Last transmission: 13.11.2021 13:19 | Alexander Böhm


No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: ALY Sherif

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER LINDNER Ruben
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 D4 V5 D3 D3 3 25 18 0.500 7 4. 45.
BEL LAVALLéE Damien
CRE Huy
2 D1 V5 D3 V5 D4 D3 2 21 22 0.333 -1 5. 61.
GER ZELLER Markus
TG Tuttlingen
3 D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 D4 2 16 25 0.333 -9 6. 74.
GER SANITA André
OFC Bonn
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 15.
GER HAMPO Ole
TV Markkleeberg
5 D1 D1 D1 D0 D2 D1 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 96.
GER SAUERMANN Tim
DFC Düsseldorf
6 V5 V5 D4 D1 V5 V5 4 25 23 0.667 2 3. 41.
CRO SPOLJAR Borna
1 MK ZSM
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 19 0.833 10 2. 22.
Details
SANITA André   V 5 D 4   LINDNER Ruben
HAMPO Ole   D 1 V 5   LAVALLéE Damien
SAUERMANN Tim   D 4 V 5   ZELLER Markus
LINDNER Ruben   D 3 V 5   SPOLJAR Borna
SANITA André   V 5 D 0   HAMPO Ole
ZELLER Markus   D 1 V 5   LAVALLéE Damien
SPOLJAR Borna   D 4 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim
LINDNER Ruben   V 5 D 1   HAMPO Ole
ZELLER Markus   D 0 V 5   SANITA André
LAVALLéE Damien   D 4 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim
SPOLJAR Borna   V 5 D 1   HAMPO Ole
LINDNER Ruben   V 5 D 1   ZELLER Markus
SAUERMANN Tim   D 1 V 5   SANITA André
LAVALLéE Damien   D 3 V 5   SPOLJAR Borna
HAMPO Ole   D 1 V 5   ZELLER Markus
SAUERMANN Tim   V 5 D 3   LINDNER Ruben
SANITA André   V 5 D 3   LAVALLéE Damien
ZELLER Markus   D 4 V 5   SPOLJAR Borna
HAMPO Ole   D 2 V 5   SAUERMANN Tim
LAVALLéE Damien   D 1 V 5   LINDNER Ruben
SPOLJAR Borna   V 5 D 3   SANITA André

No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: FRANKEN Leo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER NEUBAUER Aaron
FSC Jena
1 D1 D0 D0 D2 V5 D1 1 9 26 0.167 -17 6. 92.
GER KLEIN Luis
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 6.
BEL DE GREEF Stef
Brussels Fencing Club
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 11 0.833 17 2. 14.
GER SEMBACH Philipp
TSG Weinheim
4 V5 D3 D0 D3 V5 D2 2 18 20 0.333 -2 5. 62.
NED POST Patrick
1 s.v. Pegasus Escrime
5 V5 D0 D3 V5 V5 D3 3 21 21 0.500 0 4. 54.
GER WATSON Julian
DFC Düsseldorf
6 D1 D0 D1 D0 D1 D1 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 101.
GER KOTHIERINGER Michael
KTF Luitpold München
7 V5 D3 D2 V5 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 31.
Details
SEMBACH Philipp   V 5 D 0   NEUBAUER Aaron
POST Patrick   D 0 V 5   KLEIN Luis
WATSON Julian   D 1 V 5   DE GREEF Stef
NEUBAUER Aaron   D 1 V 5   KOTHIERINGER Michael
SEMBACH Philipp   D 3 V 5   POST Patrick
DE GREEF Stef   D 3 V 5   KLEIN Luis
KOTHIERINGER Michael   V 5 D 1   WATSON Julian
NEUBAUER Aaron   D 2 V 5   POST Patrick
DE GREEF Stef   V 5 D 0   SEMBACH Philipp
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 0   WATSON Julian
KOTHIERINGER Michael   V 5 D 3   POST Patrick
NEUBAUER Aaron   D 0 V 5   DE GREEF Stef
WATSON Julian   D 0 V 5   SEMBACH Philipp
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 3   KOTHIERINGER Michael
POST Patrick   D 3 V 5   DE GREEF Stef
WATSON Julian   D 1 V 5   NEUBAUER Aaron
SEMBACH Philipp   D 3 V 5   KLEIN Luis
DE GREEF Stef   V 5 D 2   KOTHIERINGER Michael
POST Patrick   V 5 D 1   WATSON Julian
KLEIN Luis   V 5 D 1   NEUBAUER Aaron
KOTHIERINGER Michael   V 5 D 2   SEMBACH Philipp

