Deutsche Meisterschaft | Degen | weiblich | Senior | Individual | Leipzig (GER)

Version: 27.04.2019 16:02 | Katarina Lahn

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER CHRISTMANN Beate BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
2. GER STAHLBERG Nadine Heidenheimer SB
3. GER EHLER Alexandra NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
T3. GER HORNISCHER Anna Heidenheimer SB
5. GER MULTERER Ricarda NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
6. GER JONAS Anna Heidenheimer SB
7. GER WEITBRECHT Sophia Heidenheimer SB
8. GER WAGNER Julia BE SC Berlin
9. GER RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa Heidenheimer SB
10. GER WERNER Kristin NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
11. GER TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
12. GER VOLLRATH Shirin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
13. GER HEINZ Vanessa Heidenheimer SB
14. GER MAHROKH Paria NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15. GER MAYR Franziska Heidenheimer SB
16. GER MEIßNER Katrin HE FC Kassel
17. GER DERR Patricia BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
18. GER MORAWIETZ Julia NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19. GER ZITTEL Alla Heidenheimer SB
20. GER BRACHERT Denise BY MTV München
21. GER MAYER Lea Heidenheimer SB
22. GER HÄNDLER Anja TSF Ditzingen
23. GER HILBRIG Viktoria Heidenheimer SB
24. GER LIEBING Jana NR GSV Porz
25. GER LUDOLF Julia NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26. GER LÖHR Lisa-Marie NR Fechtzentrum Solingen
27. GER JONAS Eva HE Eintracht Frankfurt
28. GER TEUBER Carolin Heidenheimer SB
29. GER RÖPKE Greta SH FG Segeberg
30. GER HARGINA Silke BN FS Pforzheim
31. GER HOHLBEIN Frauke NR EFG Essen
32. GER LOH Pauline Heidenheimer SB
33. GER HÄUSLER Chantall BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
34. GER BREITWIESER Carolin SW TSG Friesenheim
35. GER THOMA Miriam WE FS Bielefelder TG
36. GER WEGENER Marike TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
37. GER CRUSTEWITZ Annett SN FC Leipzig
38. GER KRAUSE Rebekka SN FC Leipzig
39. GER HESS Gala NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
40. GER HACKMACK Laura MV FC Greifswald
41. GER MÜNZ Kerstin BY TSG Füssen
42. GER GOLDMANN Lara NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43. GER GOEDEJOHANN Noa Cosima NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
44. GER ALVES DE LIMA Carolina Heidenheimer SB
45. GER KUNJAN Lena BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
46. GER KLINGELBERGER Fleur BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
47. GER HECKEBERG Nicola BY FC Gröbenzell
48. GER HÖRMANN Valérie BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
49. GER HESDAHL Joanna HE Eintracht Frankfurt
50. GER BÜCKER Femke NS Osnabrücker SC
51. GER WIßKIRCHEN Johanna Marie NR BFC Rösrath
52. GER HENKELMANN Claudia BY MTV München
53. GER MEIER Christina WE Quernheimer FC
54. GER BIEBER Stephanie BY MTV München
55. GER HUPFER Susanne BS Freiburger TS
56. GER WIETHEUPER Tessa NS Osnabrücker SC
57. GER RÖDER Johanna NS MTV Braunschweig
58. GER MEIER Stefanie WE Quernheimer FC
59. GER VOGEL Leona SN Fechtclub Radebeul
60. GER DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela HE Frankfurter TV
61. GER BRABAND Ann Jeanine NS Osnabrücker SC
62. GER BÜHNER Theresa SV Böblingen
63. GER FÖRSTERLING Eva BE FG Rotation Berlin
64. GER KÖNEMANN Wiebke WE Quernheimer FC
65. GER JASKULLA Klara SN FC Leipzig
66. GER KRAKEN Hannah HH Hamburger FC
67. GER VOIGT Svenja SW VT Zweibrücken
68. GER KARSTEN Anna Heidenheimer SB
69. GER HEITHECKER Thora BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
T69. GER LICHT Leona TH FZ Erfurt EnGarde
71. GER HOTZE Jasmin BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
. GER SAUER Jamie BN FC Mosbach did not start