Letzte Aktualisierung: 26.06.2021 13:09 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 KARAMPASI Aspasia
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 TANTSOPOULOU Pavlina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
32 CHRISTEA Chara
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 9
17 SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota
IRIDA
GRE Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 AIVALIOTI Ekaterini
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
9 PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 STERGIOULA Nikoleta
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
25 KARASTERGIOU Georgia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
5 RASPOPTSI Nefeli
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Ba
28 SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia
IRIDA
GRE
21 FARAZI Eleni
L.O.VARIS
GRE Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
13 SIDERAKI Dafni
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 KALIMERI Olympia
L.O.VARIS
GRE
29 MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE Ba
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 RENTOUMI Melina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE
3 VASILAKI Maria
IRIDA
GRE Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 GIANNAKAKOU Melina
IRIDA
GRE V 10
30 THEODOROPOULOU Konstantina
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 8
19 TSAKIRI Christina
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
11 LEVENTAKI Dorothea
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE
27 PAPPA Alexandra Evangelia
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE Ba
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 KARAMITSOU Artemis
IRIDA
GRE
7 THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Ba
26 KOKKA Paraskevi
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
23 AVGOUSTI Sofia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
L.O.VARIS
GRE
15 MAROULI Konstantina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 TSALAMANIOU Eirini
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
31 TZINIERI Kyriaki
IRIDA
GRE V 10
34 KARAVASILOGLOU Kyriaki
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 PAGONI Konstantina
L.O.VARIS
GRE
 
KARAMPASI Aspasia
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 10
TANTSOPOULOU Pavlina
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
 
 
SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota
IRIDA
GRE V 10
AIVALIOTI Ekaterini
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
 
 
PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
STERGIOULA Nikoleta
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
 
 
KARASTERGIOU Georgia
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 2
DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 8
 
 
RASPOPTSI Nefeli
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia
IRIDA
GRE D 8
 
 
FARAZI Eleni
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 9
ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 10
 
 
SIDERAKI Dafni
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
KALIMERI Olympia
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 5
 
 
MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 2
RENTOUMI Melina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE V 10
 
 
VASILAKI Maria
IRIDA
GRE V 10
GIANNAKAKOU Melina
IRIDA
GRE D 3
 
 
TSAKIRI Christina
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 6
ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 10
 
 
LEVENTAKI Dorothea
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 7
PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE V 10
 
 
PAPPA Alexandra Evangelia
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 8
KARAMITSOU Artemis
IRIDA
GRE V 9
 
 
THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 10
KOKKA Paraskevi
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 7
 
 
AVGOUSTI Sofia
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 5
SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
 
 
MAROULI Konstantina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE V 10
TSALAMANIOU Eirini
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 3
 
 
TZINIERI Kyriaki
IRIDA
GRE D 1
PAGONI Konstantina
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
KARAMPASI Aspasia
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE V 10
SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota
IRIDA
GRE D 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
RASPOPTSI Nefeli
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
SIDERAKI Dafni
G.E.IRAKLIOU
GRE D 4
RENTOUMI Melina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
VASILAKI Maria
IRIDA
GRE D 7
ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAPADIMITRIOU Evgenia
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 7
KARAMITSOU Artemis
IRIDA
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 8
SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
MAROULI Konstantina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 6
PAGONI Konstantina
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 KARAMPASI Aspasia
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 5
8 DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 10
5 RASPOPTSI Nefeli
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
4 RENTOUMI Melina
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 7
3 ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 10
6 KARAMITSOU Artemis
IRIDA
GRE D 7
7 SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
2 PAGONI Konstantina
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 5
 
DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 10
RASPOPTSI Nefeli
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
 
 
ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 10
SALAVOURA Anna Rafaella
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
DIMOSTHENOUS Nafsika Olga
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 8
ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia
XIFOMACHOS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
Nach oben