Deutsche Meisterschaft | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Schwerin (GER)

Version: 19.05.2019 14:36 | Steve Glinka

Cl. Nation Nom Club V M DT TR Ind.1 Ind.2 B Q
1 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 4 1,000 26  
2 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 5 1,000 25  
3 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
3 GER KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
3 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 6 6 30 6 1,000 24  
6 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 6 6 30 7 1,000 23  
7 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 6 6 30 8 1,000 22  
8 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 6 6 29 11 1,000 18  
9 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin 6 6 30 14 1,000 16  
10 GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 6 6 29 15 1,000 14  
11 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 5 6 28 11 0,833 17  
12 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 5 6 27 10 0,833 17  
13 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 5 6 28 12 0,833 16  
14 GER STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC 5 6 28 13 0,833 15  
15 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 27 14 0,833 13  
16 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 5 6 29 17 0,833 12  
17 GER RUSTLER Aline WÜ SC Korb 5 6 28 16 0,833 12  
18 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 27 15 0,833 12  
19 GER HAAS Lisa Camille HE TV Neu Isenburg 5 6 26 14 0,833 12  
20 GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 5 6 25 18 0,833 7  
21 GER MANN Agnes ST Fechtcentrum Halle 5 6 25 19 0,833 6  
22 GER BAARS Anna WÜ PSV Stuttgart 5 6 25 20 0,833 5  
23 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 27 11 0,667 16  
24 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 4 6 25 14 0,667 11  
25 GER VOGEL Greta WÜ SC Korb 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
25 GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim 4 6 24 14 0,667 10  
27 GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
27 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
27 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
27 GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 4 6 26 17 0,667 9  
31 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 4 6 24 15 0,667 9  
32 GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 4 6 25 17 0,667 8  
33 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 4 6 22 15 0,667 7  
34 GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 27 21 0,667 6  
35 GER WENZKE Tina SN SFV Oschatz 4 6 25 19 0,667 6  
36 GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 4 6 22 16 0,667 6  
37 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 4 6 24 22 0,667 2  
38 GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle 4 6 24 23 0,667 1  
39 GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul 4 6 23 22 0,667 1  
40 GER SÖLTER Louisa NS Eintracht Hildesheim 4 6 21 22 0,667 -1  
41 GER VOGEL Ainhoa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 23 16 0,500 7  
41 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 3 6 23 16 0,500 7  
43 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 3 6 24 19 0,500 5  
44 GER GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau 3 6 25 21 0,500 4  
45 GER WITT Lara WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 23 19 0,500 4  
46 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 3 6 22 19 0,500 3  
47 GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
47 GER HALBHERR Anne-Sophie BE SC Berlin 3 6 21 19 0,500 2  
49 GER JUNGK Aliya HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 3 6 23 22 0,500 1  
50 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 3 6 21 20 0,500 1  
51 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 3 6 20 19 0,500 1  
52 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 3 6 19 18 0,500 1  
53 GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 3 6 24 24 0,500 0  
54 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 3 6 21 21 0,500 0  
55 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 3 6 22 23 0,500 -1  
56 GER GEHLEN Liv NR OFC Bonn 3 6 18 20 0,500 -2  
57 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 3 6 20 23 0,500 -3  
58 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam WÜ PSV Stuttgart 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
58 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 3 6 19 22 0,500 -3  
60 GER ÖTTL Lea WÜ SC Korb 3 6 18 22 0,500 -4  
61 GER WAND Paula Luise TH FSC Jena 3 6 17 22 0,500 -5  
62 GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken 2 6 22 24 0,333 -2  
63 GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 2 6 22 25 0,333 -3  
64 GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina SH VFL Pinneberg 2 6 19 23 0,333 -4  
65 GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena 2 6 18 22 0,333 -4  
66 GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2 6 20 25 0,333 -5  
67 GER WEBER Ellen WE FC im VfL Bochum 2 6 17 22 0,333 -5  
68 GER BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin 2 6 15 20 0,333 -5  
69 GER KARNATH Nathalie WÜ TG Biberach 2 6 18 26 0,333 -8  
70 GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus 2 6 17 25 0,333 -8  
71 GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 2 6 17 26 0,333 -9  
72 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2 6 16 26 0,333 -10  
73 GER TSOGIDIS Melina BY KTF Luitpold München 2 6 13 23 0,333 -10  
74 GER HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen 2 6 17 28 0,333 -11  
75 GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
75 GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim 1 6 15 25 0,167 -10  
77 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 1 6 17 28 0,167 -11  
78 GER HOPPE Anna Katharina WE TV Jahn Siegen 1 6 15 26 0,167 -11  
79 GER NEUMANN Clara Sophie HB FV Bremen 1860 1 6 15 27 0,167 -12  
80 GER IVO Johanna MR CTG Koblenz 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
80 GER BIPPES Annaluise BS TV Haueneberstein 1 6 15 28 0,167 -13  
82 GER REIMELT Stina NR FC Moers 1 6 13 27 0,167 -14  
83 GER BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1 6 13 28 0,167 -15  
84 GER KIEßLING Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1 6 10 27 0,167 -17  
85 GER RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FC 1 6 11 29 0,167 -18  
86 GER MÜLLER Emilie TH FSC Jena 1 6 10 28 0,167 -18  
87 GER HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers 1 6 9 27 0,167 -18  
88 GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane NS Eintracht Hildesheim 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
88 GER THOME Esther BY FS TG Würzburg 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
88 GER WICKE Clara BY KTF Luitpold München 0 6 13 30 0,000 -17  
91 GER KAUFMANN Kira Anna NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 0 6 11 30 0,000 -19  
92 GER NEUMANN Marie HB FV Bremen 1860 0 6 8 30 0,000 -22  
93 GER SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle SW TSV Speyer 0 6 7 30 0,000 -23  
94 GER BABAJANYAN Helen BR FSC Cottbus 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
94 GER KÜNZLER Pia WE TG Münster 0 6 6 30 0,000 -24  
96 GER ELSHAZLI Inès BS TV Haueneberstein 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
96 GER ERK Lara BY FC Fürth 0 6 5 30 0,000 -25  
98 GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein 0 6 2 30 0,000 -28