No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: HERZHOFF Julius

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER VESPER Marian Alexander
ETUF Essen
1 D3 D3 D3 V5 D2 V5 2 21 24 0.333 -3 4. 64.
GER WRIEDT Nathan
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 V5 D2 V5 D0 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 3. 36.
GER FAßMANN Moritz
FC Schkeuditz
3 V5 D3 D0 V5 D2 D3 2 18 24 0.333 -6 5. 68.
NED JANS KOHNEKE Teun
1 SC Amsterdam
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 2. 15.
GER NEUHAUS Dirk
OFC Bonn
5 D1 D0 D1 D1 D0 D0 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 103.
GER BRAUN Marius
KTF Luitpold München
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 2.
BEL VANDER ELST Julien
Brussels Fencing Club
7 D3 D0 V5 D2 V5 D0 2 15 23 0.333 -8 6. 73.
Details
JANS KOHNEKE Teun   V 5 D 3   VESPER Marian Alexander
NEUHAUS Dirk   D 0 V 5   WRIEDT Nathan
BRAUN Marius   V 5 D 2   FAßMANN Moritz
VESPER Marian Alexander   V 5 D 3   VANDER ELST Julien
JANS KOHNEKE Teun   V 5 D 1   NEUHAUS Dirk
FAßMANN Moritz   D 3 V 5   WRIEDT Nathan
VANDER ELST Julien   D 0 V 5   BRAUN Marius
VESPER Marian Alexander   V 5 D 1   NEUHAUS Dirk
FAßMANN Moritz   D 0 V 5   JANS KOHNEKE Teun
WRIEDT Nathan   D 0 V 5   BRAUN Marius
VANDER ELST Julien   V 5 D 0   NEUHAUS Dirk
VESPER Marian Alexander   D 3 V 5   FAßMANN Moritz
BRAUN Marius   V 5 D 3   JANS KOHNEKE Teun
WRIEDT Nathan   V 5 D 0   VANDER ELST Julien
NEUHAUS Dirk   D 1 V 5   FAßMANN Moritz
BRAUN Marius   V 5 D 2   VESPER Marian Alexander
JANS KOHNEKE Teun   V 5 D 2   WRIEDT Nathan
FAßMANN Moritz   D 3 V 5   VANDER ELST Julien
NEUHAUS Dirk   D 0 V 5   BRAUN Marius
WRIEDT Nathan   V 5 D 3   VESPER Marian Alexander
VANDER ELST Julien   D 2 V 5   JANS KOHNEKE Teun

No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 | Referee: GASPER Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL GASPERINI Loïc Sofian
CRE Huy
1 V5 D0 D1 V5 D4 D2 2 17 27 0.333 -10 6. 76.
GER VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan
CTG Koblenz
2 D4 D0 D1 D0 D0 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 99.
GER KLEIN Felix
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 5 28 9 0.833 19 2. 13.
GER HEGGE Maurus
TG Münster
4 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 10 1.000 20 1. 6.
GER LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
FC Moers
5 D3 V5 D1 D2 V5 D1 2 17 23 0.333 -6 5. 69.
GER KRUMSTROH Sönke
Walddörfer SV
6 V5 V5 D2 D1 D3 D4 2 20 24 0.333 -4 4. 65.
CZE KREJCIK Jan
1 USK Praha
7 V5 V5 D1 D2 V5 V5 4 23 17 0.667 6 3. 35.
Details
HEGGE Maurus   V 5 D 1   GASPERINI Loïc Sofian
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte   V 5 D 0   VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan
KRUMSTROH Sönke   D 2 V 5   KLEIN Felix
GASPERINI Loïc Sofian   D 2 V 5   KREJCIK Jan
HEGGE Maurus   V 5 D 2   LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
KLEIN Felix   V 5 D 0   VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan
KREJCIK Jan   V 5 D 4   KRUMSTROH Sönke
GASPERINI Loïc Sofian   V 5 D 3   LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
KLEIN Felix   D 3 V 5   HEGGE Maurus
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan   D 0 V 5   KRUMSTROH Sönke
KREJCIK Jan   V 5 D 1   LENSCHOW Nick-Malte
GASPERINI Loïc Sofian   D 0 V 5   KLEIN Felix
KRUMSTROH Sönke   D 1 V 5   HEGGE Maurus
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan   D 0 V 5   KREJCIK Jan
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte   D 1 V 5   KLEIN Felix
KRUMSTROH Sönke   V 5 D 4   GASPERINI Loïc Sofian
HEGGE Maurus   V 5 D 1   VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan
KLEIN Felix   V 5 D 1   KREJCIK Jan
LENSCHOW Nick-Malte   V 5 D 3   KRUMSTROH Sönke
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan   D 4 V 5   GASPERINI Loïc Sofian
KREJCIK Jan   D 2 V 5   HEGGE Maurus

