Current tournaments


23.10. - 23.10.
Internationales Turnier
GER Jena
Foil | Men's
U20

23.10. - 23.10.
Sparkassen-Cup
GER Moers
Foil | Women's
U17

23.10. - 23.10.
Backnanger Jugend Degen
GER Backnang
Epee | Women's, Men's
U15, U13, U11, U9

24.10. - 24.10.
Internationales Turnier
GER Moers
Foil | Women's, Men's
Senior, U20

24.10. - 24.10.
Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg
GER Eislingen
Sabre | Women's, Men's
Senior, U17, U15, U13

29.10. - 29.10.
ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΥΡΟΙΑ
GRE ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
Sabre | Women's, Men's
U13, U10

23.10. - 24.10.
Nordic Championships Epee Youth
FIN Espoo
Epee | Women's, Men's
U20, U15, U17, U13

23.10. - 24.10.
Nordic Championships
FIN Espoo
Sabre | Women's, Men's, Open
Senior, U20, U17, U13, VET, U15

23.10. - 23.10.
Golden Foil of Zagreb
CRO Zagreb
Foil | Men's
Senior

23.10. - 24.10.
Belgrade Open
SRB Belgrade
Epee | Women's
U17

23.10. - 24.10.
Belgrade Open
SRB Belgrade
Epee | Men's
U17

23.10. - 24.10.
allstar cup
GER Reutlingen
Epee | Women's, Men's
Senior

Featured Videos

Archive

20.10. - 20.10. Kantonalmeisterschaft Biel/Bienne
16.10. - 17.10. Norges Mesterskap Bergen
16.10. - 17.10. Tournoi International de Chaudfontaine Embourg
16.10. - 17.10. Nürnberger Trichter Nürnberg
16.10. - 16.10. Int. Sepp-Mack-Turnier Waldkirch
16.10. - 17.10. Nord-Ostsee-Pokal Bad Segeberg
16.10. - 17.10. Offene Landesmeisterschaft St. Ingbert
16.10. - 17.10. Offene Landesmeisterschaft St. Ingbert
16.10. - 16.10. Johan Van Den Berg Friendship Tournament Pretoria
16.10. - 16.10. Cup Luitpold München
16.10. - 16.10. Landsstevne Bergen
16.10. - 17.10. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΙΣ ΜΝΗΜΗ ΜΑΚΗ ΡΟΜΠΗ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
10.10. - 10.10. Thüringen Pokal Nordhausen
09.10. - 10.10. Trekanten International - Nordic Championships København
09.10. - 09.10. Münchner Kindl München
09.10. - 09.10. Nordhäuser Rolandpokal Nordhausen
09.10. - 09.10. Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord - Württemberg Künzelsau
08.10. - 11.10. Campeonato Brasileiro Porto Alegre
02.10. - 03.10. Challenge Marcus Leyrer Luzern
02.10. - 02.10. Niedersächsische Meisterschaft Braunschweig
02.10. - 03.10. Oslo Cup Oslo
02.10. - 03.10. Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin
02.10. - 03.10. Circuit Jeunes Lames Braine l'Alleud
02.10. - 03.10. Salzburger MuskeStier Salzburg
25.09. - 26.09. Sieben-Türme-Turnier Lübeck
25.09. - 26.09. Internationales Turnier Jena
25.09. - 26.09. Kwazulu Natal Open Durban
25.09. - 26.09. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
25.09. - 26.09. Internationales Turnier Heidenheim
25.09. - 26.09. Grazer Messepokal Graz
19.09. - 19.09. Angelini Cup Oslo
19.09. - 19.09. Internationales Turnier Jena
18.09. - 19.09. Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Morges
18.09. - 19.09. Mini-Keese Optik-Cup Buchholz i.d. Nordheide
18.09. - 18.09. Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft Jena
18.09. - 19.09. Rudersdal Open Birkerød
17.09. - 19.09. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
16.09. - 19.09. Campeonato Brasileiro Curitiba
11.09. - 12.09. Brandenburger Meisterschaft Cottbus
11.09. - 12.09. Uppsala Cup Uppsala
11.09. - 12.09. Danske Mesterskaber København
11.09. - 12.09. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
11.09. - 11.09. Leipziger Degenturnier Leipzig
11.09. - 12.09. Saar Masters Saarbrücken
11.09. - 12.09. Internationales Turnier Florett Münster
04.09. - 05.09. Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Biel/Bienne
04.09. - 07.09. Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete Rio de Janeiro
04.09. - 07.09. Torneio Nacional Infantil Mestre Pereira Rio de Janeiro
28.08. - 28.08. Petermännchen Turnier Schwerin

Upcoming ...

30.10. - 31.10. Erzgebirgs-Cup Aue
30.10. - 31.10. Norges Mesterskap Oslo
30.10. - 31.10. Goldenes Florett Tauberbischofsheim
30.10. - 31.10. Cadet Circuit Esslingen
30.10. - 31.10. Hartmann Cup Heidenheim
30.10. - 31.10. Internationales Turnier Künzelsau
30.10. - 31.10. Internationales Pinneberger Drostei Pinneberg
30.10. - 31.10. Danske Mesterskaber Kalundborg
30.10. - 31.10. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΕΥΡΟΙΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
30.10. - 31.10. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
04.11. - 07.11. Campeonato Brasileiro Infantil Curitiba
04.11. - 07.11. Campeonato Brasileiro Curitiba
06.11. - 07.11. OWS Security Masters Biel/Bienne Biel/Bienne
06.11. - 07.11. NC Vinterstøtet Oslo
06.11. - 06.11. Danske Veteran Mesterskaber Glostrup
06.11. - 07.11. Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnis-Turnier Kenten
06.11. - 07.11. Stadtwerke-Pokal Saalfeld
06.11. - 07.11. Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin
06.11. - 07.11. DFC Cup Düren
06.11. - 06.11. Lausitzer Degen Bischofswerda
06.11. - 07.11. Bayer-Challenge Leverkusen
06.11. - 06.11. ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ
06.11. - 07.11. Schleswig-Holsteinische Meisterschaft Pinneberg
06.11. - 07.11. Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Senioren Düren
06.11. - 07.11. Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Düren
07.11. - 07.11. ekays - Women's Foil Cottbus
07.11. - 07.11. ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΞΙΦΑΣΚΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
13.11. - 13.11. Circuit National Vétéran Luzern
13.11. - 14.11. Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft Erfurt
13.11. - 14.11. Elbland Cup Radebeul
13.11. - 14.11. Rössle-Pokalturnier Stuttgart
13.11. - 13.11. Bezirksmeisterschaft Oberland Friedrichshafen
13.11. - 14.11. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΛΥΓΚΗΣΤΙΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
13.11. - 14.11. Von der Osten Cup Hellerup
13.11. - 14.11. Circuit National Jeunesse Châtelaine
13.11. - 14.11. Circuit National Senior Châtelaine
19.11. - 21.11. TISSOT Grand Prix Bern
20.11. - 20.11. Baltic Cup Greifswald
20.11. - 21.11. Berliner Meisterschaft Berlin
20.11. - 21.11. BRENDOW-CUP Moers
20.11. - 20.11. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΘΗΝΑ
20.11. - 21.11. Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Tauberbischofsheim
21.11. - 21.11. Rastatter Jugendturnier um den Volksbank-Cup Rastatt
21.11. - 21.11. Rastatter Jugendturnier um den Volksbank-Cup Rastatt

Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website