21 GRÖNINGER Malina
HE TFC Hanau
GER V 15
12 AMMER Lucy
BE SC Berlin
GER D 12
13 KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 14
20 KATKAY Sinem Dicle
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
29 DERPA Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
4 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
3 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 14
30 WENZKE Tina
SN SFV Oschatz
GER V 15
19 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
14 STASCHEK Svenja
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 8
11 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 8
22 BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 7
27 LINDNER Isabella
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 7
6 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
7 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
26 HASSINGER Liliane
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 13
23 ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
10 STEPHAN Mona
NR OFC Bonn
GER D 5
15 BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 12
18 BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
31 KUKLA Ann- Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 6
2 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
 
 
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
JANSEN Greta
NR FC Moers
GER D 4
 
 
KIRSCH Anne
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
GRÖNINGER Malina
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 11
 
 
KATKAY Sinem Dicle
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 4
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
WENZKE Tina
SN SFV Oschatz
GER D 10
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 11
 
 
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 13
 
 
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 11
ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 13
 
 
 
 
UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BE SC Berlin
GER D 9
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIRSCH Anne
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 11
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 9
4 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
3 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 10
2 ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
ERHARDT Maike
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 9
 
en haut