Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.07.2021 11:19 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 4 | | Kampfrichtende: BLOCHWITZ Anton

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER BEITZ Benni
Dresdener FC
1 D1 D2 V5 V5 D3 D3 2 19 23 0.333 -4 5. 10.
GER FELGNER Aatos
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 V5 5 28 9 0.833 19 1. 1.
GER GROßMANN Felix
FC Oelsnitz
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D4 D1 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 5.
GER RICHTER Jannes
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D2 D0 D0 D1 D2 D0 0 5 30 0.000 -25 7. 14.
GER SCHOLZ Fabian
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D1 D1 D2 V5 D4 V5 2 18 25 0.333 -7 6. 11.
GER HANITSCH Finn-Pepe
Fechtclub Radebeul
6 V5 D0 V5 V5 V5 V4 5 24 19 0.833 5 2. 3.
GER THIEME Hugo Richard
TV Markkleeberg
7 V5 D2 V5 V5 D4 D1 3 22 18 0.500 4 4. 7.
Details
RICHTER Jannes   D 2 V 5   BEITZ Benni
SCHOLZ Fabian   D 1 V 5   FELGNER Aatos
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe   V 5 D 4   GROßMANN Felix
BEITZ Benni   D 3 V 5   THIEME Hugo Richard
RICHTER Jannes   D 1 V 5   SCHOLZ Fabian
GROßMANN Felix   V 5 D 3   FELGNER Aatos
THIEME Hugo Richard   D 1 V 4   HANITSCH Finn-Pepe
BEITZ Benni   V 5 D 1   SCHOLZ Fabian
GROßMANN Felix   V 5 D 0   RICHTER Jannes
FELGNER Aatos   V 5 D 0   HANITSCH Finn-Pepe
THIEME Hugo Richard   D 4 V 5   SCHOLZ Fabian
BEITZ Benni   D 2 V 5   GROßMANN Felix
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe   V 5 D 2   RICHTER Jannes
FELGNER Aatos   V 5 D 2   THIEME Hugo Richard
SCHOLZ Fabian   D 2 V 5   GROßMANN Felix
HANITSCH Finn-Pepe   V 5 D 3   BEITZ Benni
RICHTER Jannes   D 0 V 5   FELGNER Aatos
GROßMANN Felix   D 1 V 5   THIEME Hugo Richard
SCHOLZ Fabian   D 4 V 5   HANITSCH Finn-Pepe
FELGNER Aatos   V 5 D 1   BEITZ Benni
THIEME Hugo Richard   V 5 D 0   RICHTER Jannes

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 5 | | Kampfrichtende: HOPPE Adrian

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER SKIRLO Henry
Fechtclub Radebeul
1 D3 D1 D4 D2 D1 D2 0 13 30 0.000 -17 7. 13.
GER SCHNEIDER Alfred
Fechtclub Radebeul
2 V5 D1 V5 D3 V5 D1 3 20 23 0.500 -3 4. 8.
GER WAPPLER Gustav
Fechtclub Radebeul
3 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 D3 4 24 16 0.667 8 3. 6.
GER WUNDERLICH Theo
Dresdener FC
4 V5 D4 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 28 17 0.667 11 2. 4.
GER KOCH Franz
Dresdener FC
5 V5 V5 D2 V5 D1 D2 3 20 24 0.500 -4 5. 9.
GER SCHÄFER Johannes
Chemnitzer PSV
6 V5 D1 D2 D1 V5 D0 2 14 22 0.333 -8 6. 12.
GER CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio
FC Leipzig
7 V5 V5 V5 D1 V5 V5 5 26 13 0.833 13 1. 2.
Details
SCHNEIDER Alfred   V 5 D 3   SKIRLO Henry
KOCH Franz   V 5 D 4   WUNDERLICH Theo
CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio   V 5 D 0   SCHÄFER Johannes
SKIRLO Henry   D 1 V 5   WAPPLER Gustav
CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio   D 1 V 5   WUNDERLICH Theo
WAPPLER Gustav   V 5 D 1   SCHNEIDER Alfred
SKIRLO Henry   D 2 V 5   KOCH Franz
SCHNEIDER Alfred   V 5 D 1   SCHÄFER Johannes
WUNDERLICH Theo   V 5 D 1   WAPPLER Gustav
KOCH Franz   D 2 V 5   CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio
SCHÄFER Johannes   V 5 D 1   SKIRLO Henry
SCHNEIDER Alfred   V 5 D 4   WUNDERLICH Theo
WAPPLER Gustav   D 3 V 5   CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio
SCHÄFER Johannes   V 5 D 1   KOCH Franz
WUNDERLICH Theo   V 5 D 4   SKIRLO Henry
CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio   V 5 D 1   SCHNEIDER Alfred
WAPPLER Gustav   V 5 D 2   KOCH Franz
WUNDERLICH Theo   V 5 D 1   SCHÄFER Johannes
SKIRLO Henry   D 2 V 5   CRUSTEWITZ Raban Valerio
KOCH Franz   V 5 D 3   SCHNEIDER Alfred
SCHÄFER Johannes   D 2 V 5   WAPPLER Gustav