Current tournaments


28.05. - 29.05.
Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers
Foil | Women's, Men's
U15

28.05. - 29.05.
Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Nürnberg
Sabre | Women's, Men's
U15

26.05. - 29.05.
1º Torneio Juvenil - 95 Anos CBE
BRA Contagem, MG
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Women's, Men's
U20

26.05. - 29.05.
1º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE
BRA Contagem, MG
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Men's, Women's
Senior

28.05. - 29.05.
Minijunioreiden kalpakilpailu
FIN Helsinki
Epee | Open, Women's, Men's
U13, U11, U9, U15

28.05. - 29.05.
Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Reutlingen
Epee | Women's, Men's
U15

28.05. - 29.05.
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
Sabre | Women's, Men's
Senior

28.05. - 28.05.
S:t Erikscupen (5)
SWE Stockholm
Foil, Epee, Sabre | Open, Women's, Men's
Senior, U20, U15, U13, U11

Featured Videos

Videos require third party cookies which have been disabled by you.

Archive

22.05. - 22.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Bonn
22.05. - 22.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Tauberbischofsheim
22.05. - 22.05. Schwert des Räuber Klemens Pritzwalk
22.05. - 22.05. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΒΕΤΕΡΑΝΩΝ ΑΘΗΝΑ
21.05. - 22.05. Svenska mästerskapen för ungdomar och kadetter Karlskrona
21.05. - 22.05. Karlskrona Cup Karlskrona
21.05. - 22.05. Trois Mousquetaires Neuchâtel
21.05. - 21.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Bonn
21.05. - 22.05. Würth Deutsche Meisterschaft Künzelsau
21.05. - 22.05. Würth Deutsche Meisterschaft Künzelsau
21.05. - 21.05. Norges Cup finaler Oslo
21.05. - 22.05. Championnats suisses par équipes Neuchâtel
21.05. - 21.05. Offene Kreis-Sportspiele Pritzwalk
21.05. - 22.05. Danske Senior Mesterskaber København
21.05. - 21.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Tauberbischofsheim
15.05. - 15.05. Coupe d'Europe Heidenheim
15.05. - 15.05. Int. Doppeldegenturnier 2022 Friedrichshafen
14.05. - 15.05. Circuit Jeunes Lames Charleroi
14.05. - 14.05. Voith Cup Heidenheim
14.05. - 15.05. Deutsche Veteranen-Mannschafts-Meisterschaft Erfurt
14.05. - 15.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Rüsselsheim
14.05. - 15.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Rüsselsheim
14.05. - 15.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Weinheim
14.05. - 15.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Weinheim
14.05. - 15.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Eislingen
14.05. - 15.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Eislingen
14.05. - 14.05. Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier Friedrichshafen
14.05. - 14.05. Int. Doppel- Florett- Turnier Friedrichshafen
14.05. - 15.05. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
12.05. - 13.05. Heidenheimer Pokal Heidenheim
08.05. - 08.05. Graines d'Escrime Vaudois Morges
07.05. - 08.05. Championnats suisses Morges
07.05. - 07.05. Nøtterøy Cup Oslo
07.05. - 08.05. Jugendpokal Dormagen Dormagen
07.05. - 08.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Winsen Luhe
07.05. - 08.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Winsen Luhe
07.05. - 08.05. Allstar Deutschland Challenge Leverkusen
07.05. - 08.05. Free State Open Bloemfontein
07.05. - 07.05. 10. Omlor-Cup Homburg
07.05. - 08.05. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
07.05. - 08.05. Hellerup Open Hellerup
07.05. - 07.05. Hellerup Cup Hellerup
30.04. - 01.05. Buchholzer Bienenstich Buchholz in der Nordheide
30.04. - 01.05. Salve-Cup Weimar
30.04. - 01.05. Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Leverkusen
30.04. - 30.04. Postmichel-Turnier Esslingen
30.04. - 01.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Offenbach
30.04. - 01.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Offenbach
30.04. - 01.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Dormagen
30.04. - 01.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Dormagen
30.04. - 01.05. Deutsche Meisterschaft Dormagen
30.04. - 01.05. Alpe Adria Fechtturnier Klagenfurt
30.04. - 30.04. Bärliner Schwert Berlin
30.04. - 01.05. Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Ditzingen
30.04. - 01.05. Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft Ludwigshafen am Rhein
29.04. - 01.05. Weltcup Tauberbischofsheim
23.04. - 24.04. Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer och veteraner Uppsala
23.04. - 23.04. Championnats suisses Vétérans Biel/Bienne
23.04. - 24.04. Internationales Turnier Bonn
23.04. - 24.04. Norges Mesterskap Oslo
23.04. - 24.04. Deutsche Veteranen Meisterschaft Barleben
23.04. - 24.04. Nationales Qu-Turnier Leipzig
17.04. - 17.04. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
16.04. - 16.04. Young Champions Trophy Germany Finale Lemgo
10.04. - 10.04. Offene Saarlandmeisterschaft Dillingen
10.04. - 10.04. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ 2022 ΑΘΗΝΑ
09.04. - 10.04. Petermännchen - Pokalturnier 2 Schwerin
09.04. - 10.04. Offene Mitteleuropäische Meisterschaft Bautzen
09.04. - 10.04. Offene Ost-Sachsen-Meisterschaften Bautzen
09.04. - 10.04. Backnanger Degen U17 Backnang
09.04. - 10.04. Offene Saarland Meisterschaft Dillingen
09.04. - 10.04. Offene Saarland Meisterschaft Dillingen
09.04. - 10.04. Eislinger EMAG-Cup Eislingen
09.04. - 10.04. Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaft Hamburg
09.04. - 10.04. Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Biberach
09.04. - 10.04. Ruhr-Volme-Pokal Hagen
09.04. - 10.04. Alois-Lauer-Gedächtnis-Turnier Dillingen/Saar
09.04. - 09.04. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ & ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
03.04. - 03.04. Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Bonn
02.04. - 03.04. Schkeuditzer Flughafenturnier Schkeuditz
02.04. - 03.04. International Youth Fencing Cup Sint-Martens-Latem
02.04. - 03.04. Allstar Deutschland Challenge Leipzig
02.04. - 03.04. Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Tauberbischofsheim
02.04. - 02.04. Young Champions Trophy Germany Paderborn
02.04. - 03.04. Offene Saarlandmeisterschaft Saarbrücken
02.04. - 03.04. XXIV. (Nach-) Winterturnier Bad Segeberg
02.04. - 02.04. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΘΗΝΑ
27.03. - 27.03. Thüringer Meisterschaft Altenburg
27.03. - 27.03. Landsstevne U13 Oslo
27.03. - 27.03. Niedersächsische Meisterschaft Oldenburg
26.03. - 27.03. Championnats de Belgique / Belgische Kampioenschappen Ciney
26.03. - 26.03. Wenzel-Pokal-Turnier Altenburg
26.03. - 27.03. Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Moers
26.03. - 26.03. Junior Keese Optik-Cup Buchholz
26.03. - 27.03. Norges Mesterskap - Junior, Kadett, Ungdom Oslo
26.03. - 27.03. Internationale Hessische Veteranen Meisterschaften Kassel
26.03. - 27.03. 17. Kasseler Herkules-Degenturnier Kassel
26.03. - 26.03. Montfort FloreTT Pokal Tettnang
26.03. - 27.03. Landesmeisterschaft Baden Nord – Württemberg Tauberbischofsheim
26.03. - 27.03. Landesmeisterschaften Immendingen
26.03. - 27.03. Curro Castle Waterfall Open Midrand
26.03. - 27.03. Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft Frankenthal in der Pfalz
26.03. - 26.03. ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΑΘΗΝΑ
26.03. - 26.03. Dortmunder Jugend-Turnier Dortmund

