Weißer Bär | Degen | männlich | Senior | Individual | Berlin (GER)

Date: 24.02.2019 16:32 | Steve Glinka

  Nation Name Reg. Club  
1. NED TULEN Tristan s.v. Scaramouche
2. GER BRINKMANN Marco NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. GER BELLMANN Lukas NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
T3. GER BRAUN Rico BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
5. SUI BONFERRONI Gabriel SEG Geneve
6. SUI BAYARD Alexis SES Sion
7. ESP ROMERO Juan Pedro CEP-M
8. ITA CHASSEUR Eugenio CS IVREA
9. NED TULEN Rafael
10. SUI BRUNOLD Bruce ZFC Zürich
11. GER UNTERHAUSER Samuel BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
12. BEL FEROT Francois Xavier
13. GER REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB
14. POR CRUZ Joao Rodrigo CAE
15. GER KNEIST Toni HE FC Offenbach
16. ITA GUERRIERO Giorgio CS IVREA
17. HUN CHO TAEUN Sandor NZ BHSE
18. DEN VON DER OSTEN Frederik HS Hellerup FK
19. BEL LOYOLA Neisser CE Pommeau d Or
T19. UKR MEDVEDIEV Vitalii
21. SVK SZALAY Jan BA - M.P.C. Slovakia
22. GER GIESSER Leon SN FC Leipzig
23. ESP PUERTO Andres SAE-M
24. SUI SPONGA Luca ZFC Zürich
25. POR ONOFRE Rafael
26. SUI METRAILLER Clement SES Sion
27. RUS TIMOSHENKO Kirill Frankfurter TV
28. GER MESZAROS Maximilian BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
29. SWE MATTSSON Axel FKC
30. ITA MARTINI Cosimo CS Pisa Di Ciolo
31. BLR PAULOUSKI Dzianis SCAF RB
32. SLO BIDOVEC Jan SS Tabor
33. GER BUERGER Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
34. SUI MALCOTTI Lucas SES Sion
35. NED SCHANZLEH Thom s.v. Zaal Kardolus
36. LTU MAKAROVAS Tomas
37. ITA VOLPI Federico MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
38. NOR GEITUNG Tomas WE Bergens FK
39. ITA TAGLIARIOL Matteo
40. GER SCHMIDT Richard HE FC Offenbach
41. POR ROD Max EBAI
42. ITA MASARIN Riccardo Fon. M.Bentegodi Verona
43. NED POSTMA Randy FC Almere
44. ESP FERNANDEZ PEREZ Javier SAE-M
45. SVK DUDUC Alex BSK Bratislava
46. GER BEHRENDT Michael BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
T46. USA HADZIC Alen
48. NOR STROEMOEY Truls BF Bergen
49. ITA ARDESI Federico ASD Pro Patria MI
50. SUI DAGANI Elia LUG Lugano
51. NOR FJERMESTAD Tord OS Bygdø FK
52. GER WINKLER Sebastian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
53. RUS KUROCHKIN Andrey
54. GER WECKERLE Tobias SV Böblingen
55. GER KIRSCHEN Uwe BE SC Berlin
56. LAT KULESOVS Vadims
57. GER FROESCHL Lucas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
58. ITA CATALLO Daniele FRSCH - Sd. Scherma Frosinone
59. LTU TAMOSIUNAS Minaugas Gaja-Dvikova
60. GER RIEDEL Alexander BS SV Waldkirch
61. ITA VALLOSIO Andrea
62. ESP GONELL Gerard SEA-T
63. SUI WEBER Frederik SEB Basel
64. GER VOGLER Bjorn BE FC Berlin Südwest
65. GER HERZBERG Fabian NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
T65. GER KRAUSE Michael BY MTV München
67. GER HOECHSMANN Thomas BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
68. GER HOCH Andre BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
69. ESP CALDERON Diego COE-M
T69. GER BITSCH Peter HE Darmstädter FC
71. GER MULTERER Niklas Heidenheimer SB
72. ESP RODRIGUEZ FIDALGO Cristobal 100TO-C
73. GER STUMPF Janek BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
74. ESP ANDREU Marc SEA-T
75. NOR FRIIS RUUD Emil OS Bygdø FK
76. ARG LUGONES RUGGERI Jesus Andres 18 ANGERS SCO
77. ITA CURATOLO Francesco Matteo CS Pettorelli di Piacenza
78. BEL HAMOLINE Gautier CE Braine Alleud
79. GER WALTER Noe NS Osnabrücker SC
80. POR AREDE Pedro CAE
81. GER BERKEL Dominik NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
82. ITA CAPUANO Vito ASD Bari
83. SUI PITTET Alexandre CEB Biel/Bienne
84. GER HESSE Jonas NR OFC Bonn
85. ESP ALEGRE Rodrigo SAES-BU
86. GER DOGUE Patrick BR OSC Potsdam
T86. SVK CIPAR Jan BSK Bratislava
88. GER KAEMEREIT Maximilian Rubens NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
89. GER KLEINER Lukas BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
90. GER RIEBLINGER Fabian BY TV Augsburg
91. GER SCHMIER Robert BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
92. GER MITSCHANG Robert SV Esslingen
93. BEL BERNARD Florian Maison de l Escrime
94. SUI HATZ Nick ZFC Zürich
95. FIN SAAVALAINEN Ellis ES Espoon Miekkailijat
96. GER KULOZIK Julian BY MTV München
97. NED VAN NUNEN David s.v. Pallós
98. GER BODOCZI Nikolaus HE FC Offenbach
99. GER GECKELER Dominik TSG Reutlingen
100. GBR MAYNARD Calum Egham FC
101. BEL BLOMMAERT Felix Confrerie Gent
102. GER FISCHER Artur SN FC Leipzig
103. GER LIBEDINSKY Manuel BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
104. GER LIEBIG Fabian BR OSC Potsdam
T104. GER ENZMANN Jonas SN FC Leipzig
106. SUI LUPRANO Victor CAL Lausanne
T106. GER SEYD Julian Dominic Heidenheimer SB
108. NOR ELIASSEN Ferdinand OS Bygdø FK
109. POR CANDEIAS Ricardo
T109. SUI BROGER Fabian FCB Bern
111. GER HALLER Rudolf SN FC Leipzig
112. ARG TACCANI Alessandro
113. GER PROHL Christopher BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
114. KSA ALHUSSAIN Ahmad Abbas
115. NOR BERGH Casper WE Bergens FK
T115. SUI FULSCHER STEGER Till ZFC Zürich
117. NOR ALFHEIM Fabian WE Bergens FK
118. SUI WEBER Sebastian SEB Basel
119. GER BURKARDT Michael HE Darmstädter FC
120. GER TALAN Jan BY TV Augsburg
121. BEL PONCIN Nicolas CE Gaumais
122. ITA SALVITTI Alessandro CS Roma
123. GER LINDENMANN Bastian TSG Reutlingen
124. GER KOVAL Anton SN FC Leipzig
125. BEL HABRAN Maxime CE Braine Alleud
126. AUT HOFER Nikolaus FU Linz
127. GER JORDAN Rene NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
128. SUI DE SEPIBUS Severin AFZ Zürich
129. GBR ODGERS James
130. SUI EGGENSCHWILER Laurin FGK Kuessnacht
131. NED VAN WINDEN Levy s.v. RobbSchermen
T131. GER OBERKIRCHER Volker BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
133. GER STADTER Kilian SH FG Segeberg
134. GER WIESEMANN Johannes HE Darmstädter FC
135. GER KALLENBRUNNEN Mark SW Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
136. ESP GISBERT Rafael CE-TO
137. ITA CERTO Diego Amedeo MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano
T137. GER GRABARCZYK Oskar Fechtzentrum Berlin Abandon
139. SUI CHENAUX Alec SEB Basel
140. ESP SARRIO Raul CEP-M
141. LTU DVARISKIS Edgaras Gaja-Dvikova
T141. GER MORIK Marco BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
143. ESP REYNOSO Roman CEB-M
144. ESP RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Javier CEB-M
145. GER DEHN Julius NR EFG Essen
146. HKG LAI Hin Yeung Darius HE Frankfurter TV
147. SVK SZABO Karol Slovensky Kord
T147. ESP TOLEDO Arturo CE-TO
149. UKR TROFYMENKO Pavlo KIEW
T149. GER RIEBLINGER Manuel BY TV Augsburg
151. BEL HUSSON Geoffroy Maison de l Escrime
152. ESP VALCARCEL Victor RFEE
153. GER KNOBLAU Steffen BE Fechtzentrum Berlin
154. GER REMPFER Fabio TSG Reutlingen
