Letzte Aktualisierung: 22.05.2022 11:44 | Steve Glinka

z: 64er Tableau, A: 32er Tableau, B: 16er Tableau
H: 8er Tableau, I: Halbfinale, K: Finale

 

z | 64er Tableau

A | 32er Tableau

B | 16er Tableau

1 EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
64 BEST Marlene
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 2
33 EVERS Larissa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
32 SCHNARR Sophia
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 14
17 ARNELA Lucia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
48 MERKERT Mona Lisa
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
49 BLESSING Laura
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER V 14
16 OYMANN Renee
NR FC Moers
GER D 9
9 MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
56 HASSINGER Liliane
BR FSC Cottbus
GER D 4
41 RATZ Victoria
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 2
24 HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
25 ZONI Lea
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 14
40 BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
57 STASCHEK Svenja
BY FS TG Würzburg
GER D 5
8 KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
5 DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
60 HIRSCHAUER Natalie
BS Freiburger TS
GER D 2
37 BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
28 KELLER Emilia
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 11
21 VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
44 SCHLÜTER Amelie
HE Darmstädter FC
GER D 5
53 LICATA Zoe
NS Eintracht Hildesheim
GER D 2
12 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
13 DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
52 BERGER Julia
BE SC Berlin
GER D 8
45 BRAUN Annemarie
NR FC Moers
GER D 11
20 RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FC
GER V 15
29 KUKLA Ann- Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER D 14
36 FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie
BS Freiburger TS
GER V 15
61 SCHÄFER Nadine
WE Quernheimer FC
GER D 4
4 KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
3 BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
62 FRANKE Lena Inken
BS TV Haueneberstein
GER D 1
35 RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
30 JAKOB Mia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 8
19 BRAUN Anna-Sophie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
46 ÖTTL Lea
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 6
51 KLOCKHAUS Emily
NR DFC Düsseldorf
GER D 8
14 ZONI Anna
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
11 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
54 BURKHARDT Katja
BY MTV München
GER D 7
43 WEGENER Marike
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
22 WITT Lara
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 8
27 SCHMIDT Leonie
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 5
38 SOTHEN Ira
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 15
59 CARSTENSEN Lina Emmi
WÜ TG Biberach
GER D 2
6 HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
7 POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
58 BOHNEN Cara
MR CTG Koblenz
GER D 1
39 SCHORMAIR Barbara
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 4
26 SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER V 15
23 RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
42 RUCK Sabina
BY FC Fürth
GER D 3
55 METZ Thea
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 4
10 UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
15 ZIEGON Laura
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 15
50 METZ Rike
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 2
47 MAUL Xenia
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 11
18 FENGER Hannah
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
31 KNAP Sofia
HH TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
GER D 3
34 SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER V 15
63 SCHNARR Pia
HE TFC Hanau
GER D 3
2 SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
EVERS Larissa
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 3
 
 
MERKERT Mona Lisa
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 10
BLESSING Laura
BY TSV Neu-Ulm
GER D 8
 
 
MORANDI Carlotta Sophie
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 7
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
BALLE Jennifer
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 5
KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
 
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
BAARS Anna
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER D 7
 
 
VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER D 12
 
 
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER V 15
RICKEN Lisa
NR Dürener FC
GER D 7
 
 
FISCHOEDER Tanja Marie
BS Freiburger TS
GER D 4
KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER V 15
 
 
BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER V 15
RUERS Merle
NR FC Moers
GER D 10
 
 
BRAUN Anna-Sophie
NR FC Moers
GER V 15
ZONI Anna
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 11
 
 
HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca Sarah
BN TSG Weinheim
GER D 12
WEGENER Marike
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER V 13
 
 
SOTHEN Ira
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER D 2
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER V 15
 
 
POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
SN Fechtclub Radebeul
GER D 13
 
 
RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER V 15
UELTGESFORTH Pia
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER D 11
 
 
ZIEGON Laura
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER V 8
FENGER Hannah
NR FC Moers
GER D 7
 
 
SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie
SH VFL Pinneberg
GER D 4
SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER V 15
 
 
 
 
EBERT Leonie
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER Ba
MERKERT Mona Lisa
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
HÖFLER Marie
BN TSG Weinheim
GER Ba
KIRSCH Anne
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
VOGEL Greta
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
DRESCHER Lea Sophie
MV FG Schwerin
GER Ba
KIRSCHEN Kim
BE SC Berlin
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
BEHR Leandra
BN FC Tauberbischofsheim
GER Ba
BRAUN Anna-Sophie
NR FC Moers
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
WEGENER Marike
ST Fechtcentrum Halle
GER Ba
HOHENADEL Celia
BN TSG Weinheim
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
POSGAY Zsofia
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER Ba
RUSTLER Aline
WÜ PSV Stuttgart
GER
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZIEGON Laura
BY KTF Luitpold München
GER Ba
SAUER Anne
BN Future Fencing Werbach
GER
 
 
 
Nach oben
 

H | 8er Tableau

I | Halbfinale

K | Finale

1
Ba
8
5
Ba
4
3
Ba
6
7
Ba
2
 

Ba

 
 

Ba

 
 
 
 

Ba

 
 
 
Nach oben