Letzte Aktualisierung: 08.08.2021 23:05 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

A: Table of 32, B: Table of 16, H: Table of 8
I: Semi-Final, K: Final

 

A | Table of 32

B | Table of 16

H | Table of 8

1 CALAZANS Talia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Ba
32 *** bye ***
17 PASQUALETTI Marina
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 6
16 MAGINI Gabriela
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA V 15
9 BRECHERET Carolina
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Ba
24 *** bye ***
25 *** bye *** Ba
8 PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
5 TOLDO Ana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Ba
28 *** bye ***
21 *** bye *** Ba
12 OLIVEIRA Augusta
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA
13 MURRAY Maria Luiza
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA Ba
20 *** bye ***
29 *** bye *** Ba
4 GOMES Rafaella
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA
3 BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA Ba
30 *** bye ***
19 HAUSCHILD Mariana
SP CMSP Sao Paulo
BRA D 6
14 PAPAIANO Laura
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA V 15
11 BONETTI Giovana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Ba
22 *** bye ***
27 *** bye *** Ba
6 FALCI Deise
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA
7 BECKER Daphne
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA Ba
26 *** bye ***
23 *** bye *** Ba
10 VIANNA Gabriella
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA
15 BALDI Valentina
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
18 FRIAS Stella
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 13
31 *** bye *** Ba
2 CHIES Milena
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA
 
CALAZANS Talia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
MAGINI Gabriela
SP SSJE Sao Jorge
BRA D 5
 
 
BRECHERET Carolina
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 13
PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
TOLDO Ana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
OLIVEIRA Augusta
RS Lindóia Tênis Clube
BRA D 8
 
 
MURRAY Maria Luiza
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 7
GOMES Rafaella
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
 
 
BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
PAPAIANO Laura
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 6
 
 
BONETTI Giovana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 14
FALCI Deise
SP CAP Paulistano
BRA D 10
 
 
BECKER Daphne
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
VIANNA Gabriella
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA D 7
 
 
BALDI Valentina
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 9
CHIES Milena
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
CALAZANS Talia
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 12
PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
TOLDO Ana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 8
GOMES Rafaella
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
 
 
 
 
 
 
BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
BONETTI Giovana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 6
 
 
 
 
 
 
BECKER Daphne
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 10
CHIES Milena
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA V 15
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

I | Semi-Final

K | Final

1 PISTOIA Mariana
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 10
4 GOMES Rafaella
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA V 15
3 BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
2 CHIES Milena
RS GNU Nautico Uniao
BRA D 6
 
GOMES Rafaella
RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro
BRA D 4
BULCAO Ana Beatriz
SP ECP Pinheiros
BRA V 15
 
Nach oben