155. ITA FILIPPINI Marco CS ROMA
156. GER HUSEMANN Luca NR EFG Essen
157. ITA RIZZO Giuseppe CS LEGNANO
158. ARM ARAZYAN Armen SH VFL Pinneberg
159. GER ZILLEKENS Christian BR OSC Potsdam
160. BEL DECHAMPS Quentin
161. SVK STOLAR Samuel Akademia sermu
162. CZE KNAP Ladislav Serm Liberec
163. SUI KUHN Georg ZFC Zürich
164. SUI OSWALD Charles-Eric CEB Biel/Bienne
T164. GER BECKER Philipp FCB Bern
166. SWE LEWIN Johan DIF
167. LTU SALOKAS Arnas Gaja-Florete
T167. ROU BAZAVAN Dorin CS UNEFS Bucuresti
169. ESP RASHEED Alvaro COE-M
170. GER DOGUE Marvin BR OSC Potsdam
171. GER STRITTMATTER Swen BS FA Rheinfelden
T171. GER FENDT Lucas Heidenheimer SB
173. GER BECKER Sascha SH SC Itzehoe
T173. GER MASTHOFF Bruno NR EFG Essen
175. GER BELLMANN Achim NR TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
176. GER ESKILDSEN Mads SH SC Itzehoe
177. NOR SOERUM Jens OS Bygdø FK
178. SUI TAVAZZI Alessandro FCB Bern
179. GER LAUE Richard HC Bad Durkheim
180. GER BAUER Aaron HE FC Rüsselsheim
T180. GER WILLENBOCKEL Christian Tobias BE FC Berlin Südwest
182. IRL MADDEN Gerard
183. GER REISS Daniel SN FC Leipzig
184. GER METZNER Andreas SN USV TU Dresden
185. GER VOLK Gabriel BS Päd. Baden Baden
T185. GER SCHULZE Finn TSG Reutlingen
187. FIN KUVAJA Ville MM
188. GER KOZLOWSKI Todd ETV Hamburg
189. ESP TOLEDO Alejandro CE-TO
190. ITA MASCHERONI Alessandro CS LEGNANO
191. GER TRUETZSCHLER Alexander BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
192. LTU FITKEVICIUS Algirdas Gaja-Florete
193. GER SOMMER Benjamin BE FC Grunewald
194. LTU MINKEVICIUS Lukas Gaja-Florete
195. BEL BOULANGE Nicolas Maison de l Escrime
T195. UKR MALOSNYAK Andriy Lviv
197. GER HESS Alexander NR Aachener FC
198. GER HASSE Malte SV Alfeld
199. GER VOSS Thilo WE TV Paderborn
200. ITA DI BERNARDO Riccardo BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo
201. GER SCHMIDT Wilram TSV Berlin-Wittenau
202. GER VANDIEKEN Karsten BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
203. GER BLUM Jakob Heidenheimer SB
204. GER AYALA Rodrigo Fechtzentrum Berlin
205. GER BAUM Stephan NR OFC Bonn
206. ITA MONZIO COMPAGNONI Francesco Matyas
T206. ITA D'ANGELO Michele MIPIT - Piccolo T.
208. GER HANSEL Thomas HE Darmstädter FC
209. GER WIEDEMANN Karsten BE TG Berlin
210. GER KLEIN Jonas HH ETV Hamburg
T210. SLO SOBOCAN Rok
212. GER BERGER Matthias USC Magdeburg
213. GER LOOS Matthias BE FC Grunewald
214. NED KEPPEL Colin SC Den Bosch
215. GER SACKERMANN Jonas Wuppertaler FC
216. GER LINOW Rasmus SH SC Itzehoe
217. GER DOERNER Andreas TG Berlin
T217. GER ADLER Andreas ST SV Chemie Rodleben
T217. GER VORMWEG Elias TV Neheim
220. GER FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon BE FC Grunewald
T220. SUI KLOTZ Hans ZFC Zürich
222. GER WASZAK Phil BE TSV Berlin-Wittenau
T222. GER STOLTE Quinn FC Berlin Südwest
T222. GER WALL Arsenij Cornelius Elmshorner MTV
T222. NED OOSTHOF Collin s.v. RobbSchermen
T222. USA BEDAIR Brandon BN Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
T222. GER FORSTNER Heinrich BE OSC Berlin
228. GER GODOH-WADA Leiji FG Rotation Berlin
229. NED BIJKER Peter s.v. RobbSchermen
230. GER FRIESE Casimir TSV Berlin-Wittenau
231. GER PERING Julius TSV Berlin-Wittenau
232. GER DELFS Lennart SH Elmshorner MTV
233. GER MUELLER-RATH Frank FC Grunewald
T233. GER LEHBERG Torben BE TG Berlin
235. ESP GARCIA NAVALON Cristian BE FC Grunewald
236. IRL MATTHEW McKnight