Hoolgaascht Turnier | Degen | weiblich | U17 | Einzel | Schwäbisch-Hall (GER)

Version: 05.02.2017 13:47 | Wuerttemberg

A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau, H: 8er Tableau
I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

H | 8er Tableau

1 ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
32 NOEVER Cira
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 9
17 YETKIN Melissa
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER V 15
16 SANDER Emilia
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 3
9 HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
24 LIPINSKAYA Anna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
25 HOFER Sarah
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
8 HÄNDLER Anja
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
5 VILLIGER Elin
ZFC Zürich
SUI V 15
28 KOIOU Raphaelia
WÜ SV Böblingen
GER D 6
21 RIEBER Johanna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
12 NOPPER Cosima
BS SV Waldkirch
GER D 10
13 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
20 ZERRWECK Lina
BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
GER D 12
29 DING Sibylle
WÜ TG Biberach
GER D 9
4 ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
3 GREUL Kerstin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
30 WURSTER Svenja
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 10
19 SIEWERT Alexandra
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 11
14 GECKELER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER V 15
11 STOPPEL Jaqueline
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
22 SAUER Jamie
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 4
27 SHAPOVALOV Elisabeth
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
6 HOGENMÜLLER Louisa
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 13
7 THRUM Lea
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
26 ALVES DE LIMA Carolina
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
23 HAGER Melissa
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 8
10 HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
BN Mannheimer FC
GER V 15
15 FOOT Stellina
BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
GER D 8
18 BÄRWALD Vanessa
BN FC Mosbach
GER V 15
31 BENGEL Katharina
BN FC Mosbach
GER D 2
2 ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
YETKIN Melissa
BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER D 10
 
 
HOGENMÜLLER Anna Marie
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 6
HÄNDLER Anja
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
 
 
VILLIGER Elin
ZFC Zürich
SUI D 14
RIEBER Johanna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
ZITTEL Alla
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
 
 
GREUL Kerstin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
GECKELER Ann-Sophie
WÜ TSG Reutlingen
GER D 13
 
 
STOPPEL Jaqueline
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
SHAPOVALOV Elisabeth
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 8
 
 
THRUM Lea
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna
BN Mannheimer FC
GER D 13
 
 
BÄRWALD Vanessa
BN FC Mosbach
GER D 10
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
ZITTEL Alexandra
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 11
HÄNDLER Anja
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
RIEBER Johanna
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 5
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
GREUL Kerstin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
STOPPEL Jaqueline
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
THRUM Lea
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 8
ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER V 15
 
 
 
en haut
 

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1 HÄNDLER Anja
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER D 13
4 KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
3 GREUL Kerstin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
2 ALBRECHT Giulia
WÜ Heidenheimer SB
GER D 12
 
KOZIELSKI Katharina
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 14
GREUL Kerstin
WÜ TSF Ditzingen
GER V 15
 
en haut