Letzte Aktualisierung: 03.07.2021 13:53 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
32 PAPATHANASIOU Maria
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 8
17 KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 12
16 GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
9 KETSETZI Georgia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
24 KASSARA Eirini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 14
25 ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 9
8 ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE V 15
5 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
28 KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria
DAMOKLIS
GRE D 2
21 CHATZILIA Elisavet
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 7
12 KAZAGLI Christina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
13 PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
20 SYGKELAKI Antigoni
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
29 ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 6
4 KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
3 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
30 KULLA Anna Nihal
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 0
19 PILIOURA Anna
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 14
14 REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
11 TSEPETI Natalia
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 14
22 TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
27 KERAMIDA Anna
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 0
6 BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
7 ZOGRAFOU Despina
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
26 ILIAKI Eirini
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
GRE D 3
23 KOKKALIARI Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 4
10 SFYRAKI Maria
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
15 LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
18 KAZAGLI Maria
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 8
31 SEPSA Charitini
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 4
2 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
GEROSIDERI Penelope
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 4
 
 
KETSETZI Georgia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
ANTONIOU Theodora
PANELLINIOS
GRE D 13
 
 
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KAZAGLI Christina
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 2
 
 
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE V 15
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
REPPA Christina
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 6
 
 
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 7
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE V 15
 
 
ZOGRAFOU Despina
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
SFYRAKI Maria
A.S.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 6
 
 
LAIMOU Rallia
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 7
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
KETSETZI Georgia
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
PANTELI Melina Niki
A.X.I.A. ATHENS
GRE D 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
GRE D 10
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZOGRAFOU Despina
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE V 15
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 14
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 BALLOU Eleni
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE D 13
4 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 15
3 NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE V 15
2 ZOGRAFOU Despina
G.E.FLORINAS
GRE D 12
 
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini
A.O.X. EGALEO
GRE V 14
NASKARI Ariadni
O.X.GLYFADAS
GRE D 13
 
Nach oben