Current tournaments


25.09. - 26.09.
Sieben-Türme-Turnier
GER Lübeck
Foil | Women's, Men's
U17, U13, U11, U9, Senior, U15

25.09. - 26.09.
Heinz-Dieter Brockmann Gedächtnisturnier
GER Osnabrück
Epee | Women's, Men's
Senior

25.09. - 26.09.
Internationales Turnier
GER Jena
Foil | Men's, Women's
U20

25.09. - 26.09.
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
Foil | Women's, Men's
Senior

25.09. - 26.09.
Internationales Turnier
GER Heidenheim
Epee | Men's, Women's
U17

25.09. - 26.09.
Grazer Messepokal
AUT Graz
Foil | Women's, Men's
U20, Senior

25.09. - 26.09.
Satellite Tournament
BUL Plovdiv
Sabre | Men's, Women's
Senior

25.09. - 26.09.
Satellite Tournament
UZB Tashkent
Foil | Men's, Women's
Senior

25.09. - 26.09.
Challenge Bernadotte
SWE Stockholm
Epee | Men's, Women's, Open
Senior

25.09. - 26.09.
Nederlandse Kampioenschappen
NED Ede
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's
Senior

Featured Videos

Archive

19.09. - 19.09. Angelini Cup Oslo
19.09. - 19.09. Internationales Turnier Jena
18.09. - 19.09. Tournoi de Sélection aux trois armes Morges
18.09. - 18.09. Mitteldeutsche Meisterschaft Jena
18.09. - 19.09. Rudersdal Open Birkerød
17.09. - 19.09. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
16.09. - 19.09. Campeonato Brasileiro Curitiba
11.09. - 12.09. Brandenburger Meisterschaft Cottbus
11.09. - 12.09. Uppsala Cup Uppsala
11.09. - 12.09. Danske Mesterskaber København
11.09. - 12.09. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
11.09. - 11.09. Leipziger Degenturnier Leipzig
11.09. - 12.09. Saar Masters Saarbrücken
11.09. - 12.09. Internationales Turnier Florett Münster
04.09. - 05.09. Uhlmann Fencing Challenge Biel/Bienne
04.09. - 07.09. Torneio Nacional Pré-Cadete Rio de Janeiro
04.09. - 07.09. Torneio Nacional Infantil Mestre Pereira Rio de Janeiro
28.08. - 28.08. Petermännchen Turnier Schwerin
21.08. - 22.08. 6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete São Paulo
21.08. - 22.08. 6ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior São Paulo
14.08. - 15.08. Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter Karlskrona
14.08. - 15.08. Karlskrona Cup Karlskrona
14.08. - 15.08. 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior Curitiba
14.08. - 15.08. 5ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete Curitiba
14.08. - 14.08. Sportpark Classics - Outdoor Duisburg
07.08. - 07.08. Kick-Off | Youngster Cup Spremberg
07.08. - 08.08. 4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Cadete São Paulo
07.08. - 08.08. 4ª Etapa do Circuito Brasileiro Senior São Paulo

Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website