Upcoming ...

04.06. - 05.06. Aalborg Open Aalborg
04.06. - 05.06. West Coast Challenge Göteborg
04.06. - 05.06. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ
04.06. - 05.06. Championnats suisses Biel/Bienne
04.06. - 05.06. Championnats suisses Biel/Bienne
05.06. - 06.06. Ruhrfechtspiele Mannschaftsturnier Recklinghausen
05.06. - 06.06. Schneeballschlacht vs. Ruhrfechtspiele Recklinghausen
11.06. - 12.06. NRW Jugend Cup Hagen
11.06. - 12.06. Kungsbacka Masters Kungsbacka
11.06. - 12.06. Landesmeisterschaft Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Greifswald
11.06. - 11.06. Finale Deutschlandpokal Hochwald/Wadern
11.06. - 11.06. Berliner Meisterschaft! Berlin
11.06. - 11.06. IBF-Jugendliga 2022 Dornbirn
11.06. - 12.06. Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften Hamburg
12.06. - 12.06. Dortmunder Säbelturnier Dortmund
12.06. - 12.06. Nordrhein-Westfalen Meisterschaft Hagen
12.06. - 12.06. Hamburger Schülermannschaftspokal Hamburg
15.06. - 19.06. African Championships Casablanca
18.06. - 19.06. Deutsche Meisterschaft Würzburg
18.06. - 18.06. Degenmarathon Saalfeld
18.06. - 18.06. Landesjugendsportspiele MV Schwerin
18.06. - 19.06. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ OAKA ΑΘΗΝΑ
18.06. - 18.06. IBF ST.GALLEN St. Gallen
18.06. - 18.06. IBF ST.GALLEN St. Gallen
18.06. - 18.06. Int. IBF Aktiven & Jugendliga Turnier St. Gallen
18.06. - 19.06. Würzburger Stadtwappen Würzburg
18.06. - 18.06. Karl May Turnier Dresden
23.06. - 25.06. 2º Torneio Adulto - 95 Anos CBE Rio de Janeiro
24.06. - 26.06. Torneio 95 Anos CBE - Equipes Rio de Janeiro
25.06. - 25.06. Thüringen Pokal Finale Erfurt
25.06. - 26.06. Youth National Championships Limpopo
25.06. - 26.06. ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ
25.06. - 25.06. Die goldene Maske von Maintal für Mannschaften Maintal-Dörnigheim
25.06. - 26.06. Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup Pliezhausen

Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website