Letzte Aktualisierung: 20.11.2021 12:40 | Hellenic Fencing Federation

z: Table of 64, A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16
H: Table of 8, I: Semi-final, K: Final

 

z | Table of 64

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

1 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba
64 *** bye ***
33 MARMAROU Emmanouil
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 11
32 BOUGIATIOTIS Georgios Angelos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
17 KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Ba
48 *** bye ***
49 *** bye *** Ba
16 DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE
9 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Ba
56 *** bye ***
41 *** bye *** Ba
24 DEMPONOS Angelos Dionysios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
25 ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Ba
40 *** bye ***
57 *** bye *** Ba
8 KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
5 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba
60 *** bye ***
37 PAPADOPOULOS Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 14
28 TENTOMAS Alexandros
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE V 15
21 FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE Ba
44 *** bye ***
53 *** bye *** Ba
12 KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE
13 CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Ba
52 *** bye ***
45 *** bye *** Ba
20 ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
29 OIKONOMOU Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
36 MAMELIS Michael-Georgios
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
GRE D 3
61 *** bye *** Ba
4 STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE
3 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba
62 *** bye ***
35 KALFOPOULOS Georgios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 13
30 BLETSAS Konstantinos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
19 PANAGIDIS Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Ba
46 *** bye ***
51 *** bye *** Ba
14 KOKKOS Panagiotis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
11 DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE Ba
54 *** bye ***
43 *** bye *** Ba
22 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE
27 SOUFLERIS David Doukas
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 15
38 KATSARDIS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
59 *** bye *** Ba
6 NTAKIS Spyridon
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE
7 PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE Ba
58 *** bye ***
39 TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
26 SKOUNTZOS Iraklis
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
23 PREDARIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba
42 *** bye ***
55 *** bye *** Ba
10 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE
15 EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE Ba
50 *** bye ***
47 *** bye *** Ba
18 METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE
31 MARGARITIS Alexandros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
34 MENDRINOS Nektarios
VICTORIA ATHENS
GRE D 14
63 *** bye *** Ba
2 PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
BOUGIATIOTIS Georgios Angelos
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 5
 
 
KARAGKIOZOPOULOS Thomas
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 13
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
DEMPONOS Angelos Dionysios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
 
 
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 10
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
TENTOMAS Alexandros
A.O. PERSEAS
GRE D 8
 
 
FORMOZIS Stavros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 9
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
 
 
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
OIKONOMOU Alexandros
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 7
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
 
 
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
BLETSAS Konstantinos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 4
 
 
PANAGIDIS Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
KOKKOS Panagiotis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 10
 
 
DIMITROPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 8
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
 
 
SOUFLERIS David Doukas
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE V 15
NTAKIS Spyridon
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 13
 
 
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 8
 
 
PREDARIS Charalampos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 9
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 13
METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE V 15
 
 
MARGARITIS Alexandros
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 5
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis
A.E.K. ATHENS
GRE D 7
 
 
 
 
 
 
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE V 15
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 12
 
 
 
 
 
 
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZARMPINIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 9
STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
PANAGIDIS Athanasios
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE V 15
SOUFLERIS David Doukas
A.O.X. CHALKIDAS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 11
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
METALLINOS Christos
APOLLON VRILISSION
GRE D 6
PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | Table of 8

I | Semi-final

K | Final

1 PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
8 MANESIOTIS Panagiotis
ILYSIAKOS A.O.
GRE D 14
5 CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
4 STRAGALIS Theodoros
A.A. IOANNINON
GRE D 6
3 PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
6 PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos
A.O.ASPIDA
GRE D 9
7 ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE V 15
2 PREDARIS Vasileios
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 10
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 14
 
 
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos
P.A.O. ATHENS
GRE D 5
 
 
 
 
PAGKALOS Angelos
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE D 7
PRIFTIS Ioannis
E.KOSTEA GEITONA
GRE V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben