Current tournaments


10.12. - 10.12.
National Club Youth Competition
RSA Cape Town
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's
U15, U13, U11, U17, U20

11.12. - 12.12.
Berliner Meisterschaft
GER Berlin
Epee | Women's, Men's
U17, U20

11.12. - 12.12.
Western Cape Open
RSA Cape Town
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's
Senior, U20, U17

11.12. - 12.12.
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ "ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΖΑΛΟΚΩΣΤΑΣ"
GRE METSOVO - IOANNINA
Epee | Men's, Women's
U20

11.12. - 11.12.
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
Foil | Women's, Men's
U20

12.12. - 12.12.
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ & ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
Epee | Women's, Men's
U13, U10

12.12. - 12.12.
Championnats suisses Vétérans
SUI Lausanne
Epee | Women's, Men's
O40, O50, O60, O70

Featured Videos

Archive

04.12. - 05.12. Copenhagen Cadet Circuit København
04.12. - 05.12. Niedersächsische Landesmeisterschaften Winsen (Luhe)
04.12. - 05.12. Winter-Cup Mainz
04.12. - 04.12. Hamburger U15-Meisterschaft Florett Hamburg
04.12. - 05.12. Offene Hamburger Fecht-Meisterschaften im Einzel Hamburg
04.12. - 04.12. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΘΗΝΑ OAKA
28.11. - 28.11. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
27.11. - 28.11. NC Bergen Cup Bergen
27.11. - 28.11. Grünwald - Zeit zu fechten Grünwald
27.11. - 28.11. Lajos-Csire-Gedächtnisturnier Krefeld
27.11. - 28.11. Deutsche Meisterschaft Tauberbischofsheim
27.11. - 28.11. Deutsche Meisterschaft Tauberbischofsheim
27.11. - 28.11. FTV-Jugendpokal Frankfurt am Main
27.11. - 28.11. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΜΟΙΡΕΣ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
21.11. - 21.11. Rastatter Jugendturnier um den Volksbank-Cup Rastatt
20.11. - 20.11. Baltic Cup Greifswald
20.11. - 20.11. Spätleseturnier Rastatt Rastatt
20.11. - 21.11. Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin
20.11. - 21.11. BRENDOW-CUP Moers
20.11. - 20.11. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΘΗΝΑ
20.11. - 21.11. Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Tauberbischofsheim
20.11. - 20.11. Pokal der Stadt Sparkasse Solingen Solingen
19.11. - 21.11. TISSOT Grand Prix Bern
14.11. - 14.11. Team Cup Qu B Löwe Bonn
13.11. - 13.11. Grote Prijs Stad Leuven Leuven
13.11. - 13.11. Circuit National Vétéran Luzern
13.11. - 13.11. Qu B Löwe 2021 Bonn
13.11. - 14.11. Rössle-Pokalturnier Stuttgart
13.11. - 13.11. Bezirksmeisterschaft Oberland Friedrichshafen
13.11. - 14.11. Bayer-Challenge Leverkusen
13.11. - 14.11. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΛΥΓΚΗΣΤΙΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
13.11. - 14.11. von der Osten Cup Hellerup
13.11. - 14.11. Circuit National Jeunesse Châtelaine
13.11. - 14.11. Circuit National Senior Châtelaine
13.11. - 13.11. Gauteng Regional Open 3 Soweto
13.11. - 13.11. Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Bonn
13.11. - 14.11. Österreichische Veteranen Meisterschaft Graz
07.11. - 07.11. ekays - Women's Foil Cottbus
07.11. - 07.11. ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
06.11. - 07.11. OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Biel/Bienne
06.11. - 07.11. NC Vinterstøtet Oslo
06.11. - 06.11. Danske Veteran Mesterskaber Glostrup
06.11. - 07.11. Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier Kenten
06.11. - 07.11. Stadtwerke-Pokal Saalfeld
06.11. - 07.11. Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin
06.11. - 07.11. DFC Cup Düren
06.11. - 06.11. Lausitzer Degen Bischofswerda
06.11. - 07.11. Bayer-Challenge Leverkusen
06.11. - 06.11. ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
06.11. - 07.11. Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Düren
05.11. - 07.11. Campeonato Brasileiro Curitiba
04.11. - 07.11. Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil Curitiba
30.10. - 31.10. Erzgebirgs-Cup Aue
30.10. - 31.10. Norges Mesterskap Oslo
30.10. - 31.10. Cadet Circuit Esslingen
30.10. - 31.10. Hartmann Cup Heidenheim
30.10. - 31.10. Internationales Turnier Künzelsau
30.10. - 31.10. Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Pinneberg
30.10. - 31.10. Danske Mesterskaber Kalundborg
30.10. - 31.10. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΥΡΟΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
30.10. - 31.10. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
29.10. - 29.10. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΥΡΟΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
24.10. - 24.10. Internationales Turnier Moers
24.10. - 24.10. Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg Eislingen
23.10. - 23.10. Sparkassen-Cup Moers
23.10. - 23.10. Internationales Turnier Jena
23.10. - 23.10. Backnanger Jugend Degen Backnang
20.10. - 20.10. Kantonalmeisterschaft Biel/Bienne
16.10. - 17.10. Norges Mesterskap Bergen
16.10. - 17.10. Tournoi International de Chaudfontaine Embourg
16.10. - 17.10. Nürnberger Trichter Nürnberg
16.10. - 16.10. Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier Waldkirch
16.10. - 17.10. Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg
16.10. - 17.10. Offene Landesmeisterschaft St. Ingbert
16.10. - 17.10. Offene Landesmeisterschaft St. Ingbert
16.10. - 16.10. Johan Van Den Berg Friendship Tournament Pretoria
16.10. - 16.10. Cup Luitpold München
16.10. - 16.10. Landsstevne Bergen
16.10. - 17.10. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΜΑΚΗ ΡΟΜΠΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
10.10. - 10.10. Thüringen Pokal Nordhausen
09.10. - 10.10. Trekanten International - Nordic Championships København
09.10. - 09.10. Münchner Kindl München
09.10. - 09.10. Nordhäuser Rolandpokal Nordhausen
09.10. - 09.10. Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg Künzelsau
08.10. - 11.10. Campeonato Brasileiro Porto Alegre

Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website