No. 5: Results checked
Pi FINAL | Sa 9:00 | Referee: ENACHE-MIJA Bianca

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KAPPUS Bastian
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 7 1.000 23 1. 2.
GER SCHOPPA Dominik
OFC Bonn
2 D2 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 27 13 0.833 14 2. 19.
GER HÖRGER Lukas
TSV Neu-Ulm
3 D0 D3 D2 V5 D3 D2 1 15 25 0.167 -10 6. 84.
GER VÖMEL Julius
DFC Düsseldorf
4 D1 D1 V5 V5 D3 D2 2 17 25 0.333 -8 5. 72.
CZE KOLAR Simon
1
5 D0 D1 D0 D3 D0 D0 0 4 30 0.000 -26 7. 101.
NED VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
1 SC Amsterdam
6 D2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 31.
GER ARNDT Justin
Quernheimer FC
7 D2 D0 V5 V5 V5 D1 3 18 19 0.500 -1 4. 55.
Details
VÖMEL Julius   D 1 V 5   KAPPUS Bastian
KOLAR Simon   D 1 V 5   SCHOPPA Dominik
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   V 5 D 3   HÖRGER Lukas
KAPPUS Bastian   V 5 D 2   ARNDT Justin
VÖMEL Julius   V 5 D 3   KOLAR Simon
HÖRGER Lukas   D 3 V 5   SCHOPPA Dominik
ARNDT Justin   D 1 V 5   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
KAPPUS Bastian   V 5 D 0   KOLAR Simon
HÖRGER Lukas   D 2 V 5   VÖMEL Julius
SCHOPPA Dominik   V 5 D 3   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
ARNDT Justin   V 5 D 0   KOLAR Simon
KAPPUS Bastian   V 5 D 0   HÖRGER Lukas
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   V 5 D 3   VÖMEL Julius
SCHOPPA Dominik   V 5 D 0   ARNDT Justin
KOLAR Simon   D 0 V 5   HÖRGER Lukas
VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan   D 2 V 5   KAPPUS Bastian
VÖMEL Julius   D 1 V 5   SCHOPPA Dominik
HÖRGER Lukas   D 2 V 5   ARNDT Justin
KOLAR Simon   D 0 V 5   VAN EGMOND Dirk Jan
SCHOPPA Dominik   D 2 V 5   KAPPUS Bastian
ARNDT Justin   V 5 D 2   VÖMEL Julius

No. 6: Results checked
Pi BLUE | Sa 9:00 | Referee: RICKEN Lisa

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER HEITZ Noah
FC Tauberbischofsheim
1 V5 D2 V5 D3 D4 V5 3 24 21 0.500 3 3. 47.
GER BAPPERT Maxim
TG Frankenthal
2 D2 D1 D1 D1 D3 D1 0 9 30 0.000 -21 7. 94.
GER OTT Daniel
TG Münster
3 V5 V5 V5 D4 D0 D3 3 22 22 0.500 0 5. 53.
GER GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
TSG Weinheim
4 D3 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 27 17 0.667 10 2. 29.
BEL GEUDVERT Oscar
CE Les 3 armes
5 V5 V5 V5 D3 D3 D4 3 25 23 0.500 2 4. 49.
GER BRAUN Fabian
FSV Klarenthal
6 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 16 0.833 12 1. 20.
NED JOEMRATI Ashwan
1 Holland Schermen
7 D1 V5 V5 D0 V5 D1 3 17 23 0.500 -6 6. 57.
Details
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano   D 3 V 5   HEITZ Noah
GEUDVERT Oscar   V 5 D 1   BAPPERT Maxim
BRAUN Fabian   V 5 D 0   OTT Daniel
HEITZ Noah   V 5 D 1   JOEMRATI Ashwan
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano   V 5 D 3   GEUDVERT Oscar
OTT Daniel   V 5 D 1   BAPPERT Maxim
JOEMRATI Ashwan   D 1 V 5   BRAUN Fabian
HEITZ Noah   D 3 V 5   GEUDVERT Oscar
OTT Daniel   V 5 D 4   GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
BAPPERT Maxim   D 3 V 5   BRAUN Fabian
JOEMRATI Ashwan   V 5 D 4   GEUDVERT Oscar
HEITZ Noah   D 2 V 5   OTT Daniel
BRAUN Fabian   D 3 V 5   GRÖTEKE Sebastiano
BAPPERT Maxim   D 1 V 5   JOEMRATI Ashwan
GEUDVERT Oscar   V 5 D 4   OTT Daniel
BRAUN Fabian   V 5 D 4   HEITZ Noah
GRÖTEKE Sebastiano   V 5 D 1   BAPPERT Maxim
OTT Daniel   D 3 V 5   JOEMRATI Ashwan
GEUDVERT Oscar   D 3 V 5   BRAUN Fabian
BAPPERT Maxim   D 2 V 5   HEITZ Noah
JOEMRATI Ashwan   D 0 V 5   GRÖTEKE Sebastiano

