Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.11.2021 16:51 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 FOTIADI Danai Georgia
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
32 MATAKOUDI Erifyli
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
17 IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
9 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
25 MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Ba
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
5 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 *** bye *** Ba
28 NTINI Ekaterini
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
21 LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
13 PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
29 SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE Ba
36 *** bye ***
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
3 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 *** bye *** Ba
30 ASLAOURIDOU Eleni
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
19 PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
11 PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE
27 ANAGNOSTI Monika Iouliani
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE Ba
38 *** bye ***
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
7 LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 *** bye *** Ba
26 KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE
23 NOUSIA Paraskevi
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 ATHINAIOU Despina
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE
15 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
31 TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
34 GIANNAKI Aikaterini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 10
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
 
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
MATAKOUDI Erifyli
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 5
 
 
IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 9
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
 
 
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 12
KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
NTINI Ekaterini
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
LYTINA Ekaterini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 11
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
 
 
PAPADA Anna Iosifina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 0
KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 0
 
 
SAITANI Konstantina
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 6
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
 
 
TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
ASLAOURIDOU Eleni
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 2
 
 
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 11
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
PALASKA Agni
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 5
CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
 
 
ANAGNOSTI Monika Iouliani
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 8
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
KAZAKOU Olga
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 11
 
 
NOUSIA Paraskevi
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 13
ATHINAIOU Despina
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 9
 
 
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
CHATZAKOU Ioanna
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 12
 
 
TSOKAROPOULOU Argyro
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 7
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
THEODOSI Vasiliki
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
KONTOGIORGI Ismini
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 8
 
 
 
 
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 14
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE V 15
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
NOUSIA Paraskevi
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 11
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
8 KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 13
5 KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
4 KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
3 TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
6 CHOUZOURI Christina
OLYMPIACOS
GRE D 5
7 LIVANOU Eirini
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 11
2 PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
MAVRIKAKI Athinais
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 9
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
TSAOUSI Lida
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
KEFALA Konstantina
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 10
 
 
 
Nach oben