Letzte Aktualisierung: 14.08.2021 16:30 | Svenska Fäktförbundet

  Nation Name LFV Verein  
1. SWE STÅHL Gösta ST DIF Stockholm
2. SWE POURMAND Nima ST LöFK Lidingö
3. SWE BÄCKSTRÖM Ian ST FFF Stockholm
T3. SWE ISLAS FLYGARE Lucas ST UF Uppsala
5. SWE FAGERSTEDT Jakob ST DIF Stockholm
6. SWE BOUMEDIENNE Sami ST LöFK Lidingö
7. SWE BRANDBERG Hugo VS KF99 Kungsbacka
8. SWE ULLTJÄRN Julius ÖS LFK Linköping
9. SWE SIMONSSON Erik SY LUGI Lund
10. SWE BECKEMAN Erik ST DIF Stockholm
11. SWE WIBERG Carl ST DIF Stockholm
12. SWE FAHLVIK Axel ST EGF Solna
13. SWE RASIN Erik ST LöFK Lidingö
14. SWE FRIDMAN Milton ST DIF Stockholm
15. SWE FALKNER Gustaf ST FFF Stockholm
16. SWE WESTRING Theo ST LöFK Lidingö
17. SWE POCSI Tomi ST DIF Stockholm
18. SWE PERSSON TÖRN Caspian SY YFK Ystad
19. SWE ANDÉN Max VS GFK Göteborg
20. SWE HJORTSMARKER Knut ÖS LFK Linköping
21. SWE ELMFELDT Axel ST ÄFK Stockholm
22. SWE SEIKO Pontus MS WFF Örebro
23. SWE PALIJAN Roko SY FKC Karlskrona
24. SWE ELG Elwin MS KFA Köping
25. SWE KVERNES Isak VS GFK Göteborg
26. SWE SKARVE Viktor ST DIF Stockholm
27. SWE PALMSTIERNA Hugo SY LUGI Lund
28. SWE BJARTMAR Otto SY MF19 Malmö
29. SWE ROS PALMKLINT Hugo ST FFF Stockholm
30. SWE PETTERSSON Maximilian VS AFK Alingsås
31. SWE ASK Theo SY AFiL Lund
32. SWE HECKMANN Lucas ST LöFK Lidingö
33. SWE FORSMAN Emil SY FKC Karlskrona
34. SWE PETTERSSON Isac ST KFF Knivsta
35. SWE ROVELSTAD Ivan ST KFF Knivsta
36. SWE BRANDBERG Nils VS KF99 Kungsbacka
37. SWE WIDÉN Emil ST EGF Solna
38. SWE DAHLSTRÖM Ludvig ST FFF Stockholm
39. SWE HALVARSSON Ludvig VS KF99 Kungsbacka
40. SWE POURMAND Liam ST LöFK Lidingö
41. SWE DE GROAT August ST FFF Stockholm
42. SWE BERG Gabriel SY KFK Kalmar
43. SWE HOLMBERG Albin SY LjFK Ljungby
44. SWE KALLSTRÖM Markus ST EGF Solna
45. SWE SÖNNERGREN Simon SY MF19 Malmö
46. SWE LONNERT Tor SY MF19 Malmö
47. SWE SELLMARK Theodor ST FFF Stockholm
48. SWE BOLMSTRAND Viggo ST LöFK Lidingö
49. SWE BACKMAN Markus ST SAF Solna
50. SWE ZINGMARK Hugo ST SAF Solna
T50. SWE PENKER Hugo ST EGF Solna
T50. SWE SALVIGSEN Bendik SY ARA Helsingborg
53. SWE HOFLING Leon SY C4 Kristianstad
54. SWE GUSTAFSSON Elias SY MF19 Malmö
55. SWE OLSSON Edward ST LöFK Lidingö
56. SWE HOLMSTRÖM Sebastian ST FFF Stockholm
57. SWE ASK Elias SY AFiL Lund
58. SWE LUNDGREN Vilgot ST EGF Solna
59. SWE SAHLÉN André VS AFK Alingsås
60. SWE VIKLUND Maximiliam ST FFF Stockholm
61. SWE KINDBORG Edvard ST LöFK Lidingö
62. TUR TOPRAK Deniz ÖS LFK Linköping