No. 7: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sa 9:00 | Referee: HOSE Christian

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER KAHL Alexander
TG Hanau
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 8 1.000 17 1. 9.
BEL MOTTIAT Lucas
Brussels Fencing Club
2 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 23 10 0.800 13 2. 26.
GER HEITMANN Leander
TG Münster
3 D0 D1 D2 D2 V5 1 10 22 0.200 -12 5. 81.
GER HOFFMANN Nils
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D4 D3 V5 V5 V5 3 22 15 0.600 7 3. 44.
CRO LASIC Vigo
1 MK Rapir
5 D1 D1 V5 D3 V5 2 15 19 0.400 -4 4. 59.
GER BAPPERT Felix
TG Frankenthal
6 D0 D0 D2 D0 D2 0 4 25 0.000 -21 6. 95.
Details
KAHL Alexander   V 5 D 0   HEITMANN Leander
MOTTIAT Lucas   V 5 D 3   HOFFMANN Nils
HOFFMANN Nils   D 4 V 5   KAHL Alexander
HEITMANN Leander   D 1 V 5   MOTTIAT Lucas
BAPPERT Felix   D 2 V 5   LASIC Vigo
MOTTIAT Lucas   D 3 V 5   KAHL Alexander
HOFFMANN Nils   V 5 D 2   HEITMANN Leander
BAPPERT Felix   D 0 V 5   KAHL Alexander
LASIC Vigo   D 1 V 5   MOTTIAT Lucas
BAPPERT Felix   D 2 V 5   HEITMANN Leander
LASIC Vigo   D 3 V 5   HOFFMANN Nils
MOTTIAT Lucas   V 5 D 0   BAPPERT Felix
KAHL Alexander   V 5 D 1   LASIC Vigo
HOFFMANN Nils   V 5 D 0   BAPPERT Felix
HEITMANN Leander   D 2 V 5   LASIC Vigo

No. 8: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sa 9:00 | Referee: TENBERGEN Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER DROEGE Oliver
MTV München
1 D3 D3 D1 V5 D2 D1 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 87.
GER NOWAK Hannes
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 V5 4 26 19 0.667 7 3. 33.
CRO KOMSIC Ivan
1 MK Dubrava
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 11 1.000 19 1. 8.
GER VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 5 26 17 0.833 9 2. 23.
GER AHLVERS Philipp
Fechtcentrum Halle
5 D3 D2 D2 D2 V5 D3 1 17 29 0.167 -12 6. 86.
BEL GENBRUGGE Sem
De Maneschermer
6 V5 D2 D2 D1 D4 D2 1 16 27 0.167 -11 5. 85.
GER BRAUN Noah
TG Münster
7 V5 D2 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 22 21 0.500 1 4. 51.
Details
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran   V 5 D 1   DROEGE Oliver
AHLVERS Philipp   D 2 V 5   NOWAK Hannes
GENBRUGGE Sem   D 2 V 5   KOMSIC Ivan
DROEGE Oliver   D 1 V 5   BRAUN Noah
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran   V 5 D 2   AHLVERS Philipp
KOMSIC Ivan   V 5 D 2   NOWAK Hannes
BRAUN Noah   V 5 D 2   GENBRUGGE Sem
DROEGE Oliver   V 5 D 3   AHLVERS Philipp
KOMSIC Ivan   V 5 D 1   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
NOWAK Hannes   V 5 D 2   GENBRUGGE Sem
BRAUN Noah   V 5 D 3   AHLVERS Philipp
DROEGE Oliver   D 3 V 5   KOMSIC Ivan
GENBRUGGE Sem   D 1 V 5   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran
NOWAK Hannes   V 5 D 2   BRAUN Noah
AHLVERS Philipp   D 2 V 5   KOMSIC Ivan
GENBRUGGE Sem   V 5 D 2   DROEGE Oliver
VEITENHEIMER Ciaran   V 5 D 4   NOWAK Hannes
KOMSIC Ivan   V 5 D 1   BRAUN Noah
AHLVERS Philipp   V 5 D 4   GENBRUGGE Sem
NOWAK Hannes   V 5 D 3   DROEGE Oliver
BRAUN Noah   D 4 V 5   VEITENHEIMER Ciaran

