Hoolgaascht Turnier | Degen | männlich | U17 | Einzel | Schwäbisch-Hall (GER)

Version: 04.02.2017 14:23 | Wuerttemberg

  Nation Nom Reg. Club  
1. GER BAKAY Sedat BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
2. GER STOCH Kolja Heidenheimer SB
3. GER KRAUCH Carl Sebastian BN Fechtverein Heidelberg
T3. GER REISER Cedric Heidenheimer SB
5. GER HEISE Max BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
6. GER WEISE Max TSG Reutlingen
7. GER MEZES Christian Heidenheimer SB
8. GER PFANDER Emil TSG Reutlingen
9. GER HÄUBER Laurenz TSF Ditzingen
10. GER ROSENAU Janne BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
11. GER KALTSAMIS Alexander TSG Reutlingen
12. GER ZIMMERMANN Henri Heidenheimer SB
13. GER RÖHM Louis TSG Reutlingen
14. GER REMPFER Fabio TSG Reutlingen
15. GER TSIAGKANAS Athanasios TG Schwenningen
16. GER DENK Jared SV Böblingen
17. GER RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB
18. GER RUST Sven Heidenheimer SB
19. GER TREBIS Michael BN Mannheimer FC
20. GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
21. GER FÖRSTER Justus TSF Ditzingen
22. GER JIMENEZ Carlos TSF Ditzingen
23. GER GECKELER Dominik TSG Reutlingen
24. GER VAR Kerim TSG Reutlingen
25. GER LUTZ Raphael TSG Reutlingen
26. GER GIESE Till Julius Heidenheimer SB
27. GER SCHMID Hannes Heidenheimer SB
28. GER BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB
29. GER MEINHARDT Markus BN Mannheimer FC
30. GER WILLRETT Moritz TSF Ditzingen
31. GER KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB
32. GER GANZLOSER Jannis TSF Ditzingen
33. GER ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen
34. GER GENTNER Julian Heidenheimer SB
35. GER BRUDI Kevin TSG Reutlingen
36. GER GRUNDLER Colin TSG Reutlingen
37. GER EISELE Raphael SV Böblingen
38. GER HENZLER Henry SV Esslingen
39. GER BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB
40. GER WEGNER Moritz BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
41. GER KUNATH Maximilian TSG Reutlingen
42. GER KOBETS Alexander SV Böblingen
43. GER SCHUMACHER Marcel TSV Crailsheim
44. GER MEZ Maxime TSG Reutlingen
45. GER KOZIELSKI Kevin BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
46. GER ACHNITZ Valentin TSG Reutlingen
47. GER BAYER Jan TSF Ditzingen
48. GER GAVRAN Luke BN FC Mosbach
49. GER FRÜHOLZ Marlon Heidenheimer SB
50. GER ANDRES Leonard TSG Reutlingen
T50. IRL FOMIN David TSV Pliezhausen
52. GER LENHARDT Jan-Philipp TSF Ditzingen
53. GER WLCEK Matthias TSG Reutlingen
54. GER RITZ Felix Heidenheimer SB
T54. GER RENZ Dominik TSV Laupheim
56. GER SZALAY Ben TSF Ditzingen
57. GER ALBRECHT Vincent TSF Ditzingen
58. GER RÖHM Nils TSG Reutlingen
59. GER ROSENBERGER Hannes TSG Reutlingen
60. GER ZAISER Jonas TSV Pliezhausen
61. GER NOTHELFER Janik Heidenheimer SB
62. GER CAMERI Finn TSV Crailsheim
63. GER VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB
64. GER EISENBEISS Bendiks TSV Crailsheim
65. GER SCHLEICHER Benedikt Heidenheimer SB
66. GER SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB
67. GER RÖDEL David BN FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
68. GER KLINKE Jan Dominik Heidenheimer SB