Letzte Aktualisierung: 18.07.2021 10:53 | Sächsischer Fechtverband e.V.


Nr. 1: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 8 | | Kampfrichtende: STUMPF Max

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER KRAUSE Rebekka
FC Leipzig
1 V5 V5 D2 V5 D3 V5 4 25 17 0.667 8 3. 5.
GER FROMMOLT Emily
FC Leipzig
2 D3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 26 16 0.667 10 2. 4.
GER HENSE Nicoletta
FC Leipzig
3 D4 D2 V5 V5 D3 V5 3 24 19 0.500 5 5. 8.
GER KELLER Emilia
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 V5 V5 D2 V5 D4 V5 4 26 15 0.667 11 1. 3.
SUI BAUER Viviane
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D0 D1 D1 D0 D0 D1 0 3 30 0.000 -27 7. 13.
GER PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
SV Einheit Altenburg
6 V5 D2 V5 V5 V5 D4 4 26 20 0.667 6 4. 6.
GER OBERENDER Yara
FC Oelsnitz
7 D0 D1 D1 D0 V5 V5 2 12 25 0.333 -13 6. 10.
Details
FROMMOLT Emily   D 3 V 5   KRAUSE Rebekka
BAUER Viviane   D 0 V 5   KELLER Emilia
OBERENDER Yara   V 5 D 4   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
KRAUSE Rebekka   V 5 D 4   HENSE Nicoletta
OBERENDER Yara   D 0 V 5   KELLER Emilia
HENSE Nicoletta   D 2 V 5   FROMMOLT Emily
KRAUSE Rebekka   V 5 D 0   BAUER Viviane
FROMMOLT Emily   V 5 D 2   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
KELLER Emilia   D 2 V 5   HENSE Nicoletta
BAUER Viviane   D 1 V 5   OBERENDER Yara
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 3   KRAUSE Rebekka
FROMMOLT Emily   D 3 V 5   KELLER Emilia
HENSE Nicoletta   V 5 D 1   OBERENDER Yara
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 0   BAUER Viviane
KELLER Emilia   V 5 D 2   KRAUSE Rebekka
OBERENDER Yara   D 1 V 5   FROMMOLT Emily
HENSE Nicoletta   V 5 D 1   BAUER Viviane
KELLER Emilia   D 4 V 5   PETERSEN Jara-Sophie
KRAUSE Rebekka   V 5 D 0   OBERENDER Yara
BAUER Viviane   D 1 V 5   FROMMOLT Emily
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie   V 5 D 3   HENSE Nicoletta

Nr. 2: Ergebnisse geprüft und freigegeben
Ba 9 | | Kampfrichtende: NAUMANN Josy

Nation Name Nr. 1 2 3 4 5 6 V TD TR I1 I2 Pl. Dg. Q
GER ZIEGLER Luise
FC Leipzig
1 V5 D1 V5 V5 V5 4 21 11 0.800 10 1. 1.
GER CRUSTEWITZ Annett
FC Leipzig
2 D2 V5 D1 V5 V5 3 18 17 0.600 1 3. 7.
GER MENDE Marah
FC Leipzig
3 V5 D3 V5 V5 V5 4 23 15 0.800 8 2. 2.
GER THÜMMLER Silvana
Fechtclub Radebeul
4 D3 V5 D4 V5 D3 2 20 18 0.400 2 4. 9.
GER VOGEL Josana
Fechtclub Radebeul
5 D0 D3 D1 D2 V4 1 10 22 0.200 -12 6. 12.
GER NOTHHAAS Jasmin
Chemnitzer PSV
6 D1 D1 D4 V5 D2 1 13 22 0.200 -9 5. 11.
Details
CRUSTEWITZ Annett   D 2 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise
VOGEL Josana   D 2 V 5   THÜMMLER Silvana
MENDE Marah   D 3 V 5   CRUSTEWITZ Annett
NOTHHAAS Jasmin   D 2 V 4   VOGEL Josana
ZIEGLER Luise   D 1 V 5   MENDE Marah
THÜMMLER Silvana   D 3 V 5   NOTHHAAS Jasmin
VOGEL Josana   D 3 V 5   CRUSTEWITZ Annett
THÜMMLER Silvana   D 3 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise
MENDE Marah   V 5 D 1   VOGEL Josana
NOTHHAAS Jasmin   D 1 V 5   ZIEGLER Luise
CRUSTEWITZ Annett   D 1 V 5   THÜMMLER Silvana
NOTHHAAS Jasmin   D 4 V 5   MENDE Marah
ZIEGLER Luise   V 5 D 0   VOGEL Josana
THÜMMLER Silvana   D 4 V 5   MENDE Marah
CRUSTEWITZ Annett   V 5 D 1   NOTHHAAS Jasmin