No. 9: Results checked
Pi RED | Sa 9:00 | Referee: FRERES Hugo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
CZE CHREN Simon
1 Bohemians Praha
1 D3 D2 D4 D2 V5 D3 1 19 25 0.167 -6 6. 82.
GER FROHWEIN Moritz
TG Dörnigheim
2 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 5 28 14 0.833 14 1. 18.
GER MICHEL Fabian
FC Tauberbischofsheim
3 V5 D3 V5 D3 V5 D2 3 23 20 0.500 3 4. 48.
BEL LEONARD Alexandre
CE Les 3 armes
4 V5 D2 D1 D4 V5 V5 3 22 24 0.500 -2 5. 56.
GER RENNER Moritz
TSG Weinheim
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 5 29 18 0.833 11 2. 21.
GER FRANKE Tim Ole
TV Haueneberstein
6 D0 D1 D2 D2 D1 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 96.
GER FERIZI Florian
TG Frankenthal
7 V5 D0 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 19 0.667 4 3. 40.
Details
LEONARD Alexandre   V 5 D 4   CHREN Simon
RENNER Moritz   V 5 D 3   FROHWEIN Moritz
FRANKE Tim Ole   D 2 V 5   MICHEL Fabian
CHREN Simon   D 3 V 5   FERIZI Florian
LEONARD Alexandre   D 4 V 5   RENNER Moritz
MICHEL Fabian   D 3 V 5   FROHWEIN Moritz
FERIZI Florian   V 5 D 0   FRANKE Tim Ole
CHREN Simon   D 2 V 5   RENNER Moritz
MICHEL Fabian   V 5 D 1   LEONARD Alexandre
FROHWEIN Moritz   V 5 D 1   FRANKE Tim Ole
FERIZI Florian   V 5 D 4   RENNER Moritz
CHREN Simon   D 2 V 5   MICHEL Fabian
FRANKE Tim Ole   D 2 V 5   LEONARD Alexandre
FROHWEIN Moritz   V 5 D 0   FERIZI Florian
RENNER Moritz   V 5 D 3   MICHEL Fabian
FRANKE Tim Ole   D 0 V 5   CHREN Simon
LEONARD Alexandre   D 2 V 5   FROHWEIN Moritz
MICHEL Fabian   D 2 V 5   FERIZI Florian
RENNER Moritz   V 5 D 1   FRANKE Tim Ole
FROHWEIN Moritz   V 5 D 3   CHREN Simon
FERIZI Florian   D 3 V 5   LEONARD Alexandre

