Last transmission: 07.09.2021 15:20 | Brasilian Fencing Federation


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Tu 9:00 | Referee: GARRIGOS Henrique

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA SANTOS Stella
CAP Paulistano
1 D1 D0 D2 D1 D2 0 6 24 0.000 -18 6. 16.
BRA CHEQUER Clara
ECP Pinheiros
2 V4 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 23 12 0.800 11 1. 3.
BRA QUADROS Isadora
GNU Nautico Uniao
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 13 0.800 10 2. 4.
BRA GUERRA Helena
ECP Pinheiros
4 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 24 16 0.800 8 3. 5.
BRA MORAIS Marina
GNU Nautico Uniao
5 V5 D2 D4 D3 V5 2 19 16 0.400 3 4. 10.
BRA PENTEADO Maria Fernanda
CAP Paulistano
6 V5 D0 D0 D3 D0 1 8 22 0.200 -14 5. 13.
Details
CHEQUER Clara   V 4 D 1   SANTOS Stella
QUADROS Isadora   D 3 V 5   GUERRA Helena
MORAIS Marina   V 5 D 0   PENTEADO Maria Fernanda
SANTOS Stella   D 0 V 5   QUADROS Isadora
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda   D 0 V 5   CHEQUER Clara
GUERRA Helena   V 5 D 3   MORAIS Marina
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda   V 5 D 2   SANTOS Stella
MORAIS Marina   D 4 V 5   QUADROS Isadora
CHEQUER Clara   V 5 D 4   GUERRA Helena
SANTOS Stella   D 1 V 5   MORAIS Marina
GUERRA Helena   V 5 D 3   PENTEADO Maria Fernanda
QUADROS Isadora   V 5 D 4   CHEQUER Clara
GUERRA Helena   V 5 D 2   SANTOS Stella
CHEQUER Clara   V 5 D 2   MORAIS Marina
PENTEADO Maria Fernanda   D 0 V 5   QUADROS Isadora

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 5 | Tu 9:00 | Referee: VIANNA GabriellaRODRIGUES Gabriella

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA TAPAJOS Manuela
ECP Pinheiros
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 7 1.000 13 1. 2.
BRA FRAGA Ana Beatriz
ECP Pinheiros
2 D2 D1 D4 V5 1 12 18 0.250 -6 4. 11.
BRA QUADROS Julia
GNU Nautico Uniao
3 D0 V5 V5 V5 3 15 10 0.750 5 2. 7.
BRA QUEIROZ Isis
CGB Betancourt
4 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 15 14 0.500 1 3. 9.
BRA MEINE Mariana
GNU Nautico Uniao
5 D2 D3 D2 D0 0 7 20 0.000 -13 5. 14.
Details
FRAGA Ana Beatriz   D 2 V 5   TAPAJOS Manuela
QUEIROZ Isis   D 2 V 5   QUADROS Julia
TAPAJOS Manuela   V 5 D 2   MEINE Mariana
QUADROS Julia   V 5 D 1   FRAGA Ana Beatriz
QUEIROZ Isis   V 5 D 0   MEINE Mariana
QUADROS Julia   D 0 V 5   TAPAJOS Manuela
MEINE Mariana   D 3 V 5   FRAGA Ana Beatriz
TAPAJOS Manuela   V 5 D 3   QUEIROZ Isis
MEINE Mariana   D 2 V 5   QUADROS Julia
FRAGA Ana Beatriz   D 4 V 5   QUEIROZ Isis

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 6 | Tu 9:00 | Referee: BINDI Ricardo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BRA BASSO Valentina
ECP Pinheiros
1 V5 D3 D0 D0 1 8 15 0.250 -7 4. 12.
BRA CARVALHO Sofia
GNU Nautico Uniao
2 D1 D1 D1 D1 0 4 20 0.000 -16 5. 15.
BRA PASQUALETTI Marina
ECP Pinheiros
3 V4 V5 V5 D3 3 17 11 0.750 6 2. 6.
BRA CORREIA Laura
CAP Paulistano
4 V5 V5 D2 D2 2 14 11 0.500 3 3. 8.
BRA MATOS Livia
GNU Nautico Uniao
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 20 6 1.000 14 1. 1.
Details
CARVALHO Sofia   D 1 V 5   BASSO Valentina
CORREIA Laura   D 2 V 5   PASQUALETTI Marina
BASSO Valentina   D 0 V 5   MATOS Livia
PASQUALETTI Marina   V 5 D 1   CARVALHO Sofia
CORREIA Laura   D 2 V 5   MATOS Livia
PASQUALETTI Marina   V 4 D 3   BASSO Valentina
MATOS Livia   V 5 D 1   CARVALHO Sofia
BASSO Valentina   D 0 V 5   CORREIA Laura
MATOS Livia   V 5 D 3   PASQUALETTI Marina
CARVALHO Sofia   D 1 V 5   CORREIA Laura