Deutsche Meisterschaft | Florett | weiblich | U20 | Individual | Schwerin (GER)

Version: 19.05.2019 14:37 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Nom Reg. Club Cl. Points
1 GER DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.2 87.0
2 GER KIRSCH Anne BN TSG Weinheim 1.4 55.4
3 GER UELTGESFORTH Pia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.5 51.2
4 GER BRUNETS Sophie Irene BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.6 36.0
5 GER HOHENADEL Celia BN TSG Weinheim 1.7 34.6
6 GER ERHARDT Maike BN TSG Weinheim 1.8 30.0
7 GER STEPHAN Mona NR OFC Bonn 1.9 26.2
8 GER MORANDI Carlotta Sophie BE SC Berlin 1.10 25.8
9 GER JANSEN Greta NR FC Moers 1.11 23.6
10 GER KRAUSE Angelina-Noelle BR FSC Cottbus 1.12 21.2
11 GER ZONI Anna BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.13 19.4
12 GER BIEDERMANN Juliane BE SC Berlin 1.14 17.6
13 GER GRÖNINGER Malina HE TFC Hanau 1.15 16.6
14 GER SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie SH VFL Pinneberg 1.16 14.6
15 GER DRESCHER Lea Sophie SH Hanseatischer FC Lübeck 1.17 14.4
16 GER MAUL Xenia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.18 14.2
17 GER HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca BN TSG Weinheim 1.19 14.0
18 GER KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie BY KTF Luitpold München 1.20 12.0
19 GER RUSTLER Aline SC Korb 1.21 12.0
20 GER STERZIK Linda SN Dresdener FC 1.23 10.6
21 GER KLOCKHAUS Emily NR FC Moers 1.24 10.6
22 GER VOGEL Ainhoa BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.25 10.0
23 GER RUERS Merle NR FC Moers 1.26 8.6
24 GER JOHA Cora BR FSC Cottbus 1.27 8.0
25 GER KUKLA Ann- Sophie MV FG Schwerin 1.28 7.4
26 GER OYMANN Renee NR FC Moers 1.30 7.0
27 GER BALLE Jennifer ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.31 7.0
28 GER HUBOLD Lena TH FSC Jena 1.32 6.4
29 GER VOGEL Greta SC Korb 1.33 6.4
30 GER LINDNER Isabella SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.34 6.2
31 GER DERPA Katharina BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.35 6.2
32 GER KARNATH Nathalie TG Biberach 1.36 5.8
33 GER KATKAY Sinem Dicle BN FC Tauberbischofsheim 1.38 5.4
34 GER SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.39 5.4
35 GER KELLER Emilia SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.40 5.2
36 GER PACHMANN Celine NR FC Moers 1.42 4.6
37 GER JUNGK Aliya HE SKG Oberhöchstadt 1.43 4.2
38 GER HÖFLER Marie BN TSG Weinheim 1.44 4.0
39 GER WITT Lara PSV Stuttgart 1.45 4.0
40 GER HASSINGER Liliane BN TSG Weinheim 1.46 4.0
41 GER RATZ Victoria HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.47 4.0
42 GER WENZKE Tina SN SFV Oschatz 1.49 3.6
43 GER NEUMANN Clara Sophie HB FV Bremen 1860 1.52 3.2
44 GER HAAS Lisa Camille HE TV Neu Isenburg 1.53 3.0
45 GER POLOTZEK Viviana NR FC Moers 1.54 3.0
46 GER ADRIAN Maria WE Quernheimer FC 1.55 2.8
47 GER AMMER Lucy BE SC Berlin 1.56 2.6
48 GER WAND Paula Luise TH FSC Jena 1.57 2.6
49 GER SCHÄFER Nadine WE Quernheimer FC 1.58 2.6
50 GER SCHMIDT Marie HE TFC Hanau 1.60 2.4
51 GER HARTMANN Leonie BE SC Berlin 1.62 2.2
52 GER BAARS Anna PSV Stuttgart 1.64 2.0
53 GER WETZLING Amelie NR FC Moers 1.65 2.0
54 GER SEMPER Nelly BE SC Berlin 1.66 2.0
55 GER RICKEN Lisa NR Dürener FC 1.67 2.0
56 GER BECKER Lilly Quilene ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.68 1.8
57 GER STASCHEK Svenja BY FS TG Würzburg 1.69 1.6
58 GER HÖNNGER Laura Sophie TH FSC Jena 1.72 1.4
59 GER KNAP Sofia HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 1.73 1.4
60 GER KIECKBUSCH Mirjam PSV Stuttgart 1.75 1.2
61 GER BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte SW VT Zweibrücken 1.77 1.0
62 GER SCHLÜTER Amelie HE Darmstädter FC 1.78 1.0
63 GER HALBHERR Anne-Sophie BE SC Berlin 1.79 1.0
64 GER RUCK Sabina BY FC Fürth 1.80 1.0
65 GER WEMME Lina Elisabeth SN Fechtclub Radebeul 1.81 1.0
66 GER ÖTTL Lea SC Korb 1.82 1.0
67 GER GEHLEN Liv NR OFC Bonn 1.83 1.0
68 GER TSOGIDIS Melina BY KTF Luitpold München 1.84 1.0
69 GER BLESSING Laura BY TSV Neu-Ulm 1.91 0.4
70 GER MANN Agnes ST Fechtcentrum Halle 1.97 0.2
71 GER WEBER Ellen WE FC im VfL Bochum 2.9999
T GER BEHRENS Nora HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck 2.9999
T GER RIDDER Cordula NR Dürener FC 2.9999
T GER SIBILLA Hannah SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER BALLHAUS Alina ST Fechtcentrum Halle 2.9999
T GER ERK Lara BY FC Fürth 2.9999
T GER SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina SH VFL Pinneberg 2.9999
T GER GAVRAN Sina BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER BIPPES Annaluise BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER THOME Esther BY FS TG Würzburg 2.9999
T GER IVO Johanna MR CTG Koblenz 2.9999
T GER KANNENBERG Mia MV FG Schwerin 2.9999
T GER HENDLER Vivian Marie NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER KAUFMANN Kira Anna NS Blau-Weiss Buchholz 2.9999
T GER SÖLTER Louisa NS Eintracht Hildesheim 2.9999
T GER BARENTHIEN Luisa BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER ELSHAZLI Inès BS TV Haueneberstein 2.9999
T GER BOHNEN Cara MR CTG Koblenz 2.9999
T GER HOPPE Anna Katharina WE TV Jahn Siegen 2.9999
T GER MÜLLER Emilie TH FSC Jena 2.9999
T GER OPPENLÄNDER Juliane NS Eintracht Hildesheim 2.9999
T GER REIMELT Stina NR FC Moers 2.9999
T GER BABAJANYAN Helen BR FSC Cottbus 2.9999
T GER HOFFMANN Amelie NS TSV Winsen 2.9999
T GER WICKE Clara BY KTF Luitpold München 2.9999
T GER LICATA Zoe NS Eintracht Hildesheim 2.9999
T GER KIEßLING Sophia BY TSV Neu-Ulm 2.9999
T GER KÜNZLER Pia WE TG Münster 2.9999
T GER NEUMANN Marie HB FV Bremen 1860 2.9999
T GER THIERBACH Isabell SN Fechtclub Radebeul 2.9999
T GER SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle SW TSV Speyer 2.9999