No. 10: Results checked
Pi FINAL | Sa 10:30 | Referee: ALY Sherif

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
BEL NIJS Mathieu
CE Les 3 armes
1 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 4.
GER RENARD Nolann
FSC Jena
2 D0 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 4 22 16 0.667 6 4. 36.
GER VALLERIANI Luca
OSC Berlin
3 D0 D3 D1 D0 D1 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 99.
GER MUSCHE Paul
Fechtcentrum Halle
4 D0 D1 V5 D2 D1 D2 1 11 26 0.167 -15 6. 91.
GER DÖRFER Laurenz
TG Münster
5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 27 15 0.667 12 2. 27.
GER BOSSERHOFF Nils
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 D2 D1 V5 V5 D1 D3 2 17 22 0.333 -5 5. 67.
GER LIEBSCHER David
OFC Bonn
7 D4 D1 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 19 0.667 6 3. 34.
Details
MUSCHE Paul   D 0 V 5   NIJS Mathieu
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 2   RENARD Nolann
BOSSERHOFF Nils   V 5 D 1   VALLERIANI Luca
NIJS Mathieu   V 5 D 4   LIEBSCHER David
MUSCHE Paul   D 2 V 5   DÖRFER Laurenz
VALLERIANI Luca   D 3 V 5   RENARD Nolann
LIEBSCHER David   V 5 D 3   BOSSERHOFF Nils
NIJS Mathieu   V 5 D 3   DÖRFER Laurenz
VALLERIANI Luca   D 1 V 5   MUSCHE Paul
RENARD Nolann   V 5 D 1   BOSSERHOFF Nils
LIEBSCHER David   V 5 D 4   DÖRFER Laurenz
NIJS Mathieu   V 5 D 0   VALLERIANI Luca
BOSSERHOFF Nils   V 5 D 1   MUSCHE Paul
RENARD Nolann   V 5 D 1   LIEBSCHER David
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 0   VALLERIANI Luca
BOSSERHOFF Nils   D 2 V 5   NIJS Mathieu
MUSCHE Paul   D 1 V 5   RENARD Nolann
VALLERIANI Luca   D 0 V 5   LIEBSCHER David
DÖRFER Laurenz   V 5 D 1   BOSSERHOFF Nils
RENARD Nolann   D 0 V 5   NIJS Mathieu
LIEBSCHER David   V 5 D 2   MUSCHE Paul

No. 11: Results checked
Pi YELLOW | Sa 10:30 | Referee: TOLASOVA Diana

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHWANNINGER Timi
CTG Koblenz
1 D3 D3 V5 D2 D1 D1 1 15 29 0.167 -14 6. 89.
GER LENK Hendrik Dion
FC Tauberbischofsheim
2 V5 D4 V5 D1 D4 D1 2 20 25 0.333 -5 5. 66.
GER STADLBAUER Florian
MTV München
3 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 D1 4 22 20 0.667 2 3. 42.
NED FENS Julian
1 s.v. Pallas
4 D4 D2 D2 D1 D3 D2 0 14 30 0.000 -16 7. 93.
GER LÖHR Tom-Florin
TG Münster
5 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 D0 4 21 15 0.667 6 2. 38.
GER ZACHER Niklas
FSC Jena
6 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D0 4 21 19 0.667 2 4. 43.
CRO FILES Petar
1 MK Dubrava
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 5 1.000 25 1. 1.
Details
FENS Julian   D 4 V 5   SCHWANNINGER Timi
LÖHR Tom-Florin   V 5 D 1   LENK Hendrik Dion
ZACHER Niklas   D 1 V 5   STADLBAUER Florian
SCHWANNINGER Timi   D 1 V 5   FILES Petar
FENS Julian   D 1 V 5   LÖHR Tom-Florin
STADLBAUER Florian   V 5 D 4   LENK Hendrik Dion
FILES Petar   V 5 D 0   ZACHER Niklas
SCHWANNINGER Timi   D 2 V 5   LÖHR Tom-Florin
STADLBAUER Florian   V 5 D 2   FENS Julian
LENK Hendrik Dion   D 4 V 5   ZACHER Niklas
FILES Petar   V 5 D 0   LÖHR Tom-Florin
SCHWANNINGER Timi   D 3 V 5   STADLBAUER Florian
ZACHER Niklas   V 5 D 3   FENS Julian
LENK Hendrik Dion   D 1 V 5   FILES Petar
LÖHR Tom-Florin   V 5 D 1   STADLBAUER Florian
ZACHER Niklas   V 5 D 1   SCHWANNINGER Timi
FENS Julian   D 2 V 5   LENK Hendrik Dion
STADLBAUER Florian   D 1 V 5   FILES Petar
LÖHR Tom-Florin   D 1 V 5   ZACHER Niklas
LENK Hendrik Dion   V 5 D 3   SCHWANNINGER Timi
FILES Petar   V 5 D 2   FENS Julian

