Letzte Aktualisierung: 19.06.2021 14:54 | Brasilian Fencing Federation

  Nation Name LFV Verein Pl. Punkte
1 BRA SCHWANTES Athos PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.1 440.0
2 BRA CAMARGO Alexandre PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.2 392.0
3 BRA GRUNHAUSER Richard SP ECP Pinheiros 1.3 322.0
4 BRA LAZAROTO Fabrizio PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.4 306.0
5 BRA BONAMIGO Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.5 255.0
6 BRA FERREIRA Nicolas SP ECP Pinheiros 1.6 250.0
7 BRA DONATO Alvaro RP BTC Barroca 1.7 232.0
8 BRA GUBERT Leopoldo PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.8 231.0
9 BRA JULIO Gabriel SP ECP Pinheiros 1.9 221.0
10 BRA SEINI Leandro SP ECP Pinheiros 1.10 198.0
11 BRA PETTERLE Amaury RJ CDE Rio de Janeiro 1.11 177.0
12 BRA ASSIS Gabriel PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.13 135.0
13 BRA SCHWUCHOW Bernardo SP ECP Pinheiros 1.14 135.0
14 BRA PELLEGRINO Mauricio SP ECP Pinheiros 1.15 118.8
15 BRA MENDES Tarcisio RP BTC Barroca 1.16 115.5
16 BRA AGUIAR Victor RJ SCM Magnolia 1.17 112.5
17 BRA SASAQUI Gabriel RJ SCM Magnolia 1.18 104.0
18 BRA PETRICH Pedro PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.19 96.5
19 BRA ORO Lucae PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.21 80.5
20 BRA DONATO Olavo RP BTC Barroca 1.24 77.8
21 BRA NEVES Vitor RS Lindóia Tênis Clube 1.25 71.0
22 BRA TARTA Vinicius PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.26 67.5
23 BRA GIFFONI Miguel RP BTC Barroca 1.27 64.5
24 BRA GARCIA Guilherme Luis SP CAP Paulistano 1.29 56.8
25 BRA RAMOS Pedro PR AMK Mestre Kato 1.30 56.5
26 BRA JORGE Estevan SP PEPT Esgrima Todos 1.34 44.0
27 BRA BARBI Matheus SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1.37 39.0
28 BRA WU Nicky SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1.38 39.0
29 BRA MOREIRA Carlos RP BTC Barroca 1.39 39.0
30 BRA BUSNARDO Lucas SP ECP Pinheiros 1.40 38.8
31 BRA CIPOLATTI Mathias SP CGB Betancourt 1.51 31.0
32 BRA SOUZA Luciano PR CMPR Parana 1.52 31.0
33 BRA MANGIATERRA Rafael SP ECP Pinheiros 1.54 25.5
34 BRA LEMES Fabio SP CMSP Sao Paulo 1.60 18.5
35 BRA MELARAGNO Guilherme SP ECP Pinheiros 1.65 15.5
36 BRA REPPOLD Leandro RS GNU Nautico Uniao 1.71 13.8
37 BRA ALMEIDA Carlos SP SSJE Sao Jorge 1.103 1.0
38 BRA FIDELES João SP EEAM Abel Melian 2.9999
T BRA DE DOMINICIS Leonardo RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T BRA LEAL Felipe PR CC Curitibano 2.9999
T BRA PICARD Felipe RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T BRA MUTTI João RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T BRA NETO João RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T BRA NOGUEIRA Heitor SP CAP Paulistano 2.9999
T BRA MELANI Ronald PR Sociedade Thalia 2.9999
T BRA OLIVETO Jose RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T BRA CUNHA Miguel RJ Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T BRA ALMEIDA Carlos Humberto SP SSJE Sao Jorge 2.9999
T BRA OLIVEIRA Jose PR CMPR Parana 2.9999
T BRA ABRAHAO Victor SP CGB Betancourt 2.9999
T BRA DALLEMOLLE Bruno SP SSJE Sao Jorge 2.9999
T BRA DE ASSIS Carlos PR Sociedade Thalia 2.9999
T BRA RIBEIRO Rafael SP SSJE Sao Jorge 2.9999
T BRA GALVÃO João RJ CMIL Rio de Janeiro 2.9999
T BRA MATTANA Rafael PR Sociedade Thalia 2.9999
T PAN OBALDIA Cesar RJ Esgrima Castillo 2.9999
T COL ANGULO Camilo Andres RJ Esgrima Castillo 2.9999