Letzte Aktualisierung: 02.07.2021 14:04 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
16 GKIKAS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
9 APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
24 BELEGRIS Theodoros
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 13
25 SALEEM Hayder-Ioannis
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
IRQ D 11
8 PAPADATOS Charalampos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
5 TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
28 APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 2
21 MEINTANIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
12 GEROSIDERIS Sotiris
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 13
13 FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
20 MELKOS Panagiotis
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 11
29 GEORGITZIKIS Georgios
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 5
4 MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
3 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
30 TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
19 TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
14 KOULIS Andreas
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 12
11 KARANIKOLAS Orestis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
22 CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 4
27 CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 8
6 BALLOS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
7 TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
26 CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
23 GKAIGKER Iason
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
10 MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 14
15 PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
18 ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 12
31 KATIKARIDIS Angelos
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 5
2 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
 
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
 
 
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 6
PAPADATOS Charalampos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
MEINTANIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
 
 
FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 3
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
 
 
KARANIKOLAS Orestis
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
BALLOS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
GKAIGKER Iason
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 7
 
 
PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 3
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 5
 
 
 
 
SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
PAPADATOS Charalampos
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
TERTIPIS Konstantinos
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 10
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
BALLOS Georgios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
TZOVANIS Artemios
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 4
4 MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
3 SACHINIDIS Dimitrios
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 12
2 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
 
MANOLIKAS Georgios
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 14
 
Nach oben