No. 12: Results checked
Pi GREEN | Sa 10:30 | Referee: KNAUER Tamina

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
NED SNIJDER Ivo
1
1 D3 V5 V5 V5 D2 D4 3 24 22 0.500 2 3. 50.
GER SCHMIDT Friedrich
USC Magdeburg
2 V5 D4 V5 D3 D0 D1 2 18 25 0.333 -7 5. 71.
CRO PROSOLI Lovro
1 MK Rapir
3 D2 V5 D0 V5 D1 D1 2 14 26 0.333 -12 7. 78.
GER FRÖHLICH Moritz
Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
4 D1 D2 V5 V5 D2 D0 2 15 24 0.333 -9 6. 75.
GER DÖRR Georg
FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
5 D4 V5 D2 D4 V5 V5 3 25 25 0.500 0 4. 52.
GER FAUL Paul-Luca
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 V5 V5 V5 D3 V5 5 28 13 0.833 15 1. 15.
GER RIEGER Laurenz
TSG Weinheim
7 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D3 4 27 16 0.667 11 2. 28.
Details
FRÖHLICH Moritz   D 1 V 5   SNIJDER Ivo
DÖRR Georg   V 5 D 3   SCHMIDT Friedrich
FAUL Paul-Luca   V 5 D 1   PROSOLI Lovro
SNIJDER Ivo   D 4 V 5   RIEGER Laurenz
FRÖHLICH Moritz   V 5 D 4   DÖRR Georg
PROSOLI Lovro   V 5 D 4   SCHMIDT Friedrich
RIEGER Laurenz   D 3 V 5   FAUL Paul-Luca
SNIJDER Ivo   V 5 D 4   DÖRR Georg
PROSOLI Lovro   D 0 V 5   FRÖHLICH Moritz
SCHMIDT Friedrich   D 0 V 5   FAUL Paul-Luca
RIEGER Laurenz   D 4 V 5   DÖRR Georg
SNIJDER Ivo   V 5 D 2   PROSOLI Lovro
FAUL Paul-Luca   V 5 D 2   FRÖHLICH Moritz
SCHMIDT Friedrich   D 1 V 5   RIEGER Laurenz
DÖRR Georg   D 2 V 5   PROSOLI Lovro
FAUL Paul-Luca   V 5 D 2   SNIJDER Ivo
FRÖHLICH Moritz   D 2 V 5   SCHMIDT Friedrich
PROSOLI Lovro   D 1 V 5   RIEGER Laurenz
DÖRR Georg   V 5 D 3   FAUL Paul-Luca
SCHMIDT Friedrich   V 5 D 3   SNIJDER Ivo
RIEGER Laurenz   V 5 D 0   FRÖHLICH Moritz

No. 13: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: LOMBERG Stefan

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER ASK Henri
KTF Luitpold München
1 V5 D2 D0 D1 V5 D3 2 16 22 0.333 -6 5. 70.
GER SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 D2 D2 D2 D1 V5 D2 1 14 29 0.167 -15 6. 90.
BEL VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
Brussels Fencing Club
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 9 1.000 21 1. 4.
GER FRITSCHE Jan
MTV München
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 4 26 16 0.667 10 3. 30.
GER HAMLESCHER Magnus
OFC Bonn
5 V5 V5 D3 D3 V5 D4 3 25 18 0.500 7 4. 45.
GER SCHÄTZKE Christoph
Fechtcentrum Halle
6 D0 D4 D0 D1 D1 D0 0 6 30 0.000 -24 7. 96.
ROU GOMBOS Tom
FC Tauberbischofsheim
7 V5 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 5 25 18 0.833 7 2. 24.
Details
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 0   ASK Henri
HAMLESCHER Magnus   V 5 D 1   SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
SCHÄTZKE Christoph   D 0 V 5   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
ASK Henri   D 3 V 5   GOMBOS Tom
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 3   HAMLESCHER Magnus
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 5 D 2   SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
GOMBOS Tom   V 5 D 0   SCHÄTZKE Christoph
ASK Henri   D 1 V 5   HAMLESCHER Magnus
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 5 D 2   FRITSCHE Jan
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor   V 5 D 4   SCHÄTZKE Christoph
GOMBOS Tom   V 5 D 4   HAMLESCHER Magnus
ASK Henri   D 2 V 5   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
SCHÄTZKE Christoph   D 1 V 5   FRITSCHE Jan
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor   D 2 V 5   GOMBOS Tom
HAMLESCHER Magnus   D 3 V 5   VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef
SCHÄTZKE Christoph   D 0 V 5   ASK Henri
FRITSCHE Jan   V 5 D 2   SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef   V 5 D 0   GOMBOS Tom
HAMLESCHER Magnus   V 5 D 1   SCHÄTZKE Christoph
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor   D 2 V 5   ASK Henri
GOMBOS Tom   V 5 D 4   FRITSCHE Jan

No. 14: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: TENBERGEN PaulTENBERGEN Paul

