Letzte Aktualisierung: 25.06.2021 13:41 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 PALYVOS Christos Iason
L.O.VARIS
GRE Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 VOUTSINAS Pavlos
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 10
32 PANAGI Theodoros Konstantinos
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 7
17 ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas
IRIDA
GRE Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 MINOS Fotios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE
9 POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 PERRI Jonathan
IRIDA
GRE
25 OMIROLIS Evangelos
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 4
40 MAVROS Vasileios
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE V 10
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 STERGIOU Vasileios
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE
5 DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 GEORGOULAS Ioannis
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 7
28 MOUROUTSOS Charalampos
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE V 10
21 VOULGARIS Epameinondas
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 VELLIOS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
13 PATSOURAS Evangelos
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 AKRITIDIS Petros
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
29 KONSTANTINOPOULOS Stavros
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 10
36 SKOURTIAS Athanasios
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 1
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 POUTACHIDIS Christos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
3 TSOKAS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 KIANAS Nikolaos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
30 AVRAMEAS Aristeidis
IRIDA
GRE V 10
19 SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis
L.O.VARIS
GRE Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 PAPOUTSIS Sotirios
IRIDA
GRE
11 ADAMOU Konstantinos
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 NANAKIS Apollonas Stylianos
L.O.VARIS
GRE
27 SIOUKERAS Nikolaos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 10
38 VARAKLAS Georgios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 0
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 MANOLIS Emmanouil
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE
7 KIMES Antonios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 PANDIS Iasonas
IRIDA
GRE V 10
26 KARLAFTIS Georgios
IRIDA
GRE D 4
23 ANTYPAS Nikolaos
IRIDA
GRE Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 TSITSELIKIS OZGKOUNES Daniel
XIFOMACHOS
GRE
15 PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 ZARAVELIS Adam
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE
31 KIANAS Konstantinos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 5
34 KOSTOPOULOS Christos
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael
L.O.VARIS
GRE
 
PALYVOS Christos Iason
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
VOUTSINAS Pavlos
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 1
 
 
ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas
IRIDA
GRE D 9
MINOS Fotios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE V 10
 
 
POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
PERRI Jonathan
IRIDA
GRE D 4
 
 
MAVROS Vasileios
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE V 10
STERGIOU Vasileios
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 9
 
 
DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
MOUROUTSOS Charalampos
ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
GRE D 3
 
 
VOULGARIS Epameinondas
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 2
VELLIOS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
 
 
PATSOURAS Evangelos
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE V 8
AKRITIDIS Petros
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 7
 
 
KONSTANTINOPOULOS Stavros
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE V 4
POUTACHIDIS Christos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
 
 
TSOKAS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
AVRAMEAS Aristeidis
IRIDA
GRE D 1
 
 
SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
PAPOUTSIS Sotirios
IRIDA
GRE D 9
 
 
ADAMOU Konstantinos
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
NANAKIS Apollonas Stylianos
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 7
 
 
SIOUKERAS Nikolaos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 10
MANOLIS Emmanouil
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
GRE D 5
 
 
KIMES Antonios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
PANDIS Iasonas
IRIDA
GRE D 0
 
 
ANTYPAS Nikolaos
IRIDA
GRE V 10
TSITSELIKIS OZGKOUNES Daniel
XIFOMACHOS
GRE D 8
 
 
PANTAZIS Ioannis Dimitrios
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 8
ZARAVELIS Adam
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
 
 
KIANAS Konstantinos
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 2
MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
PALYVOS Christos Iason
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
MINOS Fotios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE V 10
MAVROS Vasileios
MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
DELIDIMITRIOU Athanasios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
VELLIOS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
PATSOURAS Evangelos
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE V 10
KONSTANTINOPOULOS Stavros
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSOKAS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 4
 
 
 
 
 
 
ADAMOU Konstantinos
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 8
SIOUKERAS Nikolaos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE V 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
KIMES Antonios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
ANTYPAS Nikolaos
IRIDA
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZARAVELIS Adam
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 8
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 PALYVOS Christos Iason
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
8 POLYCHRONIDIS Panagiotis
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
GRE D 8
5 VELLIOS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
4 PATSOURAS Evangelos
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
GRE D 4
3 TSOKAS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
6 SIOUKERAS Nikolaos
P.A.S. GIANNINA
GRE D 4
7 KIMES Antonios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
2 ZARAVELIS Adam
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
 
PALYVOS Christos Iason
L.O.VARIS
GRE V 10
VELLIOS Alexandros
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
 
 
TSOKAS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
KIMES Antonios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE D 3
 
 
 
 
PALYVOS Christos Iason
L.O.VARIS
GRE D 8
TSOKAS Vasileios
O.X.I.FLORINAS
GRE V 10
 
 
 
Nach oben