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SCHRAMM Nils Michael
OFC Bonn
1 D1 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 4 25 20 0.667 5 3. 39.
NED GIACON Daniel
1 SC Amsterdam
2 V5 D4 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 29 10 0.833 19 2. 12.
GER VELLA Rosario
CTG Koblenz
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 6 30 16 1.000 14 1. 10.
GER SAUTNER Marcel
FC Tauberbischofsheim
4 D3 D4 D3 V5 D3 V5 2 23 26 0.333 -3 4. 63.
GER STIEREN Niklas
FC Moers
5 D3 D0 D3 D3 V5 D4 1 18 28 0.167 -10 6. 83.
GER VELLMANNS Leonard
TG Münster
6 D3 D0 D1 V4 D3 D4 1 15 28 0.167 -13 7. 87.
BEL DANLEE Billy
Brussels Fencing Club
7 D1 D0 D1 D4 V5 V5 2 16 28 0.333 -12 5. 77.
Details
SAUTNER Marcel   D 3 V 5   SCHRAMM Nils Michael
STIEREN Niklas   D 0 V 5   GIACON Daniel
VELLMANNS Leonard   D 1 V 5   VELLA Rosario
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   V 5 D 1   DANLEE Billy
SAUTNER Marcel   V 5 D 3   STIEREN Niklas
VELLA Rosario   V 5 D 4   GIACON Daniel
DANLEE Billy   V 5 D 4   VELLMANNS Leonard
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   V 5 D 3   STIEREN Niklas
VELLA Rosario   V 5 D 3   SAUTNER Marcel
GIACON Daniel   V 5 D 0   VELLMANNS Leonard
DANLEE Billy   V 5 D 4   STIEREN Niklas
SCHRAMM Nils Michael   D 4 V 5   VELLA Rosario
VELLMANNS Leonard   V 4 D 3   SAUTNER Marcel
GIACON Daniel   V 5 D 0   DANLEE Billy
STIEREN Niklas   D 3 V 5   VELLA Rosario
VELLMANNS Leonard   D 3 V 5   SCHRAMM Nils Michael
SAUTNER Marcel   D 4 V 5   GIACON Daniel
VELLA Rosario   V 5 D 1   DANLEE Billy
STIEREN Niklas   V 5 D 3   VELLMANNS Leonard
GIACON Daniel   V 5 D 1   SCHRAMM Nils Michael
DANLEE Billy   D 4 V 5   SAUTNER Marcel

No. 15: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 10:30 | Referee: FRANKEN LeoFRANKEN Leo

Nation Name No. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Rk. Rd. Q
GER SPIELMANN Richard
Fechtcentrum Halle
1 D1 D4 V5 D2 D4 1 16 23 0.200 -7 5. 79.
GER OLBRICH Justus
MTV München
2 V5 D3 V5 D0 D3 2 16 17 0.400 -1 3. 58.
NED YUNO Elisha
1 Holland Schermen
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 25 15 1.000 10 1. 11.
GER JOCHIMS Felix
Dürener FC
4 D3 D1 D2 D1 V5 1 12 21 0.200 -9 6. 80.
GER FABINGER Nils Alexander
FC Moers
5 V5 V5 D3 V5 V5 4 23 8 0.800 15 2. 25.
GER SEE Benedikt
FC Tauberbischofsheim
6 V5 V5 D3 D1 D0 2 14 22 0.400 -8 4. 60.
Details
OLBRICH Justus   V 5 D 1   SPIELMANN Richard
YUNO Elisha   V 5 D 2   JOCHIMS Felix
FABINGER Nils Alexander   V 5 D 0   SEE Benedikt
SPIELMANN Richard   D 4 V 5   YUNO Elisha
SEE Benedikt   V 5 D 3   OLBRICH Justus
JOCHIMS Felix   D 1 V 5   FABINGER Nils Alexander
SEE Benedikt   V 5 D 4   SPIELMANN Richard
FABINGER Nils Alexander   D 3 V 5   YUNO Elisha
OLBRICH Justus   V 5 D 1   JOCHIMS Felix
SPIELMANN Richard   D 2 V 5   FABINGER Nils Alexander
JOCHIMS Felix   V 5 D 1   SEE Benedikt
YUNO Elisha   V 5 D 3   OLBRICH Justus
JOCHIMS Felix   D 3 V 5   SPIELMANN Richard
OLBRICH Justus   D 0 V 5   FABINGER Nils Alexander
SEE Benedikt   D 3 V 5